Habitat Annex I Directive hierarchical view > FRESHWATER HABITATS > Standing water > Natural eutrophic lakes with Magnopotamion or Hydrocharition -type vegetation

Natural eutrophic lakes with Magnopotamion or Hydrocharition -type vegetation

Description (English)

Lakes and ponds with mostly dirty grey to blue-green, more or less turbid, waters, particularly rich in dissolved bases (pH usually > 7), with free-floating surface communities of the Hydrocharition or, in deep, open waters, with associations of large pondweeds (Magnopotamion).

Source: Interpretation Manual of European Union Habitats, version EUR 28 (2013)

Quick facts

EU Habitats Directive Annex I habitat type (code 3150)
EU conservation status by biogeographical region Alpine - Unfavourable-Bad
Atlantic - Unfavourable-Bad
Black Sea - Unfavourable-Inadequate
Boreal - Unfavourable-Bad
Continental - Unfavourable-Inadequate
Macaronesian - Unknown
Mediterranean - Unfavourable-Inadequate
Pannonian - Unfavourable-Inadequate
Steppic - Favourable
Habitat type Not priority
Natura 2000 sites 3926 are designated for this habitat type

Distribution

The distribution map is currently disabled. A new map solution will soon become available. In the meantime, please consult other species distribution map providers listed in the Other resources panel below.

Conservation status

EU conservation status

Conservation status assesses every six years and for each biogeographical region the condition of habitats and species compared to the favourable status as described in the Habitats Directive. The map shows the 2007-2012 assessments as reported by EU Member State. Assessments are further detailed in the summary document available behind the link below.

Favourable: A habitat is in a situation where it is prospering and with good prospects to do so in the future as well
Unfavourable-Inadequate: A habitat is in a situation where a change in management or policy is required to return the habitat to favourable status but there is no danger of disappearance in the foreseeable future
Unfavourable-Bad: A habitat is in serious danger of disappearing (at least regionally)
Unknown: The information available for the habitat type is scarce and does not allow a proper assessment of its conservation status
Full table details

Species mentioned in habitat description

Natura 2000 sites

Protected in the following Natura 2000 sites

Sitecode Country Site name Action
AT1110137 Austria Neusiedler See - Nordöstliches Leithagebirge Map
AT1114813 Austria Südburgenländisches Hügel- und Terrassenland Map
AT1122916 Austria Lafnitztal Map
AT1123323 Austria Mattersburger Hügelland Map
AT1201A00 Austria Waldviertler Teich-, Heide- und Moorlandschaft Map
AT1202000 Austria March-Thaya-Auen Map
AT1203A00 Austria Ötscher - Dürrenstein Map
AT1204000 Austria Donau-Auen östlich von Wien Map
AT1205A00 Austria Wachau Map
AT1207A00 Austria Kamp- und Kremstal Map
AT1208A00 Austria Thayatal bei Hardegg Map
AT1209A00 Austria Westliches Weinviertel Map
AT1210A00 Austria Steinfeld Map
AT1212A00 Austria Nordöstliche Randalpen: Hohe Wand - Schneeberg - Rax Map
AT1216000 Austria Tullnerfelder Donau-Auen Map
AT1218000 Austria Machland Süd Map
AT1219000 Austria Niederösterreichische Alpenvorlandflüsse Map
AT1220000 Austria Feuchte Ebene - Leithaauen Map
AT1301000 Austria Nationalpark Donau-Auen (Wiener Teil) Map
AT2101000 Austria Nationalpark Hohe Tauern, Kärnten I Map
AT2104000 Austria Sablatnig Moor Map
AT2110000 Austria Großedlinger Teich Map
AT2113000 Austria Flachwasserbiotop Neudenstein Map
AT2114000 Austria Obere Drau Map
AT2116000 Austria Görtschacher Moos - Obermoos im Gailtal Map
AT2117000 Austria Turner See Map
AT2124000 Austria Untere Lavant Map
AT2126000 Austria Tiebelmündung Map
AT2129000 Austria Nationalpark Hohe Tauern, Kärnten II Map
AT2130000 Austria Lendspitz-Maiernigg Map
AT2133000 Austria Guntschacher Au Map
AT2142000 Austria Ziegelteich bei Hörtendorf Map
AT2204000 Austria Steirisches Dachsteinplateau Map
AT2205000 Austria Pürgschachen-Moos und ennsnahe Bereiche zwischen Selzthal und dem Gesäuseeingang Map
AT2208000 Austria Lafnitztal - Neudauer Teiche Map
AT2210000 Austria Ennstaler Alpen/Gesäuse Map
AT2213000 Austria Steirische Grenzmur mit Gamlitzbach und Gnasbach Map
AT2221000 Austria Gamperlacke Map
AT2225000 Austria Demmerkogel-Südhänge, Wellinggraben mit Sulm-, Saggau- und Laßnitzabschnitten und Pößnitzbach Map
AT2226000 Austria Furtner Teich - Dürnberger-Moor Map
AT2226002 Austria Furtner Teich Map
AT2229002 Austria Ennstal zwischen Liezen und Niederstuttern Map
AT2236000 Austria Ober- und Mittellauf der Mur mit Puxer Auwald, Puxer Wand und Gulsen Map
AT2238000 Austria Gersdorfer Altarm Map
AT2240000 Austria Ennsaltarme bei Niederstuttern Map
AT2243000 Austria Totes Gebirge mit Altausseer See Map
AT2247000 Austria Wundschuh-Neuteich Map
AT2248000 Austria Südsteirische Teichlandschaft Map
AT3101000 Austria Dachstein Map
AT3105000 Austria Unterer Inn Map
AT3109000 Austria Unteres Trauntal Map
AT3110000 Austria Ettenau Map
AT3114000 Austria Traun-Donau-Auen Map
AT3115000 Austria Maltsch Map
AT3118000 Austria Salzachauen Map
AT3119000 Austria Auwälder am Unteren Inn Map
AT3120000 Austria Waldaist und Naarn Map
AT3121000 Austria Böhmerwald und Mühltäler Map
AT3122000 Austria Oberes Donau- und Aschachtal Map
AT3123000 Austria Wiesengebiete und Seen im Alpenvorland Map
AT3127000 Austria Eferdinger Becken Map
AT3131000 Austria Leitenbach Map
AT3132000 Austria Machland Nord Map
AT3137000 Austria Unteres Steyr- und Ennstal Map
AT3139000 Austria Unteres Trauntal - Erweiterung Map
AT3205021 Austria Obertauern-Hundsfeldmoor Map
AT3207020 Austria Seetaler See Map
AT3210001 Austria Hohe Tauern, Salzburg Map
AT3223000 Austria Salzachauen, Salzburg Map
AT3229000 Austria Nordmoor am Mattsee Map
AT3305000 Austria Ötztaler Alpen Map
AT3315000 Austria Sinesbrunn Map
AT3402000 Austria Rheindelta Map
AT3403000 Austria Mehrerauer Seeufer - Mündung der Bregenzerach Map
AT3414000 Austria Leiblach Map
BE2100017 Belgium Bos- en heidegebieden ten oosten van Antwerpen Map
BE2100019 Belgium Het Blak, Kievitsheide, Ekstergoor en nabijgelegen Kamsalamanderhabitats Map
BE2100024 Belgium Vennen, heiden en moerassen rond Turnhout Map
BE2100026 Belgium Valleigebied van de Kleine Nete met brongebieden, moerassen en heiden Map
BE2100040 Belgium Bovenloop van de Grote Nete met Zammelsbroek, Langdonken en Goor. Map
BE2100045 Belgium Historische fortengordels van Antwerpen als vleermuizenhabitat. Map
BE2200028 Belgium De Maten Map
BE2200031 Belgium Valleien van de Laambeek, Zonderikbeek, Slangebeek en Roosterbeek met vijvergebieden. Map
BE2200032 Belgium Hageven met Dommelvallei, Beverbeekse Heide, Warmbeek en Wateringen Map
BE2200033 Belgium Abeek met aangrenzende moerasgebieden Map
BE2200034 Belgium Itterbeek met Brand, Jagersborg en Schootsheide en Bergerven Map
BE2200037 Belgium Uiterwaarden langs de Limburgse Maas met Vijverbroek Map
BE2200038 Belgium Bossen en kalkgraslanden van Haspengouw Map
BE2200042 Belgium Overgang Kempen-Haspengouw Map
BE2300005 Belgium Bossen en heiden van zandig Vlaanderen: oostelijk deel Map
BE2300006 Belgium Schelde- en Durmeëstuarium van de Nederlandse grens tot Gent Map
BE2300007 Belgium Bossen van de Vlaamse Ardennen en andere Zuidvlaamse bossen. Map
BE2300044 Belgium Bossen van het zuidoosten van de Zandleemstreek Map
BE2400008 Belgium Zoniënwoud Map
BE2400009 Belgium Hallerbos en nabije boscomplexen met brongebieden en heiden Map
BE2400011 Belgium Valleien van de Dijle, Laan en IJse met aangrenzende bos- en moerasgebieden Map
BE2400012 Belgium Valleien van de Winge en de Motte met valleihellingen. Map
BE2400014 Belgium Demervallei Map
BE2500003 Belgium Westvlaams Heuvelland Map
BE2500004 Belgium Bossen, heiden en valleigebieden van zandig Vlaanderen: westelijk deel Map
BE31001B0 Belgium Affluents brabançons de la Senne (Braine-l'Alleud; Braine-le-Château; Ittre; Tubize) Map
BE31001C0 Belgium Affluents brabançons de la Senne Map
BE31002C0 Belgium Vallées de l'Argentine et de la Lasne Map
BE31003C0 Belgium Vallée de la Lasne Map
BE31004C0 Belgium Vallée de la Dyle en aval d'Archennes Map
BE31005B0 Belgium Vallée de la Nethen (Beauvechain; Grez-Doiceau) Map
BE31005C0 Belgium Vallée de la Nethen Map
BE31006B0 Belgium Vallée de la Dyle à Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve; Wavre) Map
BE31006C0 Belgium Vallée de la Dyle à Ottignies Map
BE31007C0 Belgium Vallée du Train Map
BE31010C0 Belgium Sources de la Dyle Map
BE31011B0 Belgium Vallée de la Thyle (Court-Saint-Etienne; Genappe; Les Bons Villers; Villers-la-Ville) Map
BE31011C0 Belgium Vallée de la Thyle Map
BE31012C0 Belgium Vallée de la Dyle de Wavre à Archennes Map
BE32001B0 Belgium Vallée de la Lys (Comines-Warneton) Map
BE32001C0 Belgium Vallée de la Lys Map
BE32002C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Escaut en aval de Tournai Map
BE32003C0 Belgium Pays des Collines Map
BE32004C0 Belgium Vallée de la Rhosnes Map
BE32005C0 Belgium Vallées de la Dendre et de la Marcq Map
BE32007C0 Belgium Bois de la Houssière Map
BE32010C0 Belgium Marais de la Verne Map
BE32011C0 Belgium Forêt de Bon-Secours Map
BE32012C0 Belgium Bord nord du bassin de la Haine Map
BE32014B0 Belgium Vallée de la Haine en amont de Mons (La Louvière; Le Roeulx; Mons) Map
BE32014C0 Belgium Vallée de la Haine en amont de Mons Map
BE32016C0 Belgium Forêt de Mariemont Map
BE32017B0 Belgium Vallée de la Haine en aval de Mons (Bernissart; Boussu; Hensies; Jurbise; Mons; Quaregnon; Saint-Ghislain) Map
BE32017C0 Belgium Vallée de la Haine en aval de Mons Map
BE32018C0 Belgium Bois de Colfontaine Map
BE32019C0 Belgium Vallée de la Trouille Map
BE32020C0 Belgium Vallée de la Princesse Map
BE32021C0 Belgium Haute-Sambre en aval de Thuin Map
BE32024C0 Belgium Basse-Sambre Map
BE32025C0 Belgium Haut-Pays des Honnelles Map
BE32026B0 Belgium Haute-Sambre en amont de Thuin (Erquelinnes; Estinnes; Lobbes; Merbes-le-Château; Thuin) Map
BE32026C0 Belgium Haute-Sambre en amont de Thuin Map
BE32027C0 Belgium Vallée de la Biesmelle Map
BE32029C0 Belgium Haute vallée de la Thure Map
BE32030C0 Belgium Vallée de la Hante Map
BE32031C0 Belgium Bois de Vieux Sart et de Montbliart Map
BE32032C0 Belgium Forêts de Rance Map
BE32033C0 Belgium Sources de la Hante Map
BE32034C0 Belgium Bois Massart et forêts de Sivry-Rance Map
BE32035C0 Belgium La Fagne entre Bailièvre et Robechies Map
BE32036C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Eau Blanche à Virelles Map
BE32037C0 Belgium Massifs forestiers entre Momignies et Chimay Map
BE32038C0 Belgium Bois de Bourlers et de Baileux Map
BE32039C0 Belgium Vallées de l'Oise et de la Wartoise Map
BE32040C0 Belgium Haute vallée de l'Eau Noire Map
BE32044B0 Belgium Bassin de l'Escaut en amont de Tournai (Antoing; Brunehaut; Péruwelz; Tournai) Map
BE32044C0 Belgium Bassin de l'Escaut en amont de Tournai Map
BE32045C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Aubrecheuil Map
BE32046C0 Belgium Vallée du Piéton Map
BE33001B0 Belgium Sources du Geer Map
BE33003C0 Belgium Montagne Saint-Pierre Map
BE33004C0 Belgium Basse Meuse et Meuse mitoyenne Map
BE33006B0 Belgium Vallée de la Gueule en aval de Kelmis (Plombières; Welkenraedt) Map
BE33006C0 Belgium Vallée de la Gueule en aval de Kelmis Map
BE33007B0 Belgium Vallée de la Gueule en amont de Kelmis (Kelmis; Lontzen; Raeren; Welkenraedt) Map
BE33007C0 Belgium Vallée de la Gueule en amont de Kelmis Map
BE33009C0 Belgium Vallée de la Mehaigne Map
BE33010C0 Belgium Vallée de la Meuse à Huy et vallon de la Solières Map
BE33011C0 Belgium Vallées du Hoyoux et du Triffoy Map
BE33012C0 Belgium Affluents de la Meuse entre Huy et Flémalle Map
BE33013C0 Belgium Bois de la Neuville et de la Vecquée Map
BE33014C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Ourthe entre Comblain-au-Pont et Angleur Map
BE33015C0 Belgium Bois d'Anthisnes et d'Esneux Map
BE33016C0 Belgium Basse vallée de la Vesdre Map
BE33017C0 Belgium Basse vallée de l'Amblève Map
BE33021C0 Belgium Osthertogenwald autour de Raeren Map
BE33022C0 Belgium La Gileppe Map
BE33023C0 Belgium Vallée de la Soor Map
BE33026B0 Belgium Vallée de l'Ourthe entre Hamoir et Comblain-au-Pont (Anthisnes; Comblain-au-Pont; Ferrières; Hamoir; Ouffet) Map
BE33026C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Ourthe entre Hamoir et Comblain-au-Pont Map
BE33027C0 Belgium Vallée de la Lembrée et affluents Map
BE33028B0 Belgium Vallée de l'Amblève du Pont de Targnon à Remouchamps (Aywaille; Stoumont; Theux) Map
BE33028C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Amblève du Pont de Targnon à Remouchamps Map
BE33031C0 Belgium Bois de la Géronstère Map
BE33034C0 Belgium Vallée de la Hoëgne Map
BE33043C0 Belgium Vallée de la Warche entre Butgenbach et Robertville Map
BE33046C0 Belgium Vallée de la Warche en amont de Butgenbach Map
BE33050C0 Belgium Fagne de la Gotale et affluents du Ruisseau de Chavanne Map
BE33051C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Amblève entre Wanne et Coo Map
BE33053C0 Belgium Noir Ru et Vallée du Rechterbach Map
BE33054C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Amblève entre Montenau et Baugné Map
BE33055C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Emmels Map
BE33061C0 Belgium Affluents de l'Our entre Setz et Schoenberg Map
BE33062C0 Belgium Vallée supérieure de l'Our et ses affluents Map
BE33063C0 Belgium Vallée et affluents du Braunlauf Map
BE33064C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Ulf Map
BE33065C0 Belgium Vallée inférieure de l'Our et ses affluents Map
BE33067C0 Belgium Bois de Staneux Map
BE34002C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Ourthe entre Bomal et Hamoir Map
BE34003C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Ourthe entre Hotton et Barvaux-sur-Ourthe Map
BE34007C0 Belgium Basse vallée de l'Aisne Map
BE34008C0 Belgium Camp militaire de Marche-en-Famenne Map
BE34009C0 Belgium La Calestienne entre Marenne et Hotton Map
BE34013C0 Belgium Haute vallée de l'Aisne Map
BE34016B0 Belgium Fagnes de Samrée et de Tailles (Houffalize; La Roche-en-Ardenne; Vielsalm) Map
BE34017C0 Belgium Fagnes de Bihain Map
BE34018C0 Belgium Sources de la Lienne Map
BE34019C0 Belgium Ennal et Grand Fond Map
BE34020C0 Belgium Bassin supérieur de la Salm Map
BE34024B0 Belgium Bassin inférieur de l'Ourthe orientale (Gouvy; Houffalize; La Roche-en-Ardenne) Map
BE34024C0 Belgium Bassin inférieur de l'Ourthe orientale Map
BE34025B0 Belgium Haute-Wimbe (Beauraing; Daverdisse; Wellin) Map
BE34025C0 Belgium Haute-Wimbe Map
BE34026C0 Belgium Massif forestier de Daverdisse Map
BE34027C0 Belgium Bassin de la Lomme de Poix-Saint-Hubert à Grupont Map
BE34029C0 Belgium Haute-Wamme et Masblette Map
BE34030C0 Belgium Forêt de Freyr Map
BE34031B0 Belgium Bassin moyen de l'Ourthe occidentale (Libramont-Chevigny; Sainte-Ode) Map
BE34033B0 Belgium Etangs de Longchamps et de Noville (Bastogne; Bertogne) Map
BE34033C0 Belgium Etangs de Longchamps et de Noville Map
BE34034B0 Belgium Sources du Ruisseau de Tavigny (Gouvy; Houffalize) Map
BE34035C0 Belgium Bassin supérieur de la Wiltz Map
BE34036C0 Belgium Haute-Lesse Map
BE34037C0 Belgium Haute-Lomme Map
BE34038B0 Belgium Bassin supérieur de l'Ourthe occidentale (Libramont-Chevigny) Map
BE34038C0 Belgium Bassin supérieur de l'Ourthe occidentale Map
BE34039C0 Belgium Haute-Sûre Map
BE34040C0 Belgium Vallée de Villers-la-Bonne-Eau Map
BE34041C0 Belgium Sûre frontalière Map
BE34042C0 Belgium Bassin de la Semois de Bouillon à Alle Map
BE34043C0 Belgium Bassin de la Semois du Maka à Bouillon Map
BE34044C0 Belgium Vallée du Ruisseau des Aleines Map
BE34045C0 Belgium Forêts de Muno Map
BE34046B0 Belgium Bassin de la Semois de Florenville à Auby (Bertrix; Florenville; Herbeumont) Map
BE34046C0 Belgium Bassin de la Semois de Florenville à Auby Map
BE34047B0 Belgium Haute-Vierre (Bertrix; Herbeumont; Libramont-Chevigny; Neufchâteau) Map
BE34047C0 Belgium Haute-Vierre Map
BE34048C0 Belgium Bassin de la Semois de Jamoigne à Chiny Map
BE34049C0 Belgium Basse-Vierre Map
BE34050B0 Belgium Bassin de la Semois entre Tintigny et Jamoigne (Chiny; Habay; Léglise; Tintigny) Map
BE34050C0 Belgium Bassin de la Semois entre Tintigny et Jamoigne Map
BE34051B0 Belgium Vallées du Ruisseau de Mellier et de la Mandebras (Habay; Léglise; Neufchâteau) Map
BE34051C0 Belgium Vallées du Ruisseau de Mellier et de la Mandebras Map
BE34052C0 Belgium Forêt d'Anlier Map
BE34053C0 Belgium Bassin de l'Attert Map
BE34054B0 Belgium Bassin de la Marche (Chiny; Florenville; Meix-devant-Virton) Map
BE34054C0 Belgium Bassin de la Marche Map
BE34055C0 Belgium Vallée du Ruisseau de Breuvanne Map
BE34056B0 Belgium Bassin de la Semois de Etalle à Tintigny (Etalle; Habay; Tintigny) Map
BE34056C0 Belgium Bassin de la Semois de Etalle à Tintigny Map
BE34057C0 Belgium Marais de la Haute-Semois et Bois de Heinsch Map
BE34058C0 Belgium Camp militaire de Lagland Map
BE34060B0 Belgium Bassin supérieur de la Chevratte (Meix-devant-Virton; Tintigny) Map
BE34060C0 Belgium Bassin supérieur de la Chevratte Map
BE34061B0 Belgium Vallées de Laclaireau et du Rabais (Etalle; Saint-Léger; Virton) Map
BE34061C0 Belgium Vallées de Laclaireau et du Rabais Map
BE34063B0 Belgium Vallées de la Chevratte (Meix-devant-Virton; Rouvroy) Map
BE34063C0 Belgium Vallées de la Chevratte Map
BE34064B0 Belgium Vallées de la Vire et du Ton (Rouvroy; Virton) Map
BE34064C0 Belgium Vallées de la Vire et du Ton Map
BE34065C0 Belgium Bassin supérieur de la Vire et du Ton Map
BE34067C0 Belgium Forêts et marais bajociens de Baranzy à Athus Map
BE34069B0 Belgium Mare de Frassem Map
BE35002C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Orneau Map
BE35003C0 Belgium Vallée de la Sambre en aval de la confluence avec l'Orneau Map
BE35004C0 Belgium Vallée de la Meuse de Dave à Marche-les-Dames Map
BE35005C0 Belgium Bassin du Samson Map
BE35007C0 Belgium Forêts et lac de Bambois Map
BE35008C0 Belgium Vallée du Burnot Map
BE35009C0 Belgium Vallée de la Meuse d'Yvoir à Dave Map
BE35010C0 Belgium Vallée du Bocq Map
BE35011B0 Belgium Vallée de la Molignée (Anhée; Florennes; Mettet; Onhaye) Map
BE35011C0 Belgium Vallée de la Molignée Map
BE35015B0 Belgium Vallée du Flavion (Anhée; Florennes; Onhaye) Map
BE35015C0 Belgium Vallée du Flavion Map
BE35016C0 Belgium Vallée de la Chinelle Map
BE35017B0 Belgium Vallée du Ruisseau de Féron (Florennes; Hastière; Onhaye) Map
BE35017C0 Belgium Vallée du Ruisseau de Féron Map
BE35019C0 Belgium Vallée de la Meuse en amont d'Hastière Map
BE35020B0 Belgium Vallée de la Meuse d'Hastière à Dinant (Dinant; Hastière; Onhaye) Map
BE35020C0 Belgium Vallée de la Meuse d'Hastière à Dinant Map
BE35021B0 Belgium Vallée de la Lesse en aval de Houyet (Dinant; Houyet) Map
BE35021C0 Belgium Vallée de la Lesse en aval de Houyet Map
BE35022B0 Belgium Bassin de l'Iwène (Ciney; Houyet; Rochefort) Map
BE35022C0 Belgium Bassin de l'Iwène Map
BE35023C0 Belgium Vallée de la Lesse entre Villers-sur-Lesse et Houyet Map
BE35024C0 Belgium Vallées des Ruisseaux de Fenffe et du Vachau Map
BE35025C0 Belgium La Famenne entre Eprave et Havrenne Map
BE35026C0 Belgium Massif forestier de Cerfontaine Map
BE35027C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Eau Blanche entre Aublain et Mariembourg Map
BE35028B0 Belgium Bassin fagnard de l'Eau Blanche en aval de Mariembourg (Couvin; Doische; Philippeville) Map
BE35028C0 Belgium Bassin fagnard de l'Eau Blanche en aval de Mariembourg Map
BE35029C0 Belgium Bassin fagnard de l'Hermeton Map
BE35030C0 Belgium La Calestienne entre Frasnes et Doische Map
BE35031C0 Belgium Bassin ardennais de l'Eau Noire Map
BE35032B0 Belgium Bassin ardennais du Viroin (Viroinval) Map
BE35034B0 Belgium Vallées des Ruisseaux de Rempeine et de la Scheloupe (Beauraing) Map
BE35034C0 Belgium Vallées des Ruisseaux de Rempeine et de la Scheloupe Map
BE35035C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Ilèwe Map
BE35036C0 Belgium Vallée du Biran Map
BE35037C0 Belgium Vallée de la Wimbe Map
BE35038C0 Belgium Bassin de la Lesse entre Villers-sur-Lesse et Chanly Map
BE35039C0 Belgium Vallée de la Houille en aval de Gedinne Map
BE35041C0 Belgium Bassin de la Houille en amont de Gedinne Map
BE35042C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Almache en amont de Gembes Map
BE35043C0 Belgium Vallée du Ruisseau de Saint-Jean Map
BE35045B0 Belgium Vallée de la Semois en aval d'Alle (Bièvre; Vresse-sur-Semois) Map
BE35045C0 Belgium Vallée de la Semois en aval d'Alle Map
BE35048C0 Belgium Vallée du Ruisseau de la Goutelle Map
BE35049B0 Belgium Vallée du Ruisseau de Fairoul (Florennes; Walcourt) Map
BE35049C0 Belgium Vallée du Ruisseau de Fairoul Map
BG0000103 Bulgaria Galata Map
BG0000118 Bulgaria Zlatni pyasatsi Map
BG0000134 Bulgaria Choklyovo blato Map
BG0000154 Bulgaria Ezero Durankulak Map
BG0000166 Bulgaria Vrachanski Balkan Map
BG0000181 Bulgaria Reka Vit Map
BG0000182 Bulgaria Orsoya Map
BG0000192 Bulgaria Reka Tundzha 1 Map
BG0000199 Bulgaria Tsibar Map
BG0000219 Bulgaria Derventski vazvishenia 2 Map
BG0000232 Bulgaria Batin Map
BG0000239 Bulgaria Obnova - Karaman dol Map
BG0000240 Bulgaria Studenets Map
BG0000241 Bulgaria Srebarna Map
BG0000261 Bulgaria Yazovir Koprinka Map
BG0000271 Bulgaria Mandra - Poda Map
BG0000322 Bulgaria Dragoman Map
BG0000334 Bulgaria Ostrov Map
BG0000335 Bulgaria Karaboaz Map
BG0000377 Bulgaria Kalimok - Brashlen Map
BG0000396 Bulgaria Persina Map
BG0000517 Bulgaria Portitovtsi - Vladimirovo Map
BG0000519 Bulgaria Mominbrodsko blato Map
BG0000524 Bulgaria Orizishteto Map
BG0000529 Bulgaria Marten - Ryahovo Map
BG0000530 Bulgaria Pozharevo - Garvan Map
BG0000573 Bulgaria Kompleks Kaliakra Map
BG0000578 Bulgaria Reka Maritsa Map
BG0000610 Bulgaria Reka Yantra Map
BG0000613 Bulgaria Reka Iskar Map
BG0000614 Bulgaria Reka Ogosta Map
BG0000615 Bulgaria Devetashko plato Map
BG0001007 Bulgaria Strandzha Map
BG0001012 Bulgaria Zemen Map
CY4000007 Cyprus XEROS POTAMOS Map
CZ0210101 Czech Republic Dymokursko Map
CZ0210152 Czech Republic Polabi u Kostelce Map
CZ0210186 Czech Republic Upor - Cerninovsko Map
CZ0210714 Czech Republic Lzovicke tune Map
CZ0214007 Czech Republic Karany - Hrbackovy tune Map
CZ0214009 Czech Republic Libicke luhy Map
CZ0214014 Czech Republic Podlesi Map
CZ0214042 Czech Republic Padrtsko Map
CZ0214045 Czech Republic Prameny Klicavy Map
CZ0214050 Czech Republic Zehunsko Map
CZ0310008 Czech Republic Rybnik Ruze Map
CZ0310009 Czech Republic Velky Hodonicky rybnik Map
CZ0310017 Czech Republic Planicsky rybnik-Bobovec Map
CZ0310019 Czech Republic Zelendarky Map
CZ0310035 Czech Republic Vltava Rozmberk-Vetrni Map
CZ0310074 Czech Republic Osika Map
CZ0310618 Czech Republic Rybnik Motovidlo Map
CZ0313138 Czech Republic Vrbenske rybniky Map
CZ0314024 Czech Republic Sumava Map
CZ0314123 Czech Republic Boletice Map
CZ0410020 Czech Republic Ramena Ohre Map
CZ0410023 Czech Republic Blazejsky rybnik Map
CZ0410047 Czech Republic Stitarsky rybnik Map
CZ0410150 Czech Republic Soos Map
CZ0410404 Czech Republic Becovske lesni rybniky Map
CZ0414127 Czech Republic Hradiste Map
CZ0420507 Czech Republic Udoli Chribske Kamenice Map
CZ0513506 Czech Republic Horni Ploucnice Map
CZ0514042 Czech Republic Jestrebsko - Dokesko Map
CZ0514669 Czech Republic Poselsky a Mariansky rybnik Map
CZ0514670 Czech Republic Ronov - Vlhost Map
CZ0520022 Czech Republic Miletinska bazantnice Map
CZ0524049 Czech Republic Orlice a Labe Map
CZ0524050 Czech Republic Halin Map
CZ0530021 Czech Republic Zernov Map
CZ0534050 Czech Republic Cerny Nadymac Map
CZ0610030 Czech Republic Doupsky a Bazantka Map
CZ0610512 Czech Republic Luzny rybnik Map
CZ0614058 Czech Republic Rybniky V Poustich Map
CZ0620084 Czech Republic Vranovicky a Plackuv les Map
CZ0624068 Czech Republic Straznicka Morava Map
CZ0624071 Czech Republic Ocov Map
CZ0624095 Czech Republic Udoli Dyje Map
CZ0624099 Czech Republic Niva Dyje Map
CZ0624119 Czech Republic Soutok - Podluzi Map
CZ0710182 Czech Republic Chorynsky mokrad Map
CZ0714085 Czech Republic Morava - Chropynsky luh Map
CZ0714133 Czech Republic Libava Map
CZ0724120 Czech Republic Knezpolsky les Map
CZ0814092 Czech Republic Poodri Map
DE1118301 Germany Ruttebüller See Map
DE1119303 Germany Süderlügumer Binnendünen Map
DE1122391 Germany Niehuuser Tunneltal und Krusau mit angrenzenden Flächen Map
DE1123393 Germany Küstenbereiche Flensburger Förde von Flensburg bis Geltinger Birk Map
DE1219391 Germany Gewässer des Bongsieler Kanal-Systems Map
DE1219392 Germany Heide- und Magerrasenlandschaft am Ochsenweg und im Soholmfeld Map
DE1319301 Germany NSG Bordelumer Heide und Langenhorner Heide mit Umgebung Map
DE1320302 Germany Lütjenholmer und Bargumer Heide Map
DE1322391 Germany Treene Winderatter See bis Friedrichstadt und Bollingstedter Au Map
DE1322392 Germany Wald-, Moor- und Heidelandschaft der Fröruper Berge und Umgebung Map
DE1323301 Germany NSG Hechtmoor Map
DE1323355 Germany Rehbergholz und Schwennholz Map
DE1324391 Germany Wellspanger-Loiter-Oxbek-System und angrenzende Wälder Map
DE1420301 Germany Standortübungsplatz Husum Map
DE1422303 Germany Gammellunder See Map
DE1423393 Germany Idstedtweger Geestlandschaft Map
DE1425301 Germany Karlsburger Holz Map
DE1446302 Germany Nordrügensche Boddenlandschaft Map
DE1447302 Germany Jasmund Map
DE1521391 Germany Wälder der Ostenfelder Geest Map
DE1523353 Germany Karlshofer Moor Map
DE1524391 Germany Großer Schnaaper See, Bültsee und anschließende Flächen Map
DE1526352 Germany Stohl Map
DE1526353 Germany Naturwald Stodthagen und angrenzende Hochmoore Map
DE1526391 Germany Südküste der Eckernförder Bucht und vorgelagerte Flachgründe Map
DE1532391 Germany Küstenstreifen West- und Nordfehmarn Map
DE1542302 Germany Recknitz-Ästuar und Halbinsel Zingst Map
DE1544302 Germany Westrügensche Boddenlandschaft mit Hiddensee Map
DE1547303 Germany Kleiner Jasmunder Bodden mit Halbinseln und Schmaler Heide Map
DE1620302 Germany Lundener Niederung Map
DE1622308 Germany Gräben der nördlichen Alten Sorge Map
DE1622391 Germany Moore der Eider-Treene-Sorge-Niederung Map
DE1623306 Germany Owschlager See Map
DE1623392 Germany Binnendünen- und Moorlandschaft im Sorgetal Map
DE1625301 Germany Kluvensieker Holz Map
DE1627321 Germany Hagener Au und Passader See Map
DE1627391 Germany Kalkreiche Niedermoorwiese am Ostufer des Dobersdorfer Sees Map
DE1631391 Germany Putlos Map
DE1641301 Germany Barther Stadtholz Map
DE1643301 Germany Kleingewässerlandschaft bei Groß Kordshagen (Nordvorpommern) Map
DE1646302 Germany Tilzower Wald Map
DE1647303 Germany Granitz Map
DE1648302 Germany Küstenlandschaft Südostrügen Map
DE1721309 Germany Kleiner Geestrücken südlich Dörpling Map
DE1723301 Germany Gehege Osterhamm-Elsdorf Map
DE1724302 Germany Wehrau und Mühlenau Map
DE1725392 Germany Gebiet der Oberen Eider incl. Seen Map
DE1727322 Germany Untere Schwentine Map
DE1727392 Germany Lanker See und Kührener Teich Map
DE1728304 Germany NSG Rixdorfer Teiche und Umgebung Map
DE1728305 Germany NSG Vogelfreistätte Lebrader Teich Map
DE1728307 Germany Gottesgabe Map
DE1729353 Germany Großer und Kleiner Benzer See Map
DE1729391 Germany Dannauer See und Hohensasel und Umgebung Map
DE1730326 Germany Tal der Kükelühner Mühlenau Map
DE1732321 Germany Guttauer Gehege Map
DE1739304 Germany Wälder und Moore der Rostocker Heide Map
DE1740301 Germany Wald bei Altheide mit Körkwitzer Bach Map
DE1743301 Germany Nordvorpommersche Waldlandschaft Map
DE1744301 Germany Krummenhagener See, Borgwallsee und Pütter See Map
DE1744303 Germany Försterhofer Heide Map
DE1747301 Germany Greifswalder Bodden, Teile des Strelasundes und Nordspitze Usedom Map
DE1820302 Germany NSG Fieler Moor Map
DE1823301 Germany Wälder der nördlichen Itzehoer Geest Map
DE1825302 Germany Wennebeker Moor und Langwedel Map
DE1828302 Germany Grebiner See, Schluensee und Schmarkau Map
DE1828392 Germany Seen des mittleren Schwentinesystems und Umgebung Map
DE1829391 Germany Röbeler Holz und Umgebung Map
DE1830301 Germany NSG Neustädter Binnenwasser Map
DE1830391 Germany Gebiet der Oberen Schwentine Map
DE1831321 Germany Kremper Au Map
DE1836301 Germany Riedensee Map
DE1836302 Germany Kühlung Map
DE1837301 Germany Conventer Niederung Map
DE1838301 Germany Stoltera bei Rostock Map
DE1840302 Germany Billenhäger Forst Map
DE1842303 Germany Tal der Blinden Trebel Map
DE1845301 Germany Kleingewässerlandschaft bei Dömitzow Map
DE1846303 Germany Moore zwischen Greifswald und Miltzow Map
DE1922391 Germany Iselbek mit Lindhorster Teich Map
DE1923301 Germany Schierenwald Map
DE1923302 Germany Reher Kratt Map
DE1929320 Germany Barkauer See Map
DE1929391 Germany Wälder im Ahrensböker Endmoränengebiet Map
DE1930301 Germany Middelburger Seen Map
DE1930391 Germany Süseler Baum und Süseler Moor Map
DE1934302 Germany Wismarbucht Map
DE1936301 Germany Westbrügger Holz Map
DE1936302 Germany Kleingewässerlandschaft südlich von Kröpelin Map
DE1937301 Germany Hütter Wohld und Kleingewässerlandschaft westlich Hanstorf Map
DE1940301 Germany Teufelsmoor bei Horst Map
DE1941301 Germany Recknitz- und Trebeltal mit Zuflüssen Map
DE1946301 Germany Wälder um Greifswald Map
DE2018331 Germany Unterelbe Map
DE2021301 Germany Kudensee Map
DE2024308 Germany Mühlenbarbeker Au und angrenzendes Quellhangmoor Map
DE2026304 Germany Barker Heide Map
DE2031301 Germany Küste Klützer Winkel und Ufer von Dassower See und Trave Map
DE2032301 Germany Lenorenwald Map
DE2036301 Germany Züsower Wald Map
DE2036302 Germany Kleingewässerlandschaft bei Kirch Mulsow Map
DE2037301 Germany Beketal mit Zuflüssen Map
DE2038301 Germany Kleingewässerlandschaft an den Letschower Tannen (bei Schwaan) Map
DE2039301 Germany Hohensprenzer, Dudinghausener und Dolgener See Map
DE2040301 Germany Kleingewässerlandschaft bei Jahmen Map
DE2041301 Germany Griever Holz Map
DE2044302 Germany Drosedower Wald und Woldeforst Map
DE2045302 Germany Peenetal mit Zuflüssen, Kleingewässerlandschaft am Kummerower See Map
DE2048301 Germany Kleingewässerlandschaft am Pinnower See bei Anklam Map
DE2048302 Germany Ostvorpommersche Waldlandschaft mit Brebowbach Map
DE2049302 Germany Peeneunterlauf, Peenestrom, Achterwasser und Kleines Haff Map
DE2050303 Germany Ostusedomer Hügelland Map
DE2123301 Germany Binnendünen Nordoe Map
DE2127391 Germany Travetal Map
DE2129353 Germany Wüstenei Map
DE2130302 Germany Herrnburger Binnendüne und Duvennester Moor Map
DE2130303 Germany Moore in der Palinger Heide Map
DE2130391 Germany Grönauer Heide, Grönauer Moor und Blankensee Map
DE2132302 Germany Bernstorfer Wald Map
DE2132303 Germany Stepenitz-, Radegast- und Maurinetal mit Zuflüssen Map
DE2133301 Germany Santower See Map
DE2133302 Germany Jameler Wald, Tressower See und Moorsee Map
DE2133303 Germany Wald- und Kleingewässerlandschaft Everstorf Map
DE2134301 Germany Kleingewässerlandschaft westlich von Dorf Mecklenburg Map
DE2136302 Germany Klaas- und Teppnitzbachtal sowie Uferzone Neuklostersee Map
DE2137302 Germany Schlemminer Wälder und Kleingewässerlandschaft Map
DE2138302 Germany Warnowtal mit kleinen Zuflüssen Map
DE2139301 Germany Bockhorst Map
DE2141301 Germany Kleingewässerlandschaft nördlich von Jördenstorf Map
DE2142301 Germany Wald- und Kleingewässerlandschaft südöstlich von Altkalen Map
DE2218301 Germany Ahlen-Falkenberger Moor, Seen bei Bederkesa Map
DE2220301 Germany Balksee und Randmoore, Nordahner Holz Map
DE2226302 Germany Wohldorfer Wald Map
DE2226303 Germany Duvenstedter Brook Map
DE2226307 Germany Wittmoor Map
DE2226391 Germany Alstersystem bis Itzstedter See und Nienwohlder Moor Map
DE2227304 Germany Neuenteich und Binnenhorster Teiche Map
DE2230305 Germany Braken (bei Utecht) Map
DE2230306 Germany Ostufer Großer Ratzeburger See (MV) und Mechower Grenzgraben Map
DE2230391 Germany Wälder und Seeufer östlich des Ratzeburger Sees Map
DE2231303 Germany Goldensee, Mechower, Lankower und Culpiner See (MV) Map
DE2231304 Germany Wald- und Moorlandschaft um den Röggeliner See Map
DE2232301 Germany Kleingewässerlandschaft südöstlich von Rehna Map
DE2234302 Germany Wald- und Kleingewässerlandschaft Dambecker Seen und Buchholz Map
DE2234304 Germany Schweriner Außensee und angrenzende Wälder und Moore Map
DE2236302 Germany Obere Seen und Wendfeld (bei Sternberg) Map
DE2236303 Germany Wariner Seenlandschaft Map
DE2238302 Germany Wald- und Gewässerlandschaft um Groß Upahl und Boitin Map
DE2239301 Germany Nebeltal mit Zuflüssen, verbundenen Seen und angrenzenden Wäldern Map
DE2239302 Germany Inselsee Güstrow Map
DE2239303 Germany Bunker in Güstrow-Priemerburg Map
DE2240301 Germany Feldgehölz und Park von Rothspalk Map
DE2241302 Germany Wald- und Kleingewässerlandschaft südlich von Teterow Map
DE2242302 Germany Stauchmoräne nördlich von Remplin Map
DE2243301 Germany Wald nördlich von Basepohl Map
DE2243302 Germany Ivenacker Tiergarten, Stavenhagener Stadtholz und Umgebung Map
DE2244301 Germany Gützkower Wald und anschließende Kleingewässer Map
DE2244302 Germany Kleingewässerlandschaft bei Gültz (nördlich Altentreptow) Map
DE2245302 Germany Tollensetal mit Zuflüssen Map
DE2246301 Germany Talmoorkomplex des Kleinen Landgrabens bei Werder Map
DE2247303 Germany Kleingewässer westlich Boldekow bei Rubenow (OVP) Map
DE2248301 Germany Putzarer See Map
DE2312331 Germany Teichfledermaus-Habitate im Raum Wilhelmshaven Map
DE2322301 Germany Schwingetal Map
DE2327301 Germany Kammolchgebiet Höltigbaum / Stellmoor Map
DE2327302 Germany Stellmoorer Tunneltal/Höltigbaum Map
DE2328354 Germany NSG Hahnheide Map
DE2328381 Germany NSG Kranika Map
DE2328391 Germany Trittauer Mühlenbach und Drahtmühlengebiet Map
DE2329301 Germany Lankauer See Map
DE2329352 Germany Pantener Moorweiher und Umgebung Map
DE2329391 Germany Wälder des Hevenbruch und des Koberger Forstes Map
DE2330391 Germany Salemer Moor und angrenzende Wälder und Seen Map
DE2331306 Germany Schaalsee (MV) Map
DE2331393 Germany Amphibiengebiete westlich Kittlitz Map
DE2331394 Germany Schaalsee mit angrenzenden Wäldern und Seen Map
DE2334306 Germany Kleingewässerlandschaft am Buchholz (nördlich Schwerin) Map
DE2334307 Germany Halbinsel Reppin, Schwerin-Mueß Map
DE2336301 Germany Schönlager See, Jülchendorfer Holz und Wendorfer Buchen Map
DE2338304 Germany Mildenitztal mit Zuflüssen und verbundenen Seen Map
DE2339303 Germany Cossensee und Siggen Map
DE2341302 Germany Malchiner See und Umgebung Map
DE2342301 Germany Ostpeene und Benz Map
DE2344301 Germany Kastorfer Rinne Map
DE2345304 Germany Wald- und Kleingewässerlandschaft zwischen Hohenmin und Podewall Map
DE2346301 Germany Neuenkirchener und Neveriner Wald Map
DE2348301 Germany Galenbecker See Map
DE2350303 Germany Uecker von Torgelow bis zur Mündung Map
DE2351301 Germany Ahlbecker Seegrund und Eggesiner See Map
DE2418301 Germany Sellstedter See und Ochsentriftmoor Map
DE2428393 Germany Wälder im Sachsenwald und Schwarze Au Map
DE2430391 Germany Seenkette Drüsensee bis Gudower See mit angrenzenden Wäldern u.a. Map
DE2430392 Germany Talhänge bei Göttin, Grambeker Teiche und Umgebung Map
DE2431304 Germany Testorfer Wald und Kleingewässerlandschaft Map
DE2431391 Germany Amphibiengebiet Seedorfer Forst Map
DE2433301 Germany Grambower Moor Map
DE2433302 Germany Wald bei Dümmer Map
DE2437301 Germany Wälder bei Mestlin und Langenhägener Seewiesen Map
DE2439304 Germany Paschen-, Langhagen- und Gültzsee Map
DE2441302 Germany Seenlandschaft zwischen Klocksin und Jabel Map
DE2441303 Germany Kölpinsee und Nordteil Fleesensee Map
DE2442301 Germany Wald- und Kleingewässerlandschaft nördlich von Waren Map
DE2443301 Germany Ziegenbusch zwischen Rosenow und Möllenhagen Map
DE2443302 Germany Kleingewässerlandschaft nördlich Möllenhagen Map
DE2444301 Germany Kuckssee und Lapitzer See Map
DE2446301 Germany Wald- und Kleingewässerlandschaft bei Burg Stargard Map
DE2447301 Germany Eichhorster Wald Map
DE2448302 Germany Wald- und Kleingewässerlandschaft Brohmer Berge Map
DE2450301 Germany Koblentzer See und Zerrenthiner Wiesen Map
DE2509331 Germany Großes Meer, Loppersumer Meer Map
DE2511331 Germany Fehntjer Tief und Umgebung Map
DE2513331 Germany Neuenburger Holz Map
DE2516331 Germany Nebenarme der Weser mit Strohauser Plate und Juliusplate Map
DE2517331 Germany Teichfledermaus-Gewässer im Raum Bremerhaven/Bremen Map
DE2520331 Germany Oste mit Nebenbächen Map
DE2522301 Germany Auetal und Nebentäler Map
DE2524331 Germany Este, Bötersheimer Heide, Glüsinger Bruch und Osterbruch Map
DE2525301 Germany Fischbeker Heide Map
DE2526303 Germany Die Reit Map
DE2526304 Germany Kirchwerder Wiesen Map
DE2527303 Germany Borghorster Elblandschaft Map
DE2527391 Germany Besenhorster Sandberge und Elbinsel Map
DE2528331 Germany Elbeniederung zwischen Schnackenburg und Geesthacht Map
DE2529306 Germany Gülzower Holz Map
DE2530373 Germany Kleingewässerlandschaft zwischen Greven und Granzin (LWL) Map
DE2531303 Germany Schaaletal mit Zuflüssen und nahegelegenen Wäldern und Mooren Map
DE2531304 Germany Wald und Lindenallee bei Banzin Map
DE2533301 Germany Sude mit Zuflüssen Map
DE2535302 Germany Wälder in der Lewitz Map
DE2538302 Germany Alte Elde bei Kuppentin, Fahrenhorst und Bobziner Zuschlag Map
DE2539301 Germany Plauer See und Umgebung Map
DE2541301 Germany Kleingewässer- und Waldlandschaft Sietower Forst Map
DE2542302 Germany Müritz Map
DE2543301 Germany Seen, Moore und Wälder des Müritz-Gebietes Map
DE2545303 Germany Tollensesee mit Zuflüssen und umliegenden Wäldern Map
DE2546301 Germany Schlavenkensee Map
DE2547302 Germany Wald- und Kleingewässerlandschaft Hinrichshagen - Wrechen Map
DE2547303 Germany Jagenbruch und Kleingewässerlandschaft bei Hildebrandshagen (MV) Map
DE2547374 Germany Wald- und Kleingewässerlandschaft Helpter Berge Map
DE2548301 Germany Daberkower Heide Map
DE2549303 Germany Schanzberge bei Brietzig Map
DE2549304 Germany Mühlbach Beeke Map
DE2550301 Germany Caselower Heide Map
DE2551373 Germany Kiesbergwiesen bei Bergholz (südlich Löcknitz) Map
DE2626331 Germany Gewässersystem der Luhe und unteren Neetze Map
DE2627301 Germany Zollenspieker/Kiebitzbrack Map
DE2628331 Germany Ilmenau mit Nebenbächen Map
DE2630303 Germany Elbtallandschaft und Sudeniederung bei Boizenburg Map
DE2632301 Germany Feldgehölze und Wälder im Raum Pritzier Map
DE2634301 Germany Schloßpark Ludwigslust Map
DE2638305 Germany Fließgewässer, Seen und Moore des Siggelkower Sanders Map
DE2639301 Germany Marienfließ Map
DE2642301 Germany Ostufer Sumpfsee bei Vietzen Map
DE2644302 Germany Schloßberg Weisdin Map
DE2644303 Germany Tiergarten Neustrelitz Map
DE2644304 Germany Kalkhorst Map
DE2645301 Germany Serrahn Map
DE2646304 Germany Schmaler Luzin, Zansen und Carwitzer See Map
DE2646305 Germany Wälder bei Feldberg mit Breitem Luzin und Dolgener See Map
DE2647301 Germany Kieker und Schotterwerk Map
DE2647302 Germany Karpfensee bei Boisterfelde Map
DE2647305 Germany Umgebung Großer und Kleiner Karpfensee (MV) Map
DE2650322 Germany Kleinseen bei Carmzow Map
DE2651301 Germany Storkower Os und östlicher Bürgersee bei Penkun Map
DE2652302 Germany Hohenholzer Forst und Kleingewässerlandschaft bei Kyritz Map
DE2715301 Germany Ipweger Moor, Gellener Torfmöörte Map
DE2715332 Germany Funchsbüsche, Ipweger Büsche Map
DE2718332 Germany Untere Wümmeniederung, untere Hammeniederung mit Teufelsmoor Map
DE2723331 Germany Wümmeniederung Map
DE2732371 Germany Rögnitzniederung Map
DE2735301 Germany Alte Elde zwischen Wanzlitz und Krohn Map
DE2736301 Germany Löcknitz-Oberlauf und angrenzende Wälder (MV) Map
DE2737301 Germany Gülitzer Kohlegruben Map
DE2737302 Germany Ruhner Berge Map
DE2741301 Germany Berlinchener See, Berlinchener Luch Map
DE2741302 Germany Mönchsee Map
DE2742301 Germany Krümmeler Heide Map
DE2742302 Germany Mirower Holm Map
DE2743304 Germany Kleinseenlandschaft zwischen Mirow und Wustrow Map
DE2744301 Germany Thymen Map
DE2744308 Germany Wangnitzsee Map
DE2745301 Germany Klapperberge Map
DE2745303 Germany Kastavenseen-Molkenkammersee Map
DE2745371 Germany Sandergebiet südlich von Serrahn Map
DE2746301 Germany Hardenbeck-Küstrinchen Map
DE2746302 Germany Krüselinsee und Mechowseen Map
DE2747302 Germany Stromgewässer Map
DE2747303 Germany Kuhzer See/Jakobshagen Map
DE2748301 Germany Charlottenhöhe Map
DE2749301 Germany Uckerseewiesen und Trockenhänge Map
DE2749322 Germany Seenkette Hohengüstow-Lützlow Map
DE2749323 Germany Großer Kuhsee bei Gramzow Map
DE2750301 Germany Randow-Welse-Bruch Map
DE2750306 Germany Randowtal bei Grünz und Schwarze Berge Map
DE2809331 Germany Ems Map
DE2812331 Germany Godensholter Tief Map
DE2815331 Germany Sager Meer, Ahlhorner Fischteiche und Lethe Map
DE2817301 Germany Werderland Map
DE2817331 Germany Untere Delme, Hache, Ochtum und Varreler Bäke Map
DE2818302 Germany Zentrales Blockland Map
DE2820301 Germany Wiestetal, Glindbusch, Borchelsmoor Map
DE2830331 Germany Buchen- und Eichenwälder in der Göhrde (mit Breeser Grund) Map
DE2830332 Germany Rotbauchunken-Vorkommen Strothe/Almstorf Map
DE2833306 Germany Elbtallandschaft und Löcknitzniederung bei Dömitz Map
DE2834301 Germany Untere Löcknitzniederung Map
DE2835301 Germany Rambower Moor Map
DE2835303 Germany Meynbach bei Krinitz Map
DE2842301 Germany Wummsee und Twernsee Map
DE2842302 Germany Buchheide Map
DE2842304 Germany Uferbereiche Großer Wummsee, Twern- und Giesenschlagsee (MV) Map
DE2843302 Germany Forst Buberow Map
DE2843303 Germany Himmelreich Map
DE2843305 Germany Dollgowsee Map
DE2844301 Germany Stechlin Map
DE2844303 Germany Gramzow-Seen Map
DE2844304 Germany Globsower Buchheide Map
DE2845301 Germany Stolpseewiesen-Siggelhavel Map
DE2846301 Germany Kleine Schorfheide - Havel Map
DE2847301 Germany Großer Briesensee Map
DE2847303 Germany Kölpinsee Map
DE2847304 Germany Platkowsee-Netzowsee-Metzelthin Map
DE2848302 Germany Eulenberge Map
DE2848303 Germany Kronhorst-Groß Fredenwalde Map
DE2848304 Germany Schwemmpfuhl Map
DE2849302 Germany Melzower Forst Map
DE2849304 Germany Steinhöfel-Schmiedeberg-Friedrichsfelde Map
DE2849325 Germany Oberückersee Map
DE2917331 Germany Delmetal zwischen Harpstedt und Delmenhorst Map
DE2923331 Germany Moor am Schweinekobenbach Map
DE2924301 Germany Böhme Map
DE2934302 Germany Lenzen-Wustrower Elbniederung Map
DE2934304 Germany Werder Mödlich Map
DE2935301 Germany Aland-Elbe-Niederung nördlich Seehausen Map
DE2935303 Germany Gandower Schweineweide Map
DE2940301 Germany Mühlenteich Map
DE2940303 Germany Königsberger See, Kattenstieg See Map
DE2942301 Germany Kunsterspring Map
DE2942304 Germany Ruppiner Schweiz Ergänzung Map
DE2943301 Germany Lindower Rhin und Fristower Plagge Map
DE2943302 Germany Rheinsberger Rhin und Hellberge Map
DE2945301 Germany Zehdenicker - Mildenberger Tonstiche Map
DE2947303 Germany Reiersdorf Map
DE2947304 Germany Lübbesee Map
DE2948302 Germany Endmoränenlandschaft bei Ringenwalde Map
DE2948303 Germany Krinertseen Map
DE2948304 Germany Poratzer Moränenlandschaft Map
DE2950302 Germany Felchowseegebiet Map
DE2950303 Germany Pinnow Map
DE2951302 Germany Unteres Odertal Map
DE3018332 Germany Kammmolch-Biotop bei Syke Map
DE3021331 Germany Aller (mit Barnbruch), untere Leine, untere Oker Map
DE3022331 Germany Lehrde und Eich Map
DE3026301 Germany Örtze mit Nebenbächen Map
DE3031301 Germany Landgraben- und Dummeniederung Map
DE3036301 Germany Elbaue Beuster-Wahrenberg Map
DE3036302 Germany Elbdeichhinterland Map
DE3043302 Germany Rheinsberger Rhin und Hellberge Ergänzung Map
DE3045301 Germany Moncapricesee Map
DE3047301 Germany Kienhorst/Köllnseen/Eichheide Map
DE3047303 Germany Döllnfließ Map
DE3048302 Germany Werbellinkanal Map
DE3049303 Germany Parsteinsee Map
DE3050301 Germany Brodowin-Oderberg Map
DE3050303 Germany Lunower Hölzchen Map
DE3050305 Germany Buchsee Map
DE3118331 Germany Geestmoor und Klosterbachtal Map
DE3127331 Germany Lutter, Lachte, Aschau (mit einigen Nebenbächen) Map
DE3132301 Germany Landgraben-Dumme-Niederung nördlich Salzwedel Map
DE3134301 Germany Arendsee Map
DE3138301 Germany Elbaue Werben und Alte Elbe Kannenberg Map
DE3138302 Germany Havel nördlich Havelberg Map
DE3143301 Germany Südufer Ruppiner See Map
DE3146301 Germany Schnelle Havel Map
DE3146302 Germany Langer Trödel Map
DE3147301 Germany Finowtal - Pregnitzfließ Map
DE3148301 Germany Nonnenfließ-Schwärzetal Map
DE3148302 Germany Buckowseerinne Map
DE3149302 Germany Niederoderbruch Map
DE3151301 Germany Oderwiesen Neurüdnitz Map
DE3210302 Germany Untere Haseniederung Map
DE3224331 Germany Meißendorfer Teiche, Ostenholzer Moor Map
DE3230331 Germany Ohreaue Map
DE3231301 Germany Diesdorfer Wohld Map
DE3232303 Germany Waldgebiet Ferchau bei Salzwedel Map
DE3234301 Germany Kalbescher Werder bei Vienau Map
DE3238301 Germany Jederitzer Holz östlich Havelberg Map
DE3238302 Germany Elbaue zwischen Sandau und Schönhausen Map
DE3238303 Germany Kamernscher See und Trübengraben Map
DE3239301 Germany Untere Havel und Schollener See Map
DE3240301 Germany Unteres Rhinluch - Dreetzer See Map
DE3241302 Germany Görner See Map
DE3243301 Germany Oberes Rhinluch Map
DE3244301 Germany Kremmener Luch Map
DE3247301 Germany Biesenthaler Becken Map
DE3248302 Germany Trampe Map
DE3250301 Germany Biesdorfer Kehlen Map
DE3250303 Germany Sonnenburger Wald und Ahrendskehle Map
DE3250304 Germany Trockenrasen Wriezen Map
DE3252301 Germany Odervorland Gieshof Map
DE3319332 Germany Teichfledermaus-Gewässer im Raum Nienburg Map
DE3333301 Germany Buchenwald östlich Klötze Map
DE3339301 Germany Niederung der Unteren Havel/Gülper See Map
DE3339303 Germany Buckow-Steckelsdorf-Göttlin Map
DE3340302 Germany Rodewaldsches Luch Map
DE3341301 Germany Mühlenberg Nennhausen Map
DE3346301 Germany Tegeler Fließtal Map
DE3346304 Germany Tegeler Fließtal Map
DE3347301 Germany Börnicke Map
DE3348301 Germany Weesower Luch Map
DE3349301 Germany Blumenthal Map
DE3349302 Germany Fängersee und unterer Gamengrund Map
DE3349324 Germany Gamengrundseen Map
DE3350302 Germany Batzlower Mühlenfließ - Büchnitztal Map
DE3352301 Germany Oderaue Kienitz Map
DE3353301 Germany Oderaue Genschmar Map
DE3414331 Germany Dammer Berge Map
DE3415301 Germany Dümmer Map
DE3420331 Germany Steinhuder Meer (mit Randbereichen) Map
DE3437302 Germany Elbaue zwischen Derben und Schönhausen Map
DE3440301 Germany Pritzerber Laake Map
DE3440304 Germany Gräninger See Map
DE3441301 Germany Weißes Fenn und Dünenheide Map
DE3442303 Germany Bagower Bruch Map
DE3442304 Germany Beetzsee-Rinne und Niederungen Map
DE3443301 Germany Heimsche Heide Ergänzung Map
DE3445301 Germany Spandauer Forst Map
DE3448301 Germany Langes Elsenfließ und Wegendorfer Mühlenfließ Map
DE3449301 Germany Herrensee, Lange-Damm-Wiesen und Barnimhänge Map
DE3450301 Germany Klobichsee Map
DE3450308 Germany Buckow - Waldsieversdorfer Niederungslandschaft Map
DE3450309 Germany Müncheberg Map
DE3450320 Germany Müncheberg Ergänzung Map
DE3453301 Germany Oderinsel Kietz Map
DE3513331 Germany Darnsee Map
DE3513332 Germany Gehn Map
DE3518331 Germany Feuchtwiese bei Diepenau Map
DE3520331 Germany Sündern bei Loccum Map
DE3520332 Germany Schaumburger Wald Map
DE3528301 Germany Fahle Heide, Gifhorner Heide Map
DE3535301 Germany Colbitz-Letzlinger Heide Map
DE3540301 Germany Große Freiheit bei Plaue Map
DE3540302 Germany Pelze Map
DE3541301 Germany Mittlere Havel Map
DE3542301 Germany Ketziner Havelinseln Map
DE3542305 Germany Mittlere Havel Ergänzung Map
DE3543301 Germany Krielower See Map
DE3543302 Germany Obere Wublitz Map
DE3543304 Germany Wolfsbruch Map
DE3544304 Germany Sacrower See und Königswald Map
DE3545301 Germany Grunewald Map
DE3547302 Germany Teufelsseemoor Köpenick Map
DE3548301 Germany Müggelspree-Müggelsee Map
DE3549301 Germany Löcknitztal Map
DE3549303 Germany Maxsee Map
DE3551301 Germany Matheswall/Schmielensee Map
DE3551302 Germany Lietzener Mühlental Map
DE3551304 Germany Graning Map
DE3551325 Germany Matheswall/Schmielensee Ergänzung Map
DE3552301 Germany Treplin-Alt Zeschdorfer Fließtal Map
DE3552303 Germany Lietzen/Döbberin Map
DE3553307 Germany Lebuser Odertal Map
DE3553308 Germany Oder-Neiße Ergänzung Map
DE3611301 Germany Heiliges Meer - Heupen Map
DE3613332 Germany Düte (mit Nebenbächen) Map
DE3616301 Germany Obere Hunte Map
DE3624331 Germany Leineaue zwischen Hannover und Ruthe Map
DE3637301 Germany Elbaue bei Bertingen Map
DE3638301 Germany Güsener Niederwald Map
DE3640301 Germany Gränert Map
DE3640302 Germany Buckau und Nebenfließe Ergänzung Map
DE3641305 Germany Stadthavel Map
DE3642301 Germany Lehniner Mittelheide und Quellgebiet der Emster Map
DE3642302 Germany Rietzer See Map
DE3642303 Germany Kolpinsee und Mückenfenn Map
DE3643303 Germany Glindower Alpen Map
DE3646303 Germany Brunnluch Map
DE3648303 Germany Wernsdorfer See Map
DE3649303 Germany Müggelspreeniederung Map
DE3651301 Germany Kersdorfer See Map
DE3651302 Germany Glieningmoor Map
DE3651303 Germany Spree Map
DE3652301 Germany Booßener Teichgebiet Map
DE3653301 Germany Eichwald und Buschmühle Map
DE3653302 Germany Oderwiesen nördlich Frankfurt Map
DE3653303 Germany Fauler See / Markendorfer Wald Map
DE3653305 Germany Oderwiesen am Eichwald Map
DE3711301 Germany Emsaue Map
DE3729332 Germany Riddagshäuser Teiche Map
DE3730303 Germany Nordwestlicher Elm Map
DE3732301 Germany Lappwald südwestlich Walbeck Map
DE3732302 Germany Bartenslebener Forst im Aller-Hügelland Map
DE3733301 Germany Wälder am Flechtinger Höhenzug Map
DE3736301 Germany Elbaue südlich Rogätz mit Ohremündung Map
DE3738301 Germany Ringelsdorfer-, Gloine- und Dreibachsystem im Vorfläming Map
DE3743301 Germany Seddiner Heidemoore und Düne Map
DE3744301 Germany Nuthe-Nieplitz-Niederung Map
DE3746308 Germany Umgebung Prierowsee Map
DE3747301 Germany Sutschketal Map
DE3747302 Germany Tiergarten Map
DE3747304 Germany Pätzer Hintersee Map
DE3748301 Germany Dolgensee Map
DE3748306 Germany Förstersee Map
DE3749301 Germany Groß Schauener Seenkette Map
DE3749303 Germany Kanalwiesen Wendisch- Rietz Map
DE3749305 Germany Linowsee-Dutzendsee Map
DE3749308 Germany Kolpiner Seen Map
DE3749309 Germany Groß Schauener Seenkette Ergänzung Map
DE3751301 Germany Schwarzberge und Spreeniederung Map
DE3751302 Germany Drahendorfer Spreeniederung Map
DE3752302 Germany Unteres Schlaubetal Map
DE3752303 Germany Unteres Schlaubetal Ergänzung Map
DE3754303 Germany Mittlere Oder Map
DE3807401 Germany Vogelschutzgebiet 'Moore und Heiden des westlichen Münsterlandes' Map
DE3820331 Germany Ostenuther Kiesteiche Map
DE3824332 Germany Leineaue unter dem Rammelsberg Map
DE3825302 Germany Tongrube Ochtersum Map
DE3843301 Germany Obere Nieplitz Map
DE3845302 Germany Gadsdorfer Torfstiche und Luderbusch Map
DE3845307 Germany Nuthe, Hammerfließ und Eiserbach Map
DE3846305 Germany Mönnigsee Map
DE3846306 Germany Wehrdamm/Mellensee/Kleiner Wünsdorfer See Map
DE3846307 Germany Sperenberger Gipsbrüche Map
DE3847301 Germany Löptener Fenne-Wustrickwiesen Map
DE3847306 Germany Großer und Kleiner Möggelinsee Map
DE3847308 Germany Briesensee und Klingeberg Map
DE3847309 Germany Heideseen bei Groß Köris Map
DE3848302 Germany Dahmetal Map
DE3849303 Germany Kienheide Map
DE3850301 Germany Schwenower Forst Map
DE3850302 Germany Spreebögen bei Briescht Map
DE3851301 Germany Spreewiesen südlich Beeskow Map
DE3852303 Germany Oelseniederung mit Torfstichen Map
DE3852304 Germany Schlaubetal Map
DE3853301 Germany Klautzke-See und Waldmoore mit Kobbelke Map
DE3853303 Germany Pohlitzer Mühlenfließ Map
DE3911302 Germany Hanseller Floth Map
DE3915301 Germany Ruthebach, Laibach, Loddenbach, Nordbruch Map
DE3928301 Germany Salzgitterscher Höhenzug (Südteil) Map
DE3929331 Germany Harly, Ecker und Okertal nördlich Vienenburg Map
DE3936301 Germany Elbaue zwischen Saalemündung und Magdeburg Map
DE3939301 Germany Obere Nuthe-Läufe Map
DE3943302 Germany Zarth Map
DE3948302 Germany Verlandungszone Köthener See Map
DE3948303 Germany Heideseen Map
DE3948304 Germany Erweiterung Heideseen Verlandungszone Köthener See - westlicher T Map
DE3950301 Germany Dollgener Grund Map
DE3951302 Germany Alte Spreemündung Map
DE3952301 Germany Reicherskreuzer Heide und Schwanensee Map
DE3952302 Germany Krüger-, Rähden- und Möschensee Map
DE3953301 Germany Trautzke-Seen und Moore Map
DE3953302 Germany Dorchetal Map
DE3954301 Germany Oder-Neiße Map
DE4008301 Germany Berkel Map
DE4013301 Germany Emsaue, Kreise Warendorf und Gütersloh Map
DE4014301 Germany Tiergarten, Erweiterung Schachblumenwiese Map
DE4018301 Germany Donoperteich-Hiddeser Bent Map
DE4029301 Germany Ecker- und Okertal Map
DE4031301 Germany Huy nördlich Halberstadt Map
DE4037302 Germany Elbaue Steckby-Lödderitz Map
DE4039301 Germany Rossel, Buchholz und Streetzer Busch nördlich Roßlau Map
DE4043301 Germany Blönsdorf Map
DE4047303 Germany Krossener Busch Map
DE4047304 Germany Luckauer Salzstellen Map
DE4050301 Germany Nördliches Spreewaldrandgebiet Map
DE4051301 Germany Lieberoser Endmoräne und Staakower Läuche Map
DE4051302 Germany Dobberburger Mühlenfließ Map
DE4053302 Germany Feuchtwiesen Atterwasch Map
DE4053303 Germany Krayner Teiche/Lutzketal Map
DE4053304 Germany Pastlingsee Map
DE4101301 Germany Wyler Meer (Teilfläche des NSG Düffel) Map
DE4102302 Germany NSG Salmorth, nur Teilfläche Map
DE4103301 Germany Dornicksche Ward Map
DE4103302 Germany NSG Emmericher Ward Map
DE4103303 Germany NSG Kellener Altrhein, nur Teilfläche, mit Erweiterung Map
DE4104301 Germany NSG Hetter-Millinger Bruch, mit Erweiterung Map
DE4104302 Germany NSG Bienener Altrhein, Millinger u. Hurler Meer u. NSG Empeler M. Map
DE4108303 Germany Weißes Venn / Geisheide Map
DE4108401 Germany VSG 'Heubachniederung, Lavesumer Bruch und Borkenberge' Map
DE4109301 Germany Teiche in der Heubachniederung Map
DE4118301 Germany Senne mit Stapelager Senne Map
DE4121301 Germany Salkenbruch Map
DE4136301 Germany Nienburger Auwald-Mosaik Map
DE4138301 Germany Kühnauer Heide und Elbaue zwischen Aken und Dessau Map
DE4140304 Germany Dessau-Wörlitzer Elbauen Map
DE4142301 Germany Elbaue zwischen Griebo und Prettin Map
DE4143301 Germany Untere Schwarze Elster Map
DE4145301 Germany Wiepersdorf Map
DE4147302 Germany Höllenberge Map
DE4148302 Germany Stoßdorfer See Map
DE4148303 Germany Borcheltsbusch und Brandkieten, Erweiterung Map
DE4150302 Germany Byhleguhrer See Map
DE4152302 Germany Peitzer Teiche Map
DE4152303 Germany Lakomaer Teiche Map
DE4203302 Germany Kalflack Map
DE4203303 Germany NSG Grietherorter Altrhein Map
DE4203401 Germany Vogelschutzgebiet 'Unterer Niederrhein' Map
DE4204303 Germany NSG Altrhein Reeser Eyland, mit Erweiterung Map
DE4204305 Germany NSG Sonsfeldsche Bruch, Hagener Meer und Düne, mit Erweiterung Map
DE4209302 Germany Lippeaue Map
DE4209304 Germany Truppenübungsplatz Borkenberge Map
DE4211301 Germany Wälder Nordkirchen Map
DE4213301 Germany Lippeaue zwischen Hangfort und Hamm Map
DE4222302 Germany Grundlose-Taubenborn Map
DE4226301 Germany Gipskarstgebiet bei Osterode Map
DE4228331 Germany Sieber, Oder, Rhume Map
DE4231301 Germany Laubwaldgebiet zwischen Wernigerode und Blankenburg Map
DE4236301 Germany Auenwälder bei Plötzkau Map
DE4239302 Germany Untere Muldeaue Map
DE4240301 Germany Mittlere Oranienbaumer Heide Map
DE4241301 Germany Fliethbach-System zwischen Dübener Heide und Elbe Map
DE4243301 Germany Klödener Riß Map
DE4243302 Germany Kuhlache und Elsteraue bei Jessen Map
DE4244301 Germany Alte Elster und Rohrbornwiesen bei Premsendorf Map
DE4244302 Germany Gewässersystem Annaburger Heide südöstlich Jessen Map
DE4245301 Germany Fluten von Arnsnesta Map
DE4248304 Germany Tannenbusch und Teichlandschaft Groß Mehßow Map
DE4248305 Germany Sandteichgebiet Map
DE4248306 Germany Bornsdorfer Teichgebiet Map
DE4250301 Germany Göritzer und Vetschauer Mühlenfließe Map
DE4251301 Germany Glinziger Teich- und Wiesengebiet Map
DE4252301 Germany Sergen-Katlower Teich- und Wiesenlandschaft Map
DE4253302 Germany Euloer Bruch Map
DE4254301 Germany Hispe Map
DE4304302 Germany NSG Rheinaue Bislich-Vahnum, nur Teilfläche Map
DE4305301 Germany NSG Bislicher Insel, nur Teilfläche Map
DE4305305 Germany NSG Droste Woy und NSG Westerheide Map
DE4306301 Germany NSG Lippeaue bei Damm u. Bricht und NSG Loosenberge, nur Teilfl. Map
DE4306302 Germany NSG - Komplex In den Drevenacker Dünen, mit Erweiterung Map
DE4307301 Germany Postwegmoore u. Rütterberg-Nord Map
DE4311301 Germany In den Kämpen, Im Mersche und Langerner Hufeisen Map
DE4311302 Germany Disselkamp, Lippeaue südlich Waterhues und Unterlauf Beverbach Map
DE4311303 Germany Beversee Map
DE4312301 Germany Lippe zwischen Hamm und Werne Map
DE4314301 Germany Ahsewiesen Map
DE4314302 Germany Teilabschnitte Lippe- Unna, Hamm, Soest, Warendorf Map
DE4314401 Germany VSG Lippeaue zwischen Hamm und Lippstadt mit Ahsewiesen Map
DE4315301 Germany Lusebredde, Hellinghäuser Wiesen und Klostermersch Map
DE4319301 Germany Eselsbett und Schwarzes Bruch Map
DE4325301 Germany Göttinger Wald Map
DE4329303 Germany Gipskarstgebiet bei Bad Sachsa Map
DE4330305 Germany Beretal mit Seitentälern Map
DE4332302 Germany Selketal und Bergwiesen bei Stiege Map
DE4336306 Germany Saaledurchbruch bei Rothenburg Map
DE4340301 Germany Muldeaue oberhalb Pouch Map
DE4340302 Germany Vereinigte Mulde und Muldeauen Map
DE4341301 Germany Buchenwaldgebiet und Hammerbachtal in der Dübener Heide Map
DE4342301 Germany Elbtal zwischen Mühlberg und Greudnitz Map
DE4342302 Germany Lausiger Teiche und Ausreißer-Teich östlich Bad Schmiedeberg Map
DE4342304 Germany Presseler Heidewald- und Moorgebiet Map
DE4342305 Germany Dommitzscher Grenzbachgebiet Map
DE4345301 Germany Alte Elster und Riecke Teil I und II Map
DE4345303 Germany Mittellauf der Schwarzen Elster Ergänzung Map
DE4346303 Germany Hochfläche um die Hohe Warte Map
DE4350301 Germany Teichlandschaft Buchwäldchen-Muckwar Map
DE4352301 Germany Talsperre Spremberg Map
DE4353301 Germany Faltenbogen südlich Döbern Map
DE4353304 Germany Luisensee Map
DE4404301 Germany Fleuthkuhlen Map
DE4405301 Germany Rhein-Fischschutzzonen zwischen Emmerich und Bad Honnef Map
DE4406301 Germany NSG Rheinaue Walsum Map
DE4413301 Germany Ruhrstau bei Echthausen Map
DE4415401 Germany Vogelschutzgebiet Hellwegbörde Map
DE4422303 Germany Kalkmagerrasen und Diemelaltwasser bei Lamerden Map
DE4422308 Germany Wolkenbruch bei Trendelburg Map
DE4422350 Germany Holzapetal Map
DE4423350 Germany Weserhänge mit Bachläufen Map
DE4426302 Germany Seeburger See Map
DE4428302 Germany Ellersystem - Weilröder Wald - Sülzensee Map
DE4428303 Germany Waldgebiet um Wenderhütte mit Soolbachtal und Sonnenstein Map
DE4429320 Germany Erdfälle um Liebenrode, Seelöcher und Ketterlöcher Map
DE4430301 Germany Kammerforst - Himmelsberg - Mühlberg Map
DE4430304 Germany Rüdigsdorfer Schweiz - Harzfelder Holz - Hasenwinkel Map
DE4431320 Germany Pfaffenköpfe Map
DE4440302 Germany Leinegebiet Map
DE4441301 Germany Schwarzbachniederung mit Sprottabruch Map
DE4442301 Germany Großer Teich Torgau und benachbarte Teiche Map
DE4446301 Germany Mittellauf der Schwarzen Elster Map
DE4447307 Germany Kleine Elster und Niederungsbereiche Ergänzung Map
DE4448304 Germany Welkteich Map
DE4452301 Germany Spreetal und Heiden zwischen Uhyst und Spremberg Map
DE4453302 Germany Muskauer Faltenbogen Map
DE4453304 Germany Wälder und Feuchtgebiete bei Weißkeißel Map
DE4454302 Germany Neißegebiet Map
DE4507301 Germany Ruhraue in Mülheim Map
DE4508301 Germany Heisinger Ruhraue Map
DE4516302 Germany Möhne Oberlauf Map
DE4521304 Germany Schottenbruch bei Niedermeiser Map
DE4522302 Germany Rothenberg bei Burguffeln Map
DE4529302 Germany Bleicheröder Berge Map
DE4533301 Germany Gewässersystem der Helmeniederung Map
DE4536302 Germany Salziger See nördlich Röblingen am See Map
DE4537301 Germany Saale-, Elster-, Luppe-Aue zwischen Merseburg und Halle Map
DE4540301 Germany Partheaue Map
DE4542301 Germany Berge um Hohburg und Dornreichenbach Map
DE4542302 Germany Lossa und Nebengewässer Map
DE4542303 Germany Am Spitzberg Map
DE4543301 Germany Teiche um Neumühle Map
DE4543302 Germany Laubwälder der Dahlener Heide Map
DE4543303 Germany Dahle und Tauschke Map
DE4545301 Germany Elbtal zwischen Schöna und Mühlberg Map
DE4546301 Germany Kleine Röder Map
DE4546302 Germany Alte Röder bei Prieschka Map
DE4546303 Germany Große Röder Map
DE4546304 Germany Röderaue und Teiche unterhalb Großenhain Map
DE4547302 Germany Untere Pulsnitzniederung Map
DE4547303 Germany Pulsnitz und Niederungsbereiche Map
DE4548302 Germany Teichgebiet Kroppen-Frauendorf Map
DE4549302 Germany Sorgenteich Map
DE4549303 Germany Peickwitzer Teiche Map
DE4549305 Germany Sorgenteich Ergänzung Map
DE4550301 Germany Dubringer Moor Map
DE4551301 Germany Spannteich Knappenrode Map
DE4551302 Germany Schwarze Elster oberhalb Hoyerswerda Map
DE4552302 Germany Oberlausitzer Heide- und Teichlandschaft Map
DE4553301 Germany Schwarzer Schöps unterhalb Reichwalde Map
DE4554301 Germany Raklitza und Teiche bei Rietschen Map
DE4554303 Germany Niederspreer Teichgebiet und Kleine Heide Hähnichen Map
DE4603301 Germany Krickenbecker Seen - Kl. De Witt-See Map
DE4603401 Germany Vogelschutzgebiet 'Schwalm-Nette-Platte mit Grenzwald u. Meinweg' Map
DE4605301 Germany Latumer Bruch mit Buersbach, Stadtgräben und Wasserwerk Map
DE4620302 Germany Wald bei Volkhardinghausen und Freienhagen Map
DE4622302 Germany Habichtswald und Seilerberg bei Ehlen Map
DE4624303 Germany Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen Map
DE4626301 Germany Lengenberg - Knappberg - Katzenstein Map
DE4626304 Germany Leinetalhänge westlich Heiligenstadt Map
DE4628301 Germany Mittlerer Dün Map
DE4630301 Germany NSG Hotzenberg Map
DE4631301 Germany Dickkopf - Bendeleber Forst - NSG Gatterberge Map
DE4631302 Germany Hainleite - Wipperdurchbruch - Kranichholz Map
DE4632302 Germany Kyffhäuser - Badraer Schweiz - Solwiesen Map
DE4633304 Germany Mönchenried und Helmegräben bei Artern Map
DE4634302 Germany Ziegelrodaer Buntsandsteinplateau Map
DE4638302 Germany Elster-Luppe-Aue Map
DE4639301 Germany Leipziger Auensystem Map
DE4639302 Germany Bienitz und Moormergelgebiet Map
DE4640301 Germany Bläulingswiesen südöstlich Leipzig Map
DE4641301 Germany Teich- und Waldgebiete um Machern und Brandis Map
DE4641302 Germany Laubwaldgebiete zwischen Brandis und Grimma Map
DE4643301 Germany Wermsdorfer Waldteichkette Map
DE4644301 Germany Collmberg und Oschatzer Kirchenwald Map
DE4646301 Germany Elligastbachniederung Map
DE4647301 Germany Große Röder zwischen Großenhain und Medingen Map
DE4648301 Germany Molkenbornteiche Stölpchen Map
DE4648302 Germany Königsbrücker Heide Map
DE4648304 Germany Dammühlenteichgebiet Map
DE4649302 Germany Teichgruppen Cosel-Zeisholz Map
DE4649304 Germany Erlenbruch - Oberbusch Grüngräbchen Map
DE4649305 Germany Saleskbachniederung unterhalb Grüngräbchen Map
DE4650301 Germany Otterschütz Map
DE4650302 Germany Jeßnitz und Thury Map
DE4650303 Germany Cunnersdorfer Teiche Map
DE4650304 Germany Teichgebiet Biehla-Weißig Map
DE4650305 Germany Deutschbaselitzer Großteichgebiet Map
DE4651301 Germany Waldteiche westlich Schönau Map
DE4651302 Germany Klosterwasserniederung Map
DE4651303 Germany Teichgruppen am Doberschützer Wasser Map
DE4651304 Germany Teichgruppe Wartha Map
DE4651305 Germany Hoyerswerdaer Schwarzwasser Map
DE4651306 Germany Biwatsch-Teichgruppe und Teiche bei Caminau Map
DE4653301 Germany Schloßteichgebiet Klitten Map
DE4654301 Germany Doras Ruh Map
DE4654302 Germany Schwarzer Schöps oberhalb Horscha Map
DE4654303 Germany Teiche bei Moholz Map
DE4702301 Germany Elmpter Schwalmbruch Map
DE4706301 Germany Ilvericher Altrheinschlinge Map
DE4718303 Germany Goldhäuser Teich Map
DE4720303 Germany Wald nördlich Netze Map
DE4725302 Germany Jestädter Weinberg / Werraaltarm u. -aue bei Albungen Map
DE4725306 Germany Meißner und Meißner Vorland Map
DE4726320 Germany Stein - Rachelsberg - Gobert Map
DE4727320 Germany Ibenkuppe - Thomasbrücke - Östlicher Westerwald Map
DE4729301 Germany Volkenrodaer Teiche Map
DE4732302 Germany Gründelsloch Kindelbrück Map
DE4733302 Germany Moorberg und Ziegenbeil nördlich Battgendorf Map
DE4734320 Germany Hohe Schrecke - Finne Map
DE4739301 Germany Kulkwitzer Lachen Map
DE4739302 Germany Elsteraue südlich Zwenkau Map
DE4741301 Germany Laubwaldgebiete der Oberen Partheaue Map
DE4741302 Germany Rohrbacher Teiche und Göselbach Map
DE4747301 Germany Hopfenbachtal Map
DE4748301 Germany Teiche um Zschorna und Kleinnaundorf Map
DE4748303 Germany Moorwaldgebiet Großdittmannsdorf Map
DE4749301 Germany Pulsnitz- und Haselbachtal Map
DE4749302 Germany Fließgewässersystem Kleine Röder und Orla Map
DE4750301 Germany Großer Rohrbacher Teich Map
DE4750302 Germany Berge bei Ohorn Map
DE4751301 Germany Waldteiche nördlich Räckelwitz Map
DE4752301 Germany Teiche zwischen Neschwitz und Großdubrau Map
DE4752302 Germany Spreeniederung Malschwitz Map
DE4753301 Germany Feuchtgebiete und Wälder bei Großsaubernitz Map
DE4753302 Germany Täler um Weißenberg Map
DE4754301 Germany Hohe Dubrau Map
DE4754302 Germany Stauwurzel, Teiche und Wälder an der Talsperre Quitzdorf Map
DE4754303 Germany Ullersdorfer Teiche Map
DE4754304 Germany Laubwälder der Königshainer Berge Map
DE4755301 Germany Teiche und Feuchtgebiete nordöstlich Kodersdorf Map
DE4807301 Germany Urdenbach - Kirberger Loch - Zonser Grind Map
DE4819301 Germany Kellerwald Map
DE4822304 Germany Untere Eder Map
DE4823301 Germany Riedforst bei Melsungen Map
DE4824301 Germany Reichenbacher Kalkberge Map
DE4824308 Germany Glimmerode und Hambach bei Hessisch Lichtenau Map
DE4825302 Germany Werra- und Wehretal Map
DE4826304 Germany Werraaltarm bei Schwebda Map
DE4827302 Germany Frankenloch bei Heldra Map
DE4829301 Germany Keuperhügel und Unstrutniederung bei Mühlhausen Map
DE4830302 Germany NSG Unstruttal zwischen Nägelstedt und Großvargula Map
DE4831301 Germany Unstrut-Niederung nordöstlich Herbsleben Map
DE4832302 Germany Unstrutaue bei Schallenburg Map
DE4832304 Germany Haßlebener Ried - Alperstedter Ried Map
DE4833302 Germany Monna und Gräben bei Leubingen Map
DE4840301 Germany Lobstädter Lache Map
DE4840302 Germany Wyhraaue und Frohburger Streitwald Map
DE4841302 Germany Bergbaufolgelandschaft Bockwitz Map
DE4842301 Germany Mittleres Zwickauer Muldetal Map
DE4842302 Germany Muldentäler oberhalb des Zusammenflusses Map
DE4844301 Germany Unteres Zschopautal Map
DE4847301 Germany Waldteiche bei Mistschänke und Ziegenbusch Map
DE4847302 Germany Moritzburger Teiche und Wälder Map
DE4847303 Germany Teiche und Gründe im Friedewald Map
DE4848301 Germany Rödertal oberhalb Medingen Map
DE4848302 Germany Promnitz und Kleinkuppenlandschaft bei Bärnsdorf Map
DE4848304 Germany Prießnitzgrund Map
DE4850301 Germany Obere Wesenitz und Nebenflüsse Map
DE4852301 Germany Spreegebiet oberhalb Bautzen Map
DE4907301 Germany Worringer Bruch Map
DE4917350 Germany Obere Eder Map
DE4920301 Germany Bernertsgrund bei Löhlbach Map
DE4920304 Germany Hoher Keller Map
DE4922303 Germany Standortübungsplatz Homberg/Efze Map
DE4923301 Germany Fuldatal bei Konnefeld Map
DE4926304 Germany Wald südöstlich von Netra Map
DE4930301 Germany Fahnersche Höhe - Ballstädter Holz Map
DE4933301 Germany Großer Ettersberg Map
DE4935301 Germany Unteres Ilmtal Map
DE4937302 Germany Waldauer Heideteich- und Auwaldgebiet Map
DE4939302 Germany Restloch Zechau Map
DE4940301 Germany Haselbacher Teiche und Pleißeaue Map
DE4940302 Germany Pleißewiesen Windischleuba Map
DE4940303 Germany Nordteil Haselbacher Teiche Map
DE4940304 Germany Kammerforst Map
DE4941302 Germany Stöckigt und Streitwald Map
DE4941303 Germany Leinawald Map
DE4942301 Germany Erlbach- und Aubachtal bei Rochlitz Map
DE4943301 Germany Zschopautal Map
DE4944301 Germany Striegistäler und Aschbachtal Map
DE4945301 Germany Oberes Freiberger Muldetal Map
DE4945302 Germany Pitzschebachtal Map
DE4946301 Germany Bobritzschtal Map
DE4949302 Germany Wesenitz unterhalb Buschmühle Map
DE5003301 Germany Kellenberg und Rur zwischen Flossdorf und Broich Map
DE5017305 Germany Lahnhänge zwischen Biedenkopf und Marburg Map
DE5018301 Germany Franzosenwiesen und Rotes Wasser Map
DE5018302 Germany Christenberg Map
DE5019301 Germany Wald zwischen Roda und Oberholzhausen Map
DE5020302 Germany Waldgebiet südlich Densberg Map
DE5020303 Germany Wald zwischen Sachsenhausen und Strang Map
DE5020305 Germany Ehemaliger Steinbruch nordwestlich Sebbeterode Map
DE5021302 Germany Altwässer der Schwalm nordöstlich Schlierbach Map
DE5022301 Germany Schwärzwiesen bei Hülsa Map
DE5024305 Germany Auenwiesen von Fulda, Rohrbach und Solz Map
DE5025302 Germany Säulingssee bei Kleinensee Map
DE5026302 Germany Obersuhler Aue Map
DE5026305 Germany Dankmarshäuser Rhäden Map
DE5026350 Germany Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode Map
DE5027302 Germany Nordwestlicher Thüringer Wald Map
DE5028302 Germany Nessetal - Südlicher Kindel Map
DE5029301 Germany Krahnberg - Kriegberg Map
DE5030301 Germany Seeberg - Siebleber Teich Map
DE5030302 Germany Apfelstädtaue zwischen Wechmar und Neudietendorf Map
DE5031301 Germany Molsdorfer Schloßpark Map
DE5032301 Germany Steiger - Willroder Forst - Werningslebener Wald Map
DE5036303 Germany Waldecker Schloßgrund - Langes Tal Map
DE5037301 Germany Beuche - Wethautal Map
DE5037302 Germany An den Ziegenböcken Map
DE5037303 Germany Am Schwertstein - Himmelsgrund Map
DE5037304 Germany Hainspitzer See und Park Map
DE5038302 Germany Elsteraue bei Bad Köstritz Map
DE5038304 Germany Zeitzer Forst Map
DE5040302 Germany NSG Fasanerieholz Map
DE5042301 Germany Chemnitztal Map
DE5042302 Germany Sandberg Wiederau Map
DE5045301 Germany Freiberger Bergwerksteiche Map
DE5048301 Germany Lockwitzgrund und Wilisch Map
DE5049302 Germany Gottleubatal und angrenzende Laubwälder Map
DE5049304 Germany Bahrebachtal Map
DE5050301 Germany Nationalpark Sächsische Schweiz Map
DE5050304 Germany Bielatal Map
DE5102301 Germany Wurmtal südlich Herzogenrath Map
DE5104301 Germany Indemündung Map
DE5104302 Germany Rur von Obermaubach bis Linnich Map
DE5108301 Germany Wahner Heide Map
DE5108401 Germany Vogelschutzgebiet 'Wahner Heide' Map
DE5109302 Germany Agger Map
DE5116309 Germany Lohmühlenteich südlich Eibelshausen Map
DE5118302 Germany Obere Lahn und Wetschaft mit Nebengewässern Map
DE5119301 Germany Brückerwald und Hußgeweid Map
DE5119303 Germany Kuhteiche Emsdorf Map
DE5120303 Germany Herrenwald östlich Stadtallendorf Map
DE5122301 Germany Truppenübungsplatz Schwarzenborn Map
DE5126302 Germany Erdfallgebiet Frauensee Map
DE5128301 Germany Thüringer Wald von Ruhla bis Großer Inselsberg Map
DE5129303 Germany Wiesen um Waltershausen und Cumbacher Teiche Map
DE5130302 Germany TÜP Ohrdruf - Jonastal Map
DE5130303 Germany Hirzberg - Wannigsrod - Kranichmoor Map
DE5131303 Germany Drei Gleichen Map
DE5132301 Germany Riechheimer Berg - Königsstuhl Map
DE5140301 Germany Bachtäler im Oberen Pleißeland Map
DE5141301 Germany Am Rümpfwald Glauchau Map
DE5142301 Germany Limbacher Teiche Map
DE5142302 Germany Oberwald Hohenstein-Ernstthal Map
DE5144301 Germany Flöhatal Map
DE5146301 Germany Gimmlitztal Map
DE5207301 Germany Waldville Map
DE5208301 Germany Siegaue und Siegmündung Map
DE5210301 Germany Wohmbach und Zuflüsse Map
DE5210303 Germany Sieg Map
DE5211301 Germany Leuscheider Heide Map
DE5212302 Germany Sieg Map
DE5212303 Germany Nistertal und Kroppacher Schweiz Map
DE5213301 Germany Wälder am Hohenseelbachkopf Map
DE5216305 Germany Schelder Wald Map
DE5218301 Germany Kleine Lummersbach bei Cyriaxweimar Map
DE5218302 Germany Lahnaltarm von Bellnhausen Map
DE5221301 Germany Wälder nördlich Ohmes Map
DE5222301 Germany Immichenhainer Teiche Map
DE5227301 Germany Pleß - Stoffelskuppe - Bernshäuser Kutte Map
DE5227304 Germany NSG Breitunger Seen Map
DE5229303 Germany Thüringer Wald zwischen Kleinschmalkalden und Tambach-Dietharz Map
DE5230303 Germany Erlebachwiesen bei Wölfis Map
DE5230305 Germany Wilde Gera bis Plaue und Reichenbach Map
DE5231301 Germany Wipfragrund - Stausee Heyda Map
DE5232304 Germany Ilm-Aue von Gräfinau-Angstedt bis Stadtilm Map
DE5236301 Germany Neustädter Teichgebiet Map
DE5236302 Germany Östliches Riffgebiet Orlatal Map
DE5237301 Germany NSG Frießnitzer See - Struth Map
DE5237302 Germany Auma - Buchenberg - Wolcheteiche Map
DE5238303 Germany Elstertal zwischen Greiz und Wünschendorf Map
DE5244301 Germany Lautenbachtal Map
DE5248301 Germany Bergwiesen um Schellerhau und Altenberg Map
DE5248303 Germany Geisingberg und Geisingwiesen Map
DE5304301 Germany Ruraue von Heimbach bis Obermaubach Map
DE5308303 Germany Waldreservat Kottenforst Map
DE5308401 Germany Vogelschutzgebiet Kottenforst-Waldville Map
DE5309301 Germany Siebengebirge Map
DE5309305 Germany Asberg bei Kalenborn Map
DE5310302 Germany Asbacher Grubenfeld Map
DE5310303 Germany Heiden und Wiesen bei Buchholz Map
DE5312301 Germany Unterwesterwald bei Herschbach Map
DE5314304 Germany Feuchtgebiete und Heiden des Hohen Westerwaldes Map
DE5315305 Germany Ulmbachtal und Wiesen in den Hainerlen Map
DE5315306 Germany Fleisbachtal und Hindstein Map
DE5317304 Germany Holzwäldchen bei Krofdorf-Gleiberg Map
DE5317306 Germany Krofdorfer Forst Map
DE5317307 Germany Fohnbach und Gleibach Map
DE5318306 Germany Wiesecker Teiche Map
DE5319302 Germany Sickler Teich bei Londorf Map
DE5319303 Germany Waldgebiete zwischen Weitershain und Bersrod Map
DE5320303 Germany Feldatal/Kahlofen und Ohmaue Map
DE5321304 Germany Wald nördlich Köddingen Map
DE5323303 Germany Obere und Mittlere Fuldaaue Map
DE5326301 Germany NSG Horbel - Hoflar - Birkenberg Map
DE5326302 Germany Ibengarten - Wiesenthaler Schweiz - Sommertal Map
DE5327305 Germany Roßdorfer Steintriften Map
DE5328305 Germany Werra bis Treffurt mit Zuflüssen Map
DE5328306 Germany Dolmar und Christeser Grund Map
DE5330301 Germany Schneekopf - Schmücker Graben - Großer Beerberg Map
DE5330305 Germany Oberlauf der Zahmen Gera - Seiffartsburg Map
DE5330306 Germany Thüringer Wald östlich Suhl mit Vessertal Map
DE5331301 Germany Erbskopf - Marktal und Morast - Gabeltäler Map
DE5331302 Germany Bergwiesen um Schmiedefeld a. Rstg. mit Ziegensumpf Map
DE5332301 Germany Pennewitzer Teiche - Unteres Wohlrosetal Map
DE5335304 Germany Zechsteinriffe in der Orlasenke und Döbritzer Schweiz Map
DE5336302 Germany Dreba-Plothener Teichgebiet Map
DE5337301 Germany Nordwestvogtländische Teiche und Moor Oberlinda Map
DE5337302 Germany Separate Fledermausquartiere u. -habitate Vogtland/Westerzgebirge Map
DE5337320 Germany Weidatal Map
DE5338301 Germany Pöllwitzer Wald Map
DE5338302 Germany Elstersteilhänge Map
DE5339302 Germany Waschteich Reuth Map
DE5339303 Germany Göltzschtal Map
DE5340301 Germany Bachtäler südlich Zwickau Map
DE5340302 Germany Crinitzer Wasser und Teiche im Kirchberger Granitgebiet Map
DE5341301 Germany Wildenfelser Bach und Zschockener Teiche Map
DE5341302 Germany Kalkbrüche im Wildenfelser Zwischengebirge Map
DE5341303 Germany Muldetal bei Aue Map
DE5341304 Germany Moorgebiet am Filzteich und Stockteich Map
DE5343301 Germany Moore und Mittelgebirgslandschaft bei Elterlein Map
DE5343302 Germany Moorgebiet Rotes Wasser Map
DE5345301 Germany Buchenwälder und Moorwald bei Neuhausen und Olbernhau Map
DE5410301 Germany Wälder zwischen Linz und Neuwied Map
DE5412301 Germany Westerwälder Seenplatte Map
DE5413301 Germany Westerwälder Kuppenland Map
DE5414302 Germany Heidenkopf und Knoten nördlich Mengerskirchen Map
DE5414304 Germany Abbaugebiete Dornburg-Thalheim Map
DE5416301 Germany Weinberg bei Wetzlar Map
DE5417301 Germany Lahnaue zwischen Atzbach und Gießen Map
DE5417302 Germany Abgrabungsgewässer Grube Fernie Map
DE5418301 Germany Gießener Bergwerkswald Map
DE5418302 Germany Gewässer in den Gailschen Tongruben Map
DE5419301 Germany Wetterniederung bei Lich Map
DE5419303 Germany Wälder und Flachwasserteiche östlich Lich Map
DE5420304 Germany Laubacher Wald Map
DE5421302 Germany Hoher Vogelsberg Map
DE5422303 Germany Talauen bei Herbstein Map
DE5426320 Germany Hohe Rhön Map
DE5427301 Germany Geba-Triften - Diesburg Map
DE5427303 Germany NSG Bischofswaldung mit Stedtlinger Moor Map
DE5430301 Germany Erle-Wiesen St. Kilian Map
DE5431301 Germany Schleusegrund-Wiesen Map
DE5431304 Germany Bergwiesen um Neustadt a. Rstg. und Kahlert Map
DE5435301 Germany Mittelgrund Map
DE5436303 Germany Wettera Map
DE5437301 Germany Wisenta und Zeitera Map
DE5437302 Germany Wisenta und Zeitera Map
DE5438302 Germany Großer Weidenteich Map
DE5438303 Germany Syrau-Kauschwitzer Heide Map
DE5439301 Germany Triebtalgebiet Map
DE5439302 Germany Unteres Friesenbachgebiet Map
DE5440301 Germany Steinberggebiet Map
DE5443302 Germany Scheibenberger Heide Map
DE5505309 Germany Dahlemer Binz Map
DE5509302 Germany Vulkankuppen am Brohlbachtal Map
DE5511302 Germany Brexbach- und Saynbachtal Map
DE5514302 Germany Spitzberg, Gackenberg und Tongruben von Hintermeilingen Map
DE5515303 Germany Lahntal und seine Hänge Map
DE5516301 Germany Heiligerwald-Blessestein-Eichenkopf Map
DE5517301 Germany Wehrholz Map
DE5518301 Germany Salzwiesen von Münzenberg Map
DE5518305 Germany Hölle von Rockenberg Map
DE5519304 Germany Horloffaue zwischen Hungen und Grund-Schwalheim Map
DE5519305 Germany Basalthügel des Vogelsberges im Randbereich zur Wetterau Map
DE5520306 Germany Waldgebiete südlich und südwestlich von Schotten Map
DE5522304 Germany Vogelsbergteiche und Lüderaue bei Grebenhain Map
DE5525352 Germany Haderwald Map
DE5530301 Germany Elsterbachtal - Wiedersbacher Moore Map
DE5535301 Germany Jägersruh - Gemäßgrund - Thüringische Moschwitz Map
DE5536301 Germany Hänge an der Bleilochtalsperre Map
DE5537302 Germany Grünes Band Sachsen / Bayern Map
DE5537304 Germany Kleingewässer um Mißlareuth Map
DE5538301 Germany Elstertal oberhalb Plauen Map
DE5539302 Germany Bergwiesen und Moorstandorte bei Schöneck Map
DE5543304 Germany Fichtelbergwiesen Map
DE5610301 Germany Nettetal Map
DE5613301 Germany Lahnhänge Map
DE5617302 Germany Eichkopf bei Obermörlen Map
DE5618302 Germany Magertriften von Ober-Mörlen und Ostheim Map
DE5618303 Germany Übungsplatz bei Ockstadt Map
DE5619305 Germany Buchenwälder östlich von Echzell Map
DE5619306 Germany Grünlandgebiete in der Wetterau Map
DE5622306 Germany Steinaubachtal, Teufelsloch und Almosenwiese bei Steinau a.d.Str. Map
DE5624350 Germany Frauenstein Map
DE5626301 Germany Teiche bei Schönau an der Brendt Map
DE5628303 Germany Grenzstreifen am Galgenberg - Milzgrund - Warthügel Map
DE5629302 Germany Schlechtsarter Schweiz Map
DE5630372 Germany Rodacher Wald mit Ruhhügel Map
DE5631320 Germany Görsdorfer Heide Map
DE5631372 Germany Feuchtgebiete um Rottenbach Map
DE5632371 Germany Östlicher Mönchrödener Forst Map
DE5633301 Germany Föritzgrund Map
DE5639301 Germany Tetterweinbachtal, Pfaffenloh und Zeidelweidebach Map
DE5639302 Germany Raunerbach- und Haarbachtal Map
DE5704301 Germany Schneifel Map
DE5707302 Germany NSG Jungferweiher Map
DE5711301 Germany Rheinhänge zwischen Lahnstein und Kaub Map
DE5714303 Germany Taunuswälder bei Mudershausen Map
DE5716309 Germany Dattenberg u. Wald westl. Glashütten mit Silber- u. Dattenbachtal Map
DE5719303 Germany Buchenwälder zwischen Florstadt und Altenstadt Map
DE5729301 Germany Reutsee Map
DE5732373 Germany Röderbach-, Biberbach- und Schneybachtal Map
DE5733371 Germany Steinach- und Föritztal und Rodach von Fürth a.B. bis Marktzeuln Map
DE5738371 Germany Nordostbayerische Bachtäler um Rehau Map
DE5803301 Germany Alf- und Bierbach Map
DE5807302 Germany Eifelmaare Map
DE5815306 Germany Buchenwälder nördlich von Wiesbaden Map
DE5816311 Germany Hangwälder und Felsfluren am Kaisertempel/Martinswand b. Eppstein Map
DE5819308 Germany Erlensee bei Erlensee und Bulau bei Hanau Map
DE5820301 Germany Kinzigaue von Langenselbold Map
DE5821301 Germany Talauensystem der Bieber und der Kinzig bei Biebergemünd Map
DE5831373 Germany Itztal von Coburg bis Baunach Map
DE5833371 Germany Maintal von Theisau bis Lichtenfels Map
DE5838371 Germany Habitate des Skabiosen-Scheckenfalters bei Selb Map
DE5839303 Germany Elstergebirgssüdabfall bei Schönberg Map
DE5905301 Germany Kyllberg und Steinborner Wald Map
DE5905302 Germany Wälder bei Kyllburg Map
DE5908301 Germany Mosel Map
DE5911301 Germany NSG Struth Map
DE5912302 Germany Lorcher Werth Map
DE5913308 Germany Wispertaunus Map
DE5914303 Germany Rheinniederung Mainz-Bingen Map
DE5914350 Germany Mariannenaue Map
DE5916303 Germany Weilbacher Kiesgruben Map
DE5917302 Germany Heidelandschaft westlich Mörfelden-Walldorf mit angrenz. Flächen Map
DE5917304 Germany Mark- und Gundwald zwischen Rüsselsheim und Walldorf Map
DE5918303 Germany Frankfurter Oberwald Map
DE5918304 Germany NSG Bruch von Gravenbruch Map
DE5919303 Germany NSG Schwarzbruch und NSG Pechgraben bei Seligenstadt Map
DE5927371 Germany Maintal bei Sennfeld und Weyer Map
DE5929372 Germany Mainaue zwischen Eltmann und Haßfurt Map
DE5930371 Germany Ehemaliger Standortübungsplatz Ebern und Umgebung Map
DE5931373 Germany Baunachtal zwischen Reckendorf und Baunach Map
DE5931374 Germany Maintal von Staffelstein bis Hallstadt Map
DE5937301 Germany Zeitelmoos bei Wunsiedel Map
DE5937371 Germany Schneebergmassiv mit Fichtelseemoor Map
DE6012301 Germany Binger Wald Map
DE6012302 Germany Wiesen bei Schöneberg Map
DE6014302 Germany Kalkflugsandgebiet Mainz-Ingelheim Map
DE6015301 Germany NSG Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried Map
DE6015302 Germany Ober-Olmer Wald Map
DE6018305 Germany Kranichsteiner Wald mit Hegbachaue,Mörsbacher Grund u. Silzwiesen Map
DE6018308 Germany Naturdenkmal Steinbruch bei Langen Map
DE6019303 Germany Untere Gersprenz Map
DE6030303 Germany Mittleres Aurach-Tal von Priesendorf bis Walsdorf Map
DE6031371 Germany Altwässer an der Regnitzmündung bei Bamberg und bei Viereth Map
DE6035372 Germany Rotmain-, Mistelbach- und Ölschnitztal um Bayreuth Map
DE6039371 Germany Wondreb zwischen Leonberg und Waldsassen Map
DE6040371 Germany Wondrebaue und angrenzende Teichgebiete Map
DE6109303 Germany Idarwald Map
DE6116302 Germany Bruderlöcher Map
DE6116303 Germany Großer Goldgrund bei Hessenaue Map
DE6116305 Germany Rheinniederung zwischen Gimbsheim und Oppenheim Map
DE6116350 Germany Kühkopf-Knoblochsaue Map
DE6127371 Germany Mainaue zwischen Grafenrheinfeld und Kitzingen Map
DE6131371 Germany Regnitz, Stocksee und Sandgebiete von Neuses bis Hallstadt Map
DE6135301 Germany Naturschutzgebiet 'Craimoosweiher' Map
DE6138371 Germany Grenzbach und Heinbach im Steinwald Map
DE6139371 Germany Waldnaabtal zwischen Tirschenreuth und Windisch-Eschenbach Map
DE6139471 Germany Waldnaabaue westlich Tirschenreuth Map
DE6205302 Germany Obere Mosel bei Oberbillig Map
DE6205303 Germany Mattheiser Wald Map
DE6208302 Germany Hochwald Map
DE6212303 Germany Nahetal zwischen Simmertal und Bad Kreuznach Map
DE6216302 Germany Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein Map
DE6216303 Germany Hammer-Aue von Gernsheim und Groß-Rohrheim Map
DE6218302 Germany Buchenwälder des vorderen Odenwaldes Map
DE6222341 Germany Sandstein Spessart Map
DE6232301 Germany Lias-Grube bei Unterstürmig Map
DE6232303 Germany Örtlbergweiher mit Örtlberg Map
DE6232304 Germany Eglofsteiner Weiher Map
DE6232371 Germany Büg bei Eggolsheim Map
DE6237371 Germany Heidenaab, Creussenaue und Weihergebiet nordwestlich Eschenbach Map
DE6305302 Germany Nitteler Fels und Nitteler Wald Map
DE6306301 Germany Ruwer und Seitentäler Map
DE6308303 Germany Felsental der Nahe bei Nohfelden Map
DE6309301 Germany Obere Nahe Map
DE6310301 Germany Baumholder und Preußische Berge Map
DE6313301 Germany Donnersberg Map
DE6316303 Germany Maulbeeraue Map
DE6316401 Germany Lampertheimer Altrhein Map
DE6317305 Germany Tongrubengelände von Bensheim und Heppenheim Map
DE6330371 Germany Moorweiher im Aischgrund und in der Grethelmark Map
DE6331371 Germany Teiche und Feuchtflächen im Aischgrund, Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof Map
DE6335371 Germany Pegnitz zwischen Michelfeld und Hersbruck Map
DE6336301 Germany US-Truppenübungsplatz Grafenwöhr Map
DE6337371 Germany Vilsecker Mulde mit den Tälern der Schmalnohe und Wiesenohe Map
DE6338301 Germany Lohen im Manteler Forst mit Schießlweiher und Straßweiherkette Map
DE6404302 Germany Leuktal, Krautfelsen u. Bärenfels bei Orscholz Map
DE6404303 Germany Moselaue bei Nennig Map
DE6404304 Germany Röllbachschlucht und Lateswald bei Nennig Map
DE6405303 Germany Serriger Bachtal und Leuk und Saar Map
DE6407302 Germany Wadrilltal Map
DE6407306 Germany Bremerkopf bei Steinberg Map
DE6408301 Germany Holzhauser Wald bei Türkismühle Map
DE6411302 Germany Königsberg Map
DE6413301 Germany Kaiserstraßensenke Map
DE6416301 Germany Rheinniederung Ludwigshafen-Worms Map
DE6424341 Germany Nordöstliches Tauberland Map
DE6506304 Germany Großer Lückner nordöstl. Oppen Map
DE6511301 Germany Westricher Moorniederung Map
DE6515301 Germany Dürkheimer Bruch Map
DE6517341 Germany Unterer Neckar Heidelberg - Mannheim Map
DE6520342 Germany Odenwald Neckargerach-Waldbrunn Map
DE6521311 Germany Elzbachtal und Odenwald Neckargerach Map
DE6528371 Germany Anstieg der Frankenhöhe östlich der A 7 Map
DE6531371 Germany Weiherkette nördlich Weinzierlein Map
DE6537371 Germany Vils von Vilseck bis zur Mündung in die Naab Map
DE6605301 Germany Nied Map
DE6606309 Germany Altarme der Saar Map
DE6608301 Germany Nordwestlich Heinitz Map
DE6609305 Germany Blies Map
DE6610302 Germany Jägersburger Wald und Königsbruch bei Homburg Map
DE6616301 Germany Speyerer Wald und Haßlocher Wald und Schifferstädter Wiesen Map
DE6616304 Germany Rheinniederung Speyer-Ludwigshafen Map
DE6620341 Germany Bauland Mosbach Map
DE6622341 Germany Jagsttal bei Schöntal und Klosterwald Map
DE6623341 Germany Jagsttal Dörzbach - Krautheim Map
DE6625341 Germany Taubergrund Weikersheim - Niederstetten Map
DE6627371 Germany Taubertal nördlich Rothenburg und Steinbachtal Map
DE6628373 Germany Tierweiher bei Hinterholz und Weiher am Aubühl Map
DE6629301 Germany Naturschutzgebiet 'Scheerweihergebiet bei Schalkhausen' Map
DE6629371 Germany Sonnensee und Birkenfelser Forst Map
DE6632371 Germany Rednitztal in Nürnberg Map
DE6633372 Germany Feuchtbiotope bei Oberhembach Map
DE6637301 Germany Naturschutzgebiet 'Unteres Pfistertal nördlich Vilshofen' Map
DE6639371 Germany Talsystem von Schwarzach, Auerbach und Ascha Map
DE6639372 Germany Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet, Hirtlohweiher und Langwiedteiche Map
DE6707301 Germany Saarkohlenwald Map
DE6708303 Germany Allmendwald und Bettelwald bei Ormesheim Map
DE6708308 Germany St. Arnualer Wiesen Map
DE6710301 Germany Zweibrücker Land Map
DE6715301 Germany Modenbachniederung Map
DE6715302 Germany Bellheimer Wald mit Queichtal Map
DE6716301 Germany Rheinniederung Germersheim-Speyer Map
DE6716341 Germany Rheinniederung von Philippsburg bis Mannheim Map
DE6717341 Germany Lußhardt zwischen Reilingen und Karlsdorf Map
DE6718311 Germany Nördlicher Kraichgau Map
DE6718341 Germany Östringer Kraichgau Map
DE6723311 Germany Ohrn-, Kupfer- und Forellental Map
DE6724341 Germany Jagsttal Langenburg - Mulfingen Map
DE6726341 Germany Nordöstliche Hohenloher Ebene Map
DE6733372 Germany Vermoorungen südlich Allersberg und bei Seligenporten Map
DE6736302 Germany Truppenübungsplatz Hohenfels Map
DE6740302 Germany Waldweihergebiet im Postloher Forst Map
DE6741371 Germany Chamb, Regentalaue und Regen zwischen Roding und Donaumündung Map
DE6809301 Germany Bickenalbtal Map
DE6809305 Germany Baumbusch bei Medelsheim Map
DE6812301 Germany Biosphärenreservat Pfälzerwald Map
DE6814302 Germany Erlenbach und Klingbach Map
DE6816301 Germany Hördter Rheinaue Map
DE6816341 Germany Rheinniederung von Karlsruhe bis Philippsburg Map
DE6820311 Germany Heuchelberg und östlicher Kraichgau Map
DE6824341 Germany Kochertal Schwäbisch Hall - Künzelsau Map
DE6825341 Germany Jagst bei Kirchberg und Brettach Map
DE6829371 Germany Feuchtgebiete im südlichen Mittelfränkischen Becken Map
DE6842371 Germany Sandgrube bei Schachendorf Map
DE6914301 Germany Bienwaldschwemmfächer Map
DE6915301 Germany Rheinniederung Neuburg-Wörth Map
DE6916342 Germany Hardtwald zwischen Graben und Karlsruhe Map
DE6917311 Germany Kinzig-Murg-Rinne und Kraichgau bei Bruchsal Map
DE6917341 Germany Brettener Kraichgau Map
DE6917342 Germany Bruchsaler Kraichgau mit Silzenwiesen Map
DE6917343 Germany Kinzig-Murg-Rinne zwischen Bruchsal und Karlsruhe Map
DE6918311 Germany Mittlerer Kraichgau Map
DE6924341 Germany Bühlertal Vellberg - Geislingen Map
DE6924342 Germany Schwäbisch Haller Bucht Map
DE6926341 Germany Crailsheimer Hart und Reusenberg Map
DE6927341 Germany Rotachtal Map
DE6937371 Germany Naab unterhalb Schwarzenfeld und Donau von Poikam bis Regensburg Map
DE7015341 Germany Rheinniederung zwischen Wintersdorf und Karlsruhe Map
DE7016343 Germany Oberwald und Alb in Karlsruhe Map
DE7018341 Germany Stromberg Map
DE7021341 Germany Löwensteiner und Heilbronner Berge Map
DE7021342 Germany Nördliches Neckarbecken Map
DE7024341 Germany Kochertal Abtsgmünd - Gaildorf und Rottal Map
DE7025341 Germany Oberes Bühlertal Map
DE7026341 Germany Virngrund und Ellwanger Berge Map
DE7029371 Germany Wörnitztal Map
DE7040371 Germany Donau und Altwässer zwischen Regensburg und Straubing Map
DE7114311 Germany Rheinniederung und Hardtebene zwischen Lichtenau und Iffezheim Map
DE7116341 Germany Albtal mit Seitentälern Map
DE7116342 Germany Wälder und Wiesen bei Malsch Map
DE7119341 Germany Strohgäu und unteres Enztal Map
DE7121341 Germany Unteres Remstal und Backnanger Bucht Map
DE7123341 Germany Welzheimer Wald Map
DE7125341 Germany Unteres Leintal und Welland Map
DE7127341 Germany Sechtatal und Hügelland von Baldern Map
DE7130301 Germany Wemdinger Ried Map
DE7132371 Germany Mittleres Altmühltal mit Wellheimer Trockental und Schambachtal Map
DE7134371 Germany Standortübungsplatz Ingolstadt - Heppberg Map
DE7136304 Germany Donauauen zwischen Ingolstadt und Weltenburg Map
DE7142301 Germany Donauauen zwischen Straubing und Vilshofen Map
DE7214341 Germany Rheinniederung von Lichtenau bis Iffezheim Map
DE7220311 Germany Glemswald und Stuttgarter Bucht Map
DE7220341 Germany Stuttgarter Bucht Map
DE7222341 Germany Schurwald Map
DE7224311 Germany Rehgebirge und Pfuhlbach Map
DE7225341 Germany Albuchwiesen Map
DE7226311 Germany Heiden und Wälder zwischen Aalen und Heidenheim Map
DE7232301 Germany Donau mit Jura-Hängen zwischen Leitheim und Neuburg Map
DE7233371 Germany Amphibienhabitate um Neuburg Map
DE7233372 Germany Donauauen mit Gerolfinger Eichenwald Map
DE7234371 Germany Oberstimmer Schacht Map
DE7243301 Germany Untere Isar zwischen Landau und Plattling Map
DE7243302 Germany Isarmündung Map
DE7313341 Germany Westliches Hanauer Land Map
DE7319341 Germany Gäulandschaft an der Würm Map
DE7320341 Germany Glemswald Map
DE7321341 Germany Filder Map
DE7323341 Germany Pfuhlbach und Eichert Map
DE7325341 Germany Steinheimer Becken Map
DE7328371 Germany Nebel-, Kloster- und Brunnenbach Map
DE7329301 Germany Donauauen Blindheim-Donaumünster Map
DE7341301 Germany Unteres Isartal zwischen Niederviehbach und Landau Map
DE7344301 Germany Unteres Vilstal Map
DE7413341 Germany Östliches Hanauer Land Map
DE7418341 Germany Nagolder Heckengäu Map
DE7419341 Germany Spitzberg, Pfaffenberg, Kochhartgraben und Neckar Map
DE7420341 Germany Schönbuch Map
DE7425311 Germany Kuppenalb bei Laichingen und Lonetal Map
DE7427341 Germany Giengener Alb und Eselsburger Tal Map
DE7428301 Germany Donau-Auen zwischen Thalfingen und Höchstädt Map
DE7431301 Germany Lechauen nördlich Augsburg Map
DE7433371 Germany Paar Map
DE7512341 Germany Rheinniederung von Wittenweier bis Kehl Map
DE7519342 Germany Rammert Map
DE7520311 Germany Albvorland bei Mössingen und Reutlingen Map
DE7520341 Germany Albvorland bei Mössingen Map
DE7620311 Germany Reichenbach und Killertal zwischen Hechingen und Burladingen Map
DE7620342 Germany Reichenbach und Killertal Map
DE7620343 Germany Albtrauf zwischen Mössingen und Gönningen Map
DE7623341 Germany Tiefental und Schmiechtal Map
DE7625311 Germany Donau zwischen Munderkingen und Ulm und nördliche Iller Map
DE7625341 Germany Donautal bei Ulm Map
DE7635301 Germany Ampertal Map
DE7712341 Germany Taubergießen, Elz und Ettenbach Map
DE7718341 Germany Kleiner Heuberg und Albvorland bei Balingen Map
DE7724341 Germany Donau zwischen Munderkingen und Erbach Map
DE7726371 Germany Untere Illerauen Map
DE7736371 Germany Gräben und Niedermoorreste im Erdinger Moos Map
DE7739371 Germany Isental mit Nebenbächen Map
DE7742371 Germany Inn und Untere Alz Map
DE7744371 Germany Salzach und Unterer Inn Map
DE7817341 Germany Eschachtal Map
DE7820341 Germany Schmeietal Map
DE7821341 Germany Gebiete um das Laucherttal Map
DE7823341 Germany Donau zwischen Munderkingen und Riedlingen Map
DE7824341 Germany Wälder bei Biberach Map
DE7825311 Germany Rot, Bellamonter Rottum und Dürnach Map
DE7833371 Germany Moore und Buchenwälder zwischen Etterschlag und Fürstenfeldbruck Map
DE7837371 Germany Ebersberger und Großhaager Forst Map
DE7842371 Germany Kammmolch-Habitate in den Landkreisen Mühldorf und Altötting Map
DE7912311 Germany Mooswälder bei Freiburg Map
DE7916311 Germany Baar, Eschach und Südostschwarzwald Map
DE7918342 Germany Südwestlicher Großer Heuberg Map
DE7919311 Germany Großer Heuberg und Donautal Map
DE7919341 Germany Donautal und Hochflächen von Tuttlingen bis Beuron Map
DE7920341 Germany Gebiete zwischen Sigmaringen und Meßkirch Map
DE7920342 Germany Oberes Donautal zwischen Beuron und Sigmaringen Map
DE7922341 Germany Enzkofer Ried und Mengener Riedle Map
DE7922342 Germany Donau zwischen Riedlingen und Sigmaringen Map
DE7923341 Germany Federsee und Blinder See bei Kanzach Map
DE7924341 Germany Umlachtal und Riß südlich Biberach Map
DE7926341 Germany Rot und Bellamonter Rottum Map
DE7933372 Germany Herrschinger Moos und Aubachtal Map
DE7939301 Germany Innauen und Leitenwälder Map
DE8012341 Germany Breisgau Map
DE8016341 Germany Baar Map
DE8017341 Germany Nördliche Baaralb und Donau bei Immendingen Map
DE8020341 Germany Ablach, Baggerseen und Waltere Moor Map
DE8021311 Germany Riede und Gewässer bei Mengen und Pfullendorf Map
DE8023341 Germany Feuchtgebiete um Altshausen Map
DE8024341 Germany Feuchtgebiete um Bad Schussenried Map
DE8025341 Germany Wurzacher Ried und Rohrsee Map
DE8026341 Germany Aitrach und Herrgottsried Map
DE8032371 Germany Ammersee-Südufer und Raistinger Wiesen Map
DE8032372 Germany Moore und Wälder westlich Dießen Map
DE8033371 Germany Moränenlandschaft zwischen Ammersee und Starnberger See Map
DE8033373 Germany NSG Maisinger See Map
DE8039302 Germany Moore und Seen nordöstlich Rosenheim Map
DE8039371 Germany Murn, Murner Filz und Eiselfinger See Map
DE8040371 Germany Moorgebiet von Eggstädt-Hemhof bis Seeon Map
DE8115342 Germany Löffinger Muschelkalkhochland Map
DE8118341 Germany Hegaualb Map
DE8121341 Germany Ruhestätter Ried, Egelseeried und Taubenried Map
DE8122342 Germany Pfrunger Ried und Seen bei Illmensee Map
DE8124341 Germany Altdorfer Wald Map
DE8126311 Germany Aitrach, Ach und Dürrenbach Map
DE8132302 Germany Ettinger Bach Map
DE8133302 Germany Eberfinger Drumlinfeld mit Magnetsrieder Hardt u. Bernrieder Filz Map
DE8135371 Germany Moore zwischen Dietramszell und Deining Map
DE8137301 Germany Wattersdorfer Moor Map
DE8139371 Germany Simsseegebiet Map
DE8140371 Germany Moore südlich des Chiemsees Map
DE8140372 Germany Chiemsee Map
DE8142372 Germany Oberes Surtal und Urstromtal Höglwörth Map
DE8143371 Germany Uferbereiche des Waginger Sees, Götzinger Achen und untere Sur Map
DE8213342 Germany Gletscherkessel Präg Map
DE8218342 Germany Gottmadinger Eck Map
DE8219341 Germany Mettnau und Radolfzeller Aach unterhalb Singen Map
DE8220341 Germany Bodanrück und westl. Bodensee Map
DE8220342 Germany Überlinger See und Bodenseeuferlandschaft Map
DE8221341 Germany Bodensee Hinterland bei Überlingen Map
DE8221342 Germany Bodenseehinterland zwischen Salem und Markdorf Map
DE8222341 Germany Deggenhauser Tal Map
DE8223311 Germany Schussenbecken mit Tobelwäldern südlich Blitzenreute Map
DE8224311 Germany Feuchtgebiete bei Waldburg und Kißlegg Map
DE8224341 Germany Feuchtgebiete bei Waldburg Map
DE8225341 Germany Weiher und Moore um Kißlegg Map
DE8226341 Germany Feuchtgebietskomplexe nördlich Isny Map
DE8228301 Germany Kempter Wald mit Oberem Rottachtal Map
DE8229301 Germany Elbsee Map
DE8230371 Germany Moore um Bernbeuren Map
DE8233301 Germany Moor- und Drumlinlandschaft zwischen Hohenkasten und Antdorf Map
DE8234372 Germany Loisach Map
DE8235301 Germany Ellbach- und Kirchseemoor Map
DE8238371 Germany Innauwald bei Neubeuern und Pionierübungsplatz Nussdorf Map
DE8315341 Germany Täler von Schwarza, Mettma, Schlücht, Steina Map
DE8319341 Germany Schiener Berg und westlicher Untersee Map
DE8323311 Germany Argen und Feuchtgebiete bei Neukirch und Langnau Map
DE8323341 Germany Schussenbecken und Schmalegger Tobel Map
DE8323342 Germany Argen und Feuchtgebiete südlich Langnau Map
DE8324301 Germany Stockenweiler Weiher, Degermoos, Schwarzenbach Map
DE8324341 Germany Moore und Weiher um Neukirch Map
DE8324342 Germany Obere Argen und Seitentäler Map
DE8324343 Germany Untere Argen und Seitentäler Map
DE8325341 Germany Bodenmöser und Hengelesweiher Map
DE8327372 Germany Naturschutzgebiet 'Widdumer Weiher' und Wasenmoos Map
DE8330371 Germany Urspringer Filz,Premer Filz und Viehweiden Map
DE8331303 Germany Trauchberger Ach, Moore und Wälder am Nordrand des Ammergebirges Map
DE8332301 Germany Murnauer Moos Map
DE8332372 Germany Moränenlandschaft zwischen Staffelsee und Baiersoien Map
DE8423341 Germany Bodenseeuferlandschaft östlich Friedrichshafen Map
DE8429371 Germany Pfrontener Wasenmoos und Moore bei Hopferau Map
DE8430301 Germany Naturschutzgebiet 'Bannwaldsee' Map
DK002X211 Denmark Bøllemose Map
DK002X212 Denmark Øvre Mølleådal, Furesø og Frederiksdal Skov Map
DK002X213 Denmark Vasby Mose og Sengeløse Mose Map
DK002X214 Denmark Brobæk Mose og Gentofte Sø Map
DK002X338 Denmark Jægersborg Dyrehave Map
DK003X106 Denmark Arresø, Ellemose og Lille Lyngby Mose Map
DK003X202 Denmark Hesselø med omliggende stenrev Map
DK003X203 Denmark Gilbjerg Hoved Map
DK003X204 Denmark Teglstrup Hegn og Hammermølle Skov Map
DK003X205 Denmark Gurre Sø Map
DK003X206 Denmark Rusland Map
DK003X207 Denmark Gribskov Map
DK003X208 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn og Melby Overdrev Map
DK003X209 Denmark Roskilde Fjord Map
DK003X210 Denmark Kattehale mose Map
DK003X272 Denmark Esrum Sø, Esrum Å og Snævret Skov Map
DK003X297 Denmark Jægerspris Skydeterræn Map
DK003X333 Denmark Kyndby Kyst Map
DK004X215 Denmark Ejby Ådal og omliggende kystskrænter Map
DK004X216 Denmark Hejede Overdrev, Valborup Skov og Valsølille Sø Map
DK004X218 Denmark Køge Å Map
DK004X219 Denmark Tryggevælde Ådal Map
DK004X269 Denmark Vallø Dyrehave Map
DK004X334 Denmark Ryegård Dyrehave, Bramsnæs og Garveriskov Map
DK004Y335 Denmark Egernæs med holme og Fuglsø Map
DK005X221 Denmark Sejerø Bugt og Saltbæk Vig Map
DK005X223 Denmark Åmose, Tissø, Halleby Å og Flasken Map
DK005X224 Denmark Allindelille Fredskov Map
DK005X225 Denmark Bagholt Mose Map
DK005X226 Denmark Store Åmose, Skarresø og Bregninge Å Map
DK005X228 Denmark Sø Torup Sø og Ulse Sø Map
DK005X276 Denmark Røsnæs, Røsnæs Rev og Kalundborg Fjord Map
DK005X331 Denmark Bjergene, Diesebjerg og Bollinge Bakke Map
DK005Y229 Denmark Skælskør Fjord og havet og kysten mellem Agersø og Glænø Map
DK006X087 Denmark Maribosøerne Map
DK006X090 Denmark Klinteskoven Map
DK006X233 Denmark Havet og kysten mellem Præstø Fjord og Grønsund Map
DK006X234 Denmark Havet og kysten mellem Karrebæk Fjord og Knudshoved Odde Map
DK006X238 Denmark Smålandsfarvandet nord for Lolland, Guldborg Sund, Bøtø Nor, Hyllekrog-Rødsand Map
DK006X239 Denmark Horreby Lyng Map
DK006X242 Denmark Nakskov Fjord Map
DK006Y231 Denmark Holmegårds Mose Map
DK006Y275 Denmark Suså med Tystrup-Bavelse Sø og Slagmosen Map
DK007X079 Denmark Ertholmene Map
DK007X080 Denmark Almindingen, Ølene og Paradisbakkerne Map
DK007X243 Denmark Hammeren og Slotslyngen Map
DK007X298 Denmark Spællinge Ådal, Døndal og Helligdomsklipperne Map
DK008X047 Denmark Lillebælt Map
DK008X183 Denmark Fyns Hoved, Lillegrund og Lillestrand Map
DK008X184 Denmark Æbelø, havet syd for og Nærå Map
DK008X185 Denmark Havet mellem Romsø og Hindsholm samt Romsø Map
DK008X186 Denmark Røjle Klint og Kasmose skov Map
DK008X187 Denmark Urup Dam, Brabæk Mose, Birkende Mose og Illemose Map
DK008X192 Denmark Søer ved Tårup og Klintholm Map
DK008X194 Denmark Skove og søer syd for Brahetrolleborg Map
DK008X195 Denmark Arreskov Sø Map
DK008X196 Denmark Store Øresø, Sortesø og Iglesø Map
DK008X198 Denmark Maden på Helnæs og havet vest for Map
DK008X199 Denmark Vestlige del af Avernakø Map
DK008X201 Denmark Sydfynske Øhav Map
DK008X327 Denmark Svanninge Bakker Map
DK008X328 Denmark Rødme Svinehaver Map
DK008X329 Denmark Thurø Rev Map
DK009X058 Denmark Hostrup Sø, Assenholm Mose og Felsted Vestermark Map
DK009X059 Denmark Pamhule skov og Stevning Dam Map
DK009X061 Denmark Kongens Mose og Draved Skov Map
DK009X068 Denmark Rinkenæs Skov, Dyrehaven og Rode Skov Map
DK009X070 Denmark Frøslev Mose Map
DK009X179 Denmark Lindet skov, Hønning Mose, Hønning Plantage og Lovrup Skov Map
DK009X180 Denmark Bolderslev Skov og Uge Skov Map
DK009X182 Denmark Vidå med tilløb, Rudbøl Sø og Magisterkogen Map
DK009X271 Denmark Lilleskov og Troldsmose Map
DK009X280 Denmark Augustenborg Skov Map
DK00AX054 Denmark Vejen Mose Map
DK00AX173 Denmark Kallesmærsk Hede, Grærup Langsø, Fiilsø og Kærgård Klitplantage Map
DK00AX174 Denmark Nørrebæk ved Tvilho Map
DK00AX175 Denmark Nørholm Hede, Nørholm Skov og Varde Å øst for Varde Map
DK00AX177 Denmark Sneum Å og Holsted Ådal Map
DK00AX178 Denmark Kongeå Map
DK00AX291 Denmark Alslev Ådal Map
DK00AY176 Denmark Vadehavet med Ribe Å, Tved Å og Varde Å vest for Varde Map
DK00BX044 Denmark Uldum Kær, Tørring Kær og Ølholm Kær Map
DK00BX166 Denmark Store Vandskel, Rørbæk Sø og Tinnet Krat Map
DK00BX167 Denmark Skove langs nordsiden af Vejle Fjord Map
DK00BX170 Denmark Øvre Grejs Ådal Map
DK00BX289 Denmark Ringive Kommuneplantage Map
DK00BX290 Denmark Egtved Ådal Map
DK00BX293 Denmark Holtum Ådal, øvre del Map
DK00BX337 Denmark Svanemose Map
DK00CX037 Denmark Borris Hede Map
DK00CX160 Denmark Nissum Fjord Map
DK00CX161 Denmark Stadil Fjord og Vest Stadil Fjord Map
DK00CX162 Denmark Skjern