Habitat Annex I Directive hierarchical view > FORESTS > Forests of Temperate Europe > Alluvial forests with Alnus glutinosa and Fraxinus excelsior (Alno-Padion, Alnion incanae, Salicion albae)

Alluvial forests with Alnus glutinosa and Fraxinus excelsior (Alno-Padion, Alnion incanae, Salicion albae)

Quick facts

EU Habitats Directive Annex I habitat type (code 91E0)
EU conservation status by biogeographical region Alpine - Unfavourable-Bad
Atlantic - Unfavourable-Bad
Black Sea - Unfavourable-Inadequate
Boreal - Unfavourable-Bad
Continental - Unfavourable-Bad
Mediterranean - Unfavourable-Inadequate
Pannonian - Unfavourable-Inadequate
Habitat type Priority
Natura 2000 sites 6324 are designated for this habitat type

Description (English)

Riparian forests of Fraxinus excelsior and Alnus glutinosa, of temperate and Boreal Europe lowland and hill watercourses (Pal. 44.3: Alno-Padion); riparian woods of Alnus incanae of montane and submontane rivers of the Alps and the northern Apennines (Pal. 44.2: Alnion incanae); arborescent galleries of tall Salix alba, Salix fragilis and Populus nigra, along medio-European lowland, hill or submontane rivers (Pal. 44.13: Salicion albae). All types occur on heavy soils (generally rich in alluvial deposits) periodically inundated by the annual rise of the river (or brook) level, but otherwise well-drained and aerated during low-water. The herbaceous layer invariably includes many large species (Filipendula ulmaria, Angelica sylvestris, Cardamine spp., Rumex sanguineus, Carex spp., Cirsium oleraceum) and various vernal geophytes can occur, such as Ranunculus ficaria, Anemone nemorosa, Anemone ranunculoides, Corydalis solida.
This habitat includes several subtypes: ash-alder woods of springs and their rivers (Pal. 44.31 Carici remotae-Fraxinetum); ash-alder woods of fast-flowing rivers (Pal. 44.32 Stellario-Alnetum glutinosae); ash-alder woods of slow-flowing rivers (Pal. 44.33 Pruno-Fraxinetum, Ulmo-Fraxinetum); montane grey alder galleries (Pal. 44.21 Calamagrosti variae-Alnetum incanae Moor 58); submontane grey alder galleries (Pal. 44.22 Equiseto hyemalis-Alnetum incanae Moor 58); white willow gallery forests (Pal. 44.13 Salicion albae). The Spanish types belong to the alliance Osmundo-Alnion (Cantabric atlantic and southeast Iberia peninsula).

Source: Interpretation Manual of European Union Habitats, version EUR 28 (2013)

Distribution

The distribution map is currently disabled. A new map solution will soon become available. In the meantime, please consult other species distribution map providers listed in the Other resources panel below.

Conservation status

EU conservation status

Conservation status assesses every six years and for each biogeographical region the condition of habitats and species compared to the favourable status as described in the Habitats Directive. The map shows the 2007-2012 assessments as reported by EU Member State. Assessments are further detailed in the summary document available behind the link below.

Favourable: A habitat is in a situation where it is prospering and with good prospects to do so in the future as well
Unfavourable-Inadequate: A habitat is in a situation where a change in management or policy is required to return the habitat to favourable status but there is no danger of disappearance in the foreseeable future
Unfavourable-Bad: A habitat is in serious danger of disappearing (at least regionally)
Unknown: The information available for the habitat type is scarce and does not allow a proper assessment of its conservation status
Full table details

Species mentioned in habitat description


List

Natura 2000 sites

Protected in the following Natura 2000 sites

Sitecode Country Site name Action
AT1106218 Austria Siegendorfer Pußta und Heide Map
AT1108813 Austria Bernstein - Lockenhaus - Rechnitz Map
AT1110137 Austria Neusiedler See - Nordöstliches Leithagebirge Map
AT1114813 Austria Südburgenländisches Hügel- und Terrassenland Map
AT1119622 Austria Auwiesen Zickenbachtal Map
AT1122916 Austria Lafnitztal Map
AT1123323 Austria Mattersburger Hügelland Map
AT1201A00 Austria Waldviertler Teich-, Heide- und Moorlandschaft Map
AT1202000 Austria March-Thaya-Auen Map
AT1203A00 Austria Ötscher - Dürrenstein Map
AT1204000 Austria Donau-Auen östlich von Wien Map
AT1205A00 Austria Wachau Map
AT1206A00 Austria Weinviertler Klippenzone Map
AT1207A00 Austria Kamp- und Kremstal Map
AT1208A00 Austria Thayatal bei Hardegg Map
AT1209A00 Austria Westliches Weinviertel Map
AT1211A00 Austria Wienerwald - Thermenregion Map
AT1212A00 Austria Nordöstliche Randalpen: Hohe Wand - Schneeberg - Rax Map
AT1216000 Austria Tullnerfelder Donau-Auen Map
AT1217A00 Austria Strudengau - Nibelungengau Map
AT1218000 Austria Machland Süd Map
AT1219000 Austria Niederösterreichische Alpenvorlandflüsse Map
AT1220000 Austria Feuchte Ebene - Leithaauen Map
AT1301000 Austria Nationalpark Donau-Auen (Wiener Teil) Map
AT1302000 Austria Naturschutzgebiet Lainzer Tiergarten Map
AT1303000 Austria Landschaftsschutzgebiet Liesing (Teil A, B und C) Map
AT2101000 Austria Nationalpark Hohe Tauern, Kärnten I Map
AT2103000 Austria Hörfeld Moor - Kärntner Anteil Map
AT2107000 Austria Stappitzer See und Umgebung Map
AT2108000 Austria Inneres Pöllatal Map
AT2110000 Austria Großedlinger Teich Map
AT2111000 Austria Völkermarkter Stausee Map
AT2113000 Austria Flachwasserbiotop Neudenstein Map
AT2114000 Austria Obere Drau Map
AT2116000 Austria Görtschacher Moos - Obermoos im Gailtal Map
AT2118000 Austria Gail im Lesachtal Map
AT2120000 Austria Schütt - Graschelitzen Map
AT2123000 Austria Möserner Moor Map
AT2124000 Austria Untere Lavant Map
AT2129000 Austria Nationalpark Hohe Tauern, Kärnten II Map
AT2133000 Austria Guntschacher Au Map
AT2138000 Austria Gurkmündung Map
AT2205000 Austria Pürgschachen-Moos und ennsnahe Bereiche zwischen Selzthal und dem Gesäuseeingang Map
AT2206000 Austria Ödensee Map
AT2207000 Austria NSG Hörfeld Map
AT2208000 Austria Lafnitztal - Neudauer Teiche Map
AT2209001 Austria Steilhangmoor im Untertal Map
AT2210000 Austria Ennstaler Alpen/Gesäuse Map
AT2212000 Austria NSG Wörschacher Moos und ennsnahe Bereiche Map
AT2213000 Austria Steirische Grenzmur mit Gamlitzbach und Gnasbach Map
AT2214000 Austria Deutschlandsberger Klause Map
AT2215000 Austria Teile der Eisenerzer Alpen Map
AT2218000 Austria Feistritzklamm/Herberstein Map
AT2221000 Austria Gamperlacke Map
AT2225000 Austria Demmerkogel-Südhänge, Wellinggraben mit Sulm-, Saggau- und Laßnitzabschnitten und Pößnitzbach Map
AT2226000 Austria Furtner Teich - Dürnberger-Moor Map
AT2226002 Austria Furtner Teich Map
AT2227000 Austria Schluchtwald der Gulling Map
AT2229000 Austria Teile des Steirischen Jogl- und Wechsellandes Map
AT2229001 Austria Oberlauf der Pinka Map
AT2229002 Austria Ennstal zwischen Liezen und Niederstuttern Map
AT2230000 Austria Teile des südoststeirischen Hügellandes inklusive Höll und Grabenlandbäche Map
AT2233000 Austria Raabklamm Map
AT2236000 Austria Ober- und Mittellauf der Mur mit Puxer Auwald, Puxer Wand und Gulsen Map
AT2238000 Austria Gersdorfer Altarm Map
AT2240000 Austria Ennsaltarme bei Niederstuttern Map
AT2242000 Austria Schwarze und Weiße Sulm Map
AT3104000 Austria Radinger Moorwiesen Map
AT3105000 Austria Unterer Inn Map
AT3106000 Austria Reinthaler Moos Map
AT3108000 Austria Tal der Kleinen Gusen Map
AT3109000 Austria Unteres Trauntal Map
AT3110000 Austria Ettenau Map
AT3111000 Austria Nationalpark Kalkalpen, 1. Verordnungsabschnitt Map
AT3114000 Austria Traun-Donau-Auen Map
AT3115000 Austria Maltsch Map
AT3118000 Austria Salzachauen Map
AT3119000 Austria Auwälder am Unteren Inn Map
AT3120000 Austria Waldaist und Naarn Map
AT3121000 Austria Böhmerwald und Mühltäler Map
AT3122000 Austria Oberes Donau- und Aschachtal Map
AT3123000 Austria Wiesengebiete und Seen im Alpenvorland Map
AT3125000 Austria Rannatal Map
AT3127000 Austria Eferdinger Becken Map
AT3130000 Austria Hornspitzmoore Map
AT3131000 Austria Leitenbach Map
AT3132000 Austria Machland Nord Map
AT3133000 Austria Mösl im Ebenthal Map
AT3136000 Austria Mittlere Steyr Map
AT3137000 Austria Unteres Steyr- und Ennstal Map
AT3138000 Austria Schluchtwälder der Steyr- und Ennstaler Voralpen Map
AT3139000 Austria Unteres Trauntal - Erweiterung Map
AT3141000 Austria Mooswiesen am Irrsee Map
AT3201014 Austria Wallersee-Wengermoor Map
AT3203010 Austria Winklmoos Map
AT3206007 Austria Bluntautal Map
AT3207020 Austria Seetaler See Map
AT3208118 Austria Schwarzbergklamm Map
AT3210001 Austria Hohe Tauern, Salzburg Map
AT3211012 Austria Kalkhochalpen, Salzburg Map
AT3212111 Austria Tauglgries Map
AT3214000 Austria Rotmoos-Käfertal Map
AT3223000 Austria Salzachauen, Salzburg Map
AT3227000 Austria Untersberg-Vorland Map
AT3302000 Austria Vilsalpsee Map
AT3303000 Austria Valsertal Map
AT3304000 Austria Karwendel Map
AT3305000 Austria Ötztaler Alpen Map
AT3309000 Austria Tiroler Lech Map
AT3310000 Austria Arzler Pitzeklamm Map
AT3401000 Austria Naturschutzgebiet Rohrach Map
AT3402000 Austria Rheindelta Map
AT3403000 Austria Mehrerauer Seeufer - Mündung der Bregenzerach Map
AT3405000 Austria Bregenzerachschlucht Map
AT3406000 Austria Witmoos Map
AT3408000 Austria Bangs - Matschels Map
AT3414000 Austria Leiblach Map
AT3426000 Austria Frastanzer Ried Map
BE1000001 Belgium La Forêt de Soignes avec lisières et domaines boisés avoisinants et la Vallée de la Woluwe. Complexe 'Forêt de Soignes - Vallée de la Woluwe' Map
BE1000002 Belgium Zones boisées et ouvertes au sud de la Région bruxelloise. Complexe 'Verrewinkel - Kinsendael' Map
BE1000003 Belgium Les zones boisées et les zones humides de la Vallée du Molenbeek au nord-ouest de la Région bruxelloise. Complexe 'Laerbeek-Dieleghem-Poelbos - Marais de Jette-Ganshoren' Map
BE2100016 Belgium Klein en Groot Schietveld Map
BE2100017 Belgium Bos- en heidegebieden ten oosten van Antwerpen Map
BE2100019 Belgium Het Blak, Kievitsheide, Ekstergoor en nabijgelegen Kamsalamanderhabitats Map
BE2100020 Belgium Heesbossen, Vallei van Marke en Merkske en Ringven met valleigronden langs de Heerlese Loop Map
BE2100024 Belgium Vennen, heiden en moerassen rond Turnhout Map
BE2100026 Belgium Valleigebied van de Kleine Nete met brongebieden, moerassen en heiden Map
BE2100040 Belgium Bovenloop van de Grote Nete met Zammelsbroek, Langdonken en Goor. Map
BE2100045 Belgium Historische fortengordels van Antwerpen als vleermuizenhabitat. Map
BE2200028 Belgium De Maten Map
BE2200029 Belgium Vallei- en brongebied van de Zwarte Beek, Bolisserbeek en Dommel met heide en vengebieden. Map
BE2200030 Belgium Mangelbeek en heide- en vengebieden tussen Houthalen en Gruitrode Map
BE2200031 Belgium Valleien van de Laambeek, Zonderikbeek, Slangebeek en Roosterbeek met vijvergebieden. Map
BE2200032 Belgium Hageven met Dommelvallei, Beverbeekse Heide, Warmbeek en Wateringen Map
BE2200033 Belgium Abeek met aangrenzende moerasgebieden Map
BE2200034 Belgium Itterbeek met Brand, Jagersborg en Schootsheide en Bergerven Map
BE2200035 Belgium Mechelse Heide en vallei van de Ziepbeek Map
BE2200037 Belgium Uiterwaarden langs de Limburgse Maas met Vijverbroek Map
BE2200038 Belgium Bossen en kalkgraslanden van Haspengouw Map
BE2200039 Belgium Voerstreek Map
BE2200041 Belgium Jekervallei en bovenloop van de Demervallei Map
BE2200042 Belgium Overgang Kempen-Haspengouw Map
BE2200043 Belgium Bosbeekvallei en aangrenzende bos- en heidegebieden te As-Opglabbeek-Maaseik Map
BE2300005 Belgium Bossen en heiden van zandig Vlaanderen: oostelijk deel Map
BE2300006 Belgium Schelde- en Durmeëstuarium van de Nederlandse grens tot Gent Map
BE2300007 Belgium Bossen van de Vlaamse Ardennen en andere Zuidvlaamse bossen. Map
BE2300044 Belgium Bossen van het zuidoosten van de Zandleemstreek Map
BE2400008 Belgium Zoniënwoud Map
BE2400009 Belgium Hallerbos en nabije boscomplexen met brongebieden en heiden Map
BE2400010 Belgium Valleigebied tussen Melsbroek, Kampenhout, Kortemberg en Veltem. Map
BE2400011 Belgium Valleien van de Dijle, Laan en IJse met aangrenzende bos- en moerasgebieden Map
BE2400012 Belgium Valleien van de Winge en de Motte met valleihellingen. Map
BE2400014 Belgium Demervallei Map
BE2500002 Belgium Polders Map
BE2500003 Belgium Westvlaams Heuvelland Map
BE2500004 Belgium Bossen, heiden en valleigebieden van zandig Vlaanderen: westelijk deel Map
BE31001B0 Belgium Affluents brabançons de la Senne (Braine-l'Alleud; Braine-le-Château; Ittre; Tubize) Map
BE31001C0 Belgium Affluents brabançons de la Senne Map
BE31002B0 Belgium Vallées de l'Argentine et de la Lasne (La Hulpe; Lasne; Rixensart; Waterloo) Map
BE31002C0 Belgium Vallées de l'Argentine et de la Lasne Map
BE31003C0 Belgium Vallée de la Lasne Map
BE31004C0 Belgium Vallée de la Dyle en aval d'Archennes Map
BE31005B0 Belgium Vallée de la Nethen (Beauvechain; Grez-Doiceau) Map
BE31005C0 Belgium Vallée de la Nethen Map
BE31006B0 Belgium Vallée de la Dyle à Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve; Wavre) Map
BE31006C0 Belgium Vallée de la Dyle à Ottignies Map
BE31007B0 Belgium Vallée du Train (Chaumont-Gistoux) Map
BE31007C0 Belgium Vallée du Train Map
BE31010B0 Belgium Sources de la Dyle (Court-Saint-Etienne; Genappe; Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve) Map
BE31010C0 Belgium Sources de la Dyle Map
BE31011B0 Belgium Vallée de la Thyle (Court-Saint-Etienne; Genappe; Les Bons Villers; Villers-la-Ville) Map
BE31011C0 Belgium Vallée de la Thyle Map
BE31012C0 Belgium Vallée de la Dyle de Wavre à Archennes Map
BE32001B0 Belgium Vallée de la Lys (Comines-Warneton) Map
BE32001C0 Belgium Vallée de la Lys Map
BE32002B0 Belgium Vallée de l'Escaut en aval de Tournai (Celles; Estaimpuis; Pecq) Map
BE32002C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Escaut en aval de Tournai Map
BE32003B0 Belgium Pays des Collines (Celles; Mont-de-l'Enclus) Map
BE32003C0 Belgium Pays des Collines Map
BE32004C0 Belgium Vallée de la Rhosnes Map
BE32005B0 Belgium Vallées de la Dendre et de la Marcq (Ath; Ellezelles; Flobecq; Frasnes-lez-Anvaing; Lessines) Map
BE32005C0 Belgium Vallées de la Dendre et de la Marcq Map
BE32006C0 Belgium Bois d'Enghien et de Silly Map
BE32007B0 Belgium Bois de la Houssière (Braine-le-Comte; Ittre) Map
BE32007C0 Belgium Bois de la Houssière Map
BE32008B0 Belgium Bois d'Arpes et de l'Hôpital Map
BE32010B0 Belgium Marais de la Verne (Péruwelz) Map
BE32010C0 Belgium Marais de la Verne Map
BE32011C0 Belgium Forêt de Bon-Secours Map
BE32012C0 Belgium Bord nord du bassin de la Haine Map
BE32014B0 Belgium Vallée de la Haine en amont de Mons (La Louvière; Le Roeulx; Mons) Map
BE32014C0 Belgium Vallée de la Haine en amont de Mons Map
BE32016B0 Belgium Forêt de Mariemont (Manage; Morlanwelz) Map
BE32016C0 Belgium Forêt de Mariemont Map
BE32017B0 Belgium Vallée de la Haine en aval de Mons (Bernissart; Boussu; Hensies; Jurbise; Mons; Quaregnon; Saint-Ghislain) Map
BE32017C0 Belgium Vallée de la Haine en aval de Mons Map
BE32018C0 Belgium Bois de Colfontaine Map
BE32019B0 Belgium Vallée de la Trouille (Estinnes; Frameries; Mons; Quévy) Map
BE32019C0 Belgium Vallée de la Trouille Map
BE32020B0 Belgium Vallée de la Princesse (Binche) Map
BE32020C0 Belgium Vallée de la Princesse Map
BE32021B0 Belgium Haute-Sambre en aval de Thuin (Fontaine-l'Evêque; Lobbes; Thuin) Map
BE32021C0 Belgium Haute-Sambre en aval de Thuin Map
BE32024B0 Belgium Basse-Sambre (Aiseau-Presles; Sambreville) Map
BE32024C0 Belgium Basse-Sambre Map
BE32025B0 Belgium Haut-Pays des Honnelles (Honnelles; Quiévrain) Map
BE32025C0 Belgium Haut-Pays des Honnelles Map
BE32026B0 Belgium Haute-Sambre en amont de Thuin (Erquelinnes; Estinnes; Lobbes; Merbes-le-Château; Thuin) Map
BE32026C0 Belgium Haute-Sambre en amont de Thuin Map
BE32027B0 Belgium Vallée de la Biesmelle (Thuin) Map
BE32027C0 Belgium Vallée de la Biesmelle Map
BE32029B0 Belgium Haute vallée de la Thure (Sivry-Rance) Map
BE32029C0 Belgium Haute vallée de la Thure Map
BE32030B0 Belgium Vallée de la Hante (Beaumont; Froidchapelle; Sivry-Rance) Map
BE32030C0 Belgium Vallée de la Hante Map
BE32031C0 Belgium Bois de Vieux Sart et de Montbliart Map
BE32032C0 Belgium Forêts de Rance Map
BE32033B0 Belgium Sources de la Hante (Froidchapelle) Map
BE32033C0 Belgium Sources de la Hante Map
BE32034C0 Belgium Bois Massart et forêts de Sivry-Rance Map
BE32035C0 Belgium La Fagne entre Bailièvre et Robechies Map
BE32036B0 Belgium Vallée de l'Eau Blanche à Virelles (Chimay; Couvin; Froidchapelle) Map
BE32036C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Eau Blanche à Virelles Map
BE32037B0 Belgium Massifs forestiers entre Momignies et Chimay (Chimay; Momignies) Map
BE32037C0 Belgium Massifs forestiers entre Momignies et Chimay Map
BE32038B0 Belgium Bois de Bourlers et de Baileux (Chimay; Couvin) Map
BE32038C0 Belgium Bois de Bourlers et de Baileux Map
BE32039B0 Belgium Vallées de l'Oise et de la Wartoise (Chimay; Momignies) Map
BE32039C0 Belgium Vallées de l'Oise et de la Wartoise Map
BE32040B0 Belgium Haute vallée de l'Eau Noire (Chimay; Couvin) Map
BE32040C0 Belgium Haute vallée de l'Eau Noire Map
BE32044B0 Belgium Bassin de l'Escaut en amont de Tournai (Antoing; Brunehaut; Péruwelz; Tournai) Map
BE32044C0 Belgium Bassin de l'Escaut en amont de Tournai Map
BE32045C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Aubrecheuil Map
BE32046C0 Belgium Vallée du Piéton Map
BE32047B0 Belgium Vallée de la Thure (Erquelinnes) Map
BE32047C0 Belgium Vallée de la Thure Map
BE33001B0 Belgium Sources du Geer Map
BE33004B0 Belgium Basse Meuse et Meuse mitoyenne (Blégny; Oupeye; Visé) Map
BE33004C0 Belgium Basse Meuse et Meuse mitoyenne Map
BE33005B0 Belgium Vallée du Ruisseau de Bolland (Blégny; Herve; Soumagne) Map
BE33005C0 Belgium Vallée du Ruisseau de Bolland Map
BE33006B0 Belgium Vallée de la Gueule en aval de Kelmis (Plombières; Welkenraedt) Map
BE33006C0 Belgium Vallée de la Gueule en aval de Kelmis Map
BE33007B0 Belgium Vallée de la Gueule en amont de Kelmis (Kelmis; Lontzen; Raeren; Welkenraedt) Map
BE33007C0 Belgium Vallée de la Gueule en amont de Kelmis Map
BE33008C0 Belgium Vallée de la Burdinale Map
BE33009B0 Belgium Vallée de la Mehaigne (Braives; Burdinne; Villers-le-Bouillet; Wanze) Map
BE33009C0 Belgium Vallée de la Mehaigne Map
BE33010C0 Belgium Vallée de la Meuse à Huy et vallon de la Solières Map
BE33011C0 Belgium Vallées du Hoyoux et du Triffoy Map
BE33012B0 Belgium Affluents de la Meuse entre Huy et Flémalle (Amay; Engis; Flémalle; Modave; Nandrin; Neupré) Map
BE33012C0 Belgium Affluents de la Meuse entre Huy et Flémalle Map
BE33013B0 Belgium Bois de la Neuville et de la Vecquée (Flémalle; Neupré; Seraing) Map
BE33013C0 Belgium Bois de la Neuville et de la Vecquée Map
BE33014B0 Belgium Vallée de l'Ourthe entre Comblain-au-Pont et Angleur (Chaudfontaine; Comblain-au-Pont; Esneux; Liège; Neupré; Sprimont) Map
BE33014C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Ourthe entre Comblain-au-Pont et Angleur Map
BE33015B0 Belgium Bois d'Anthisnes et d'Esneux (Anthisnes; Comblain-au-Pont; Esneux; Nandrin; Neupré; Ouffet) Map
BE33015C0 Belgium Bois d'Anthisnes et d'Esneux Map
BE33016B0 Belgium Basse vallée de la Vesdre (Chaudfontaine; Fléron; Olne; Trooz) Map
BE33016C0 Belgium Basse vallée de la Vesdre Map
BE33017B0 Belgium Basse vallée de l'Amblève (Aywaille; Comblain-au-Pont; Sprimont) Map
BE33017C0 Belgium Basse vallée de l'Amblève Map
BE33019B0 Belgium Vallée de la Vesdre entre Eupen et Verviers (Baelen; Dison; Limbourg; Verviers) Map
BE33019C0 Belgium Vallée de la Vesdre entre Eupen et Verviers Map
BE33020B0 Belgium Affluents du lac d'Eupen (Eupen; Raeren) Map
BE33020C0 Belgium Affluents du lac d'Eupen Map
BE33021B0 Belgium Osthertogenwald autour de Raeren (Raeren) Map
BE33021C0 Belgium Osthertogenwald autour de Raeren Map
BE33022B0 Belgium La Gileppe (Baelen; Jalhay; Limbourg) Map
BE33022C0 Belgium La Gileppe Map
BE33024C0 Belgium Vallée de la Helle Map
BE33026B0 Belgium Vallée de l'Ourthe entre Hamoir et Comblain-au-Pont (Anthisnes; Comblain-au-Pont; Ferrières; Hamoir; Ouffet) Map
BE33026C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Ourthe entre Hamoir et Comblain-au-Pont Map
BE33027C0 Belgium Vallée de la Lembrée et affluents Map
BE33028B0 Belgium Vallée de l'Amblève du Pont de Targnon à Remouchamps (Aywaille; Stoumont; Theux) Map
BE33028C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Amblève du Pont de Targnon à Remouchamps Map
BE33029C0 Belgium Basse vallée de la Lienne Map
BE33030C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Amblève de Chêneu au Pont de Targnon Map
BE33033C0 Belgium Vallée du Wayai et affluents Map
BE33034B0 Belgium Vallée de la Hoëgne (Jalhay) Map
BE33034C0 Belgium Vallée de la Hoëgne Map
BE33035C0 Belgium Plateau des Hautes-Fagnes Map
BE33036C0 Belgium Fagnes de la Roer Map
BE33038B0 Belgium Vallée de la Schwalm (Büllingen; Bütgenbach) Map
BE33038C0 Belgium Vallée de la Schwalm Map
BE33039C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Olefbach Map
BE33040C0 Belgium Fagnes de Stavelot et vallée de l'Eau Rouge Map
BE33041C0 Belgium Fagnes de la Polleur et de Malmedy Map
BE33042C0 Belgium Vallées de la Warche et du Bayehon en aval du barrage de Robertville Map
BE33043C0 Belgium Vallée de la Warche entre Butgenbach et Robertville Map
BE33045B0 Belgium Sources de la Warchenne (Waimes) Map
BE33046B0 Belgium Vallée de la Warche en amont de Butgenbach (Büllingen; Bütgenbach) Map
BE33046C0 Belgium Vallée de la Warche en amont de Butgenbach Map
BE33047C0 Belgium Vallée de la Holzwarche Map
BE33048B0 Belgium Vallée de la Lienne et affluents entre Les Trous de Bras et Habiémont (Lierneux; Manhay; Stoumont; Trois-Ponts) Map
BE33048C0 Belgium Vallée de la Lienne et affluents entre Les Trous de Bras et Habiémont Map
BE33049C0 Belgium Mardelles d'Arbrefontaine et vallons fangeux de Fosse Map
BE33050C0 Belgium Fagne de la Gotale et affluents du Ruisseau de Chavanne Map
BE33051C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Amblève entre Wanne et Coo Map
BE33053B0 Belgium Noir Ru et vallée du Rechterbach (Malmedy; Sankt Vith; Stavelot; Trois-Ponts) Map
BE33053C0 Belgium Noir Ru et Vallée du Rechterbach Map
BE33054C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Amblève entre Montenau et Baugné Map
BE33055C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Emmels Map
BE33056B0 Belgium Haute vallée de l'Amblève entre Heppenbach et Montenau (Amel) Map
BE33056C0 Belgium Haute vallée de l'Amblève entre Heppenbach et Montenau Map
BE33057B0 Belgium Vallée du Kolvenderbach (Amel; Büllingen) Map
BE33057C0 Belgium Vallée du Kolvenderbach Map
BE33058C0 Belgium Vallée du Medemberbach Map
BE33059B0 Belgium Sources de l'Our et de l'Ensebach (Büllingen) Map
BE33059C0 Belgium Sources de l'Our et de l'Ensebach Map
BE33060C0 Belgium Haute vallée de la Lienne Map
BE33061C0 Belgium Affluents de l'Our entre Setz et Schoenberg Map
BE33062C0 Belgium Vallée supérieure de l'Our et ses affluents Map
BE33063C0 Belgium Vallée et affluents du Braunlauf Map
BE33064C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Ulf Map
BE33065C0 Belgium Vallée inférieure de l'Our et ses affluents Map
BE33067B0 Belgium Bois de Staneux (Spa; Theux) Map
BE33067C0 Belgium Bois de Staneux Map
BE34001C0 Belgium Vallée et affluents du Néblon Map
BE34002B0 Belgium Vallée de l'Ourthe entre Bomal et Hamoir (Durbuy; Ferrières; Hamoir) Map
BE34002C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Ourthe entre Bomal et Hamoir Map
BE34003B0 Belgium Vallée de l'Ourthe entre Hotton et Barvaux-sur-Ourthe (Durbuy; Hotton; Somme-Leuze) Map
BE34003C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Ourthe entre Hotton et Barvaux-sur-Ourthe Map
BE34004B0 Belgium Massifs forestiers famenniens entre Hotton et Barvaux-sur-Ourthe (Durbuy; Erezée; Hotton) Map
BE34004C0 Belgium Massifs forestiers famenniens entre Hotton et Barvaux-sur-Ourthe Map
BE34005B0 Belgium La Calestienne entre Barvaux et Bomal (Durbuy) Map
BE34005C0 Belgium La Calestienne entre Barvaux et Bomal Map
BE34006B0 Belgium La Calestienne entre Oppagne et Barvaux (Durbuy; Erezée) Map
BE34006C0 Belgium La Calestienne entre Oppagne et Barvaux Map
BE34007B0 Belgium Basse vallée de l'Aisne (Durbuy; Erezée; Ferrières; Manhay) Map
BE34007C0 Belgium Basse vallée de l'Aisne Map
BE34008B0 Belgium Camp militaire de Marche-en-Famenne (Hotton; Marche-en-Famenne; Somme-Leuze) Map
BE34008C0 Belgium Camp militaire de Marche-en-Famenne Map
BE34009C0 Belgium La Calestienne entre Marenne et Hotton Map
BE34010C0 Belgium Plaine de Ny Map
BE34012B0 Belgium Vallée de l'Ourthe entre La Roche et Hotton (Erezée; Hotton; La Roche-en-Ardenne; Rendeux) Map
BE34012C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Ourthe entre La Roche et Hotton Map
BE34013B0 Belgium Haute vallée de l'Aisne (Erezée; La Roche-en-Ardenne; Manhay) Map
BE34013C0 Belgium Haute vallée de l'Aisne Map
BE34014C0 Belgium Fagne de la Crépale et prairies de Malempré Map
BE34015B0 Belgium Fanges des sources de l'Aisne (Manhay) Map
BE34015C0 Belgium Fanges des sources de l'Aisne Map
BE34016C0 Belgium Fagnes de Samrée et de Tailles Map
BE34017B0 Belgium Fagnes de Bihain (Gouvy; Houffalize; Vielsalm) Map
BE34018C0 Belgium Sources de la Lienne Map
BE34019B0 Belgium Ennal et Grand Fond (Trois-Ponts; Vielsalm) Map
BE34019C0 Belgium Ennal et Grand Fond Map
BE34020B0 Belgium Bassin supérieur de la Salm (Gouvy; Vielsalm) Map
BE34020C0 Belgium Bassin supérieur de la Salm Map
BE34022B0 Belgium Basse vallée de la Wamme (Marche-en-Famenne; Nassogne) Map
BE34022C0 Belgium Basse vallée de la Wamme Map
BE34023B0 Belgium Vallée de l'Ourthe entre Nisramont et La Roche (Houffalize; La Roche-en-Ardenne; Rendeux) Map
BE34023C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Ourthe entre Nisramont et La Roche Map
BE34024B0 Belgium Bassin inférieur de l'Ourthe orientale (Gouvy; Houffalize; La Roche-en-Ardenne) Map
BE34024C0 Belgium Bassin inférieur de l'Ourthe orientale Map
BE34025B0 Belgium Haute-Wimbe (Beauraing; Daverdisse; Wellin) Map
BE34025C0 Belgium Haute-Wimbe Map
BE34026B0 Belgium Massif forestier de Daverdisse (Daverdisse; Libin; Tellin; Wellin) Map
BE34026C0 Belgium Massif forestier de Daverdisse Map
BE34027C0 Belgium Bassin de la Lomme de Poix-Saint-Hubert à Grupont Map
BE34028B0 Belgium Vallée de la Lomme de Grupont à Rochefort (Nassogne; Rochefort) Map
BE34028C0 Belgium Vallée de la Lomme de Grupont à Rochefort Map
BE34029C0 Belgium Haute-Wamme et Masblette Map
BE34030C0 Belgium Forêt de Freyr Map
BE34031B0 Belgium Bassin moyen de l'Ourthe occidentale (Libramont-Chevigny; Sainte-Ode) Map
BE34031C0 Belgium Bassin moyen de l'Ourthe occidentale Map
BE34032C0 Belgium Bassin inférieur de l'Ourthe occidentale Map
BE34033B0 Belgium Etangs de Longchamps et de Noville (Bastogne; Bertogne) Map
BE34033C0 Belgium Etangs de Longchamps et de Noville Map
BE34034C0 Belgium Sources du Ruisseau de Tavigny Map
BE34035C0 Belgium Bassin supérieur de la Wiltz Map
BE34036B0 Belgium Haute-Lesse (Bertrix; Daverdisse; Libin; Paliseul) Map
BE34036C0 Belgium Haute-Lesse Map
BE34037B0 Belgium Haute-Lomme (Libin; Libramont-Chevigny; Saint-Hubert) Map
BE34037C0 Belgium Haute-Lomme Map
BE34038B0 Belgium Bassin supérieur de l'Ourthe occidentale (Libramont-Chevigny) Map
BE34038C0 Belgium Bassin supérieur de l'Ourthe occidentale Map
BE34039B0 Belgium Haute-Sûre (Fauvillers; Léglise; Libramont-Chevigny; Neufchâteau; Vaux-sur-Sûre) Map
BE34039C0 Belgium Haute-Sûre Map
BE34040B0 Belgium Vallée de Villers-la-Bonne-Eau (Bastogne) Map
BE34040C0 Belgium Vallée de Villers-la-Bonne-Eau Map
BE34041C0 Belgium Sûre frontalière Map
BE34042B0 Belgium Bassin de la Semois de Bouillon à Alle (Bouillon; Vresse-sur-Semois) Map
BE34042C0 Belgium Bassin de la Semois de Bouillon à Alle Map
BE34043C0 Belgium Bassin de la Semois du Maka à Bouillon Map
BE34044B0 Belgium Vallée du Ruisseau des Aleines (Bertrix; Bouillon; Paliseul) Map
BE34044C0 Belgium Vallée du Ruisseau des Aleines Map
BE34045C0 Belgium Forêts de Muno Map
BE34046B0 Belgium Bassin de la Semois de Florenville à Auby (Bertrix; Florenville; Herbeumont) Map
BE34046C0 Belgium Bassin de la Semois de Florenville à Auby Map
BE34047B0 Belgium Haute-Vierre (Bertrix; Herbeumont; Libramont-Chevigny; Neufchâteau) Map
BE34047C0 Belgium Haute-Vierre Map
BE34048B0 Belgium Bassin de la Semois de Jamoigne à Chiny (Chiny; Florenville; Herbeumont) Map
BE34048C0 Belgium Bassin de la Semois de Jamoigne à Chiny Map
BE34049C0 Belgium Basse-Vierre Map
BE34050B0 Belgium Bassin de la Semois entre Tintigny et Jamoigne (Chiny; Habay; Léglise; Tintigny) Map
BE34050C0 Belgium Bassin de la Semois entre Tintigny et Jamoigne Map
BE34051B0 Belgium Vallées du Ruisseau de Mellier et de la Mandebras (Habay; Léglise; Neufchâteau) Map
BE34051C0 Belgium Vallées du Ruisseau de Mellier et de la Mandebras Map
BE34052C0 Belgium Forêt d'Anlier Map
BE34053B0 Belgium Bassin de l'Attert (Attert) Map
BE34053C0 Belgium Bassin de l'Attert Map
BE34054B0 Belgium Bassin de la Marche (Chiny; Florenville; Meix-devant-Virton) Map
BE34054C0 Belgium Bassin de la Marche Map
BE34055B0 Belgium Vallée du Ruisseau de Breuvanne (Chiny; Tintigny) Map
BE34055C0 Belgium Vallée du Ruisseau de Breuvanne Map
BE34056B0 Belgium Bassin de la Semois de Etalle à Tintigny (Etalle; Habay; Tintigny) Map
BE34056C0 Belgium Bassin de la Semois de Etalle à Tintigny Map
BE34057B0 Belgium Marais de la Haute-Semois et Bois de Heinsch (Arlon; Attert; Etalle; Habay) Map
BE34057C0 Belgium Marais de la Haute-Semois et Bois de Heinsch Map
BE34058C0 Belgium Camp militaire de Lagland Map
BE34059B0 Belgium Vallées de l'Eisch et de Clairefontaine (Arlon) Map
BE34059C0 Belgium Vallées de l'Eisch et de Clairefontaine Map
BE34060B0 Belgium Bassin supérieur de la Chevratte (Meix-devant-Virton; Tintigny) Map
BE34060C0 Belgium Bassin supérieur de la Chevratte Map
BE34061B0 Belgium Vallées de Laclaireau et du Rabais (Etalle; Saint-Léger; Virton) Map
BE34061C0 Belgium Vallées de Laclaireau et du Rabais Map
BE34062B0 Belgium Bassin du Ruisseau du Messancy (Arlon; Messancy) Map
BE34062C0 Belgium Bassin du Ruisseau du Messancy Map
BE34063B0 Belgium Vallées de la Chevratte (Meix-devant-Virton; Rouvroy) Map
BE34063C0 Belgium Vallées de la Chevratte Map
BE34064B0 Belgium Vallées de la Vire et du Ton (Rouvroy; Virton) Map
BE34064C0 Belgium Vallées de la Vire et du Ton Map
BE34065B0 Belgium Bassin supérieur de la Vire et du Ton (Aubange; Messancy; Musson; Saint-Léger; Virton) Map
BE34065C0 Belgium Bassin supérieur de la Vire et du Ton Map
BE34066B0 Belgium Vallée du Ton et Côte bajocienne de Montquintin à Ruette (Rouvroy; Virton) Map
BE34066C0 Belgium Vallée du Ton et Côte bajocienne de Montquintin à Ruette Map
BE34067B0 Belgium Forêts et marais bajociens de Baranzy à Athus (Aubange; Musson) Map
BE34067C0 Belgium Forêts et marais bajociens de Baranzy à Athus Map
BE34068C0 Belgium Bois de Famenne à Humain et Aye Map
BE35002B0 Belgium Vallée de l'Orneau (Gembloux; Jemeppe-sur-Sambre; Perwez) Map
BE35002C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Orneau Map
BE35003B0 Belgium Vallée de la Sambre en aval de la confluence avec l'Orneau (Floreffe; Namur) Map
BE35003C0 Belgium Vallée de la Sambre en aval de la confluence avec l'Orneau Map
BE35004C0 Belgium Vallée de la Meuse de Dave à Marche-les-Dames Map
BE35005B0 Belgium Bassin du Samson (Andenne; Assesse; Gesves; Namur; Ohey) Map
BE35005C0 Belgium Bassin du Samson Map
BE35006C0 Belgium Vallée de la Meuse de Marche-les-Dames à Andenne Map
BE35007C0 Belgium Forêts et lac de Bambois Map
BE35008C0 Belgium Vallée du Burnot Map
BE35009B0 Belgium Vallée de la Meuse d'Yvoir à Dave (Anhée; Assesse; Namur; Profondeville; Yvoir) Map
BE35009C0 Belgium Vallée de la Meuse d'Yvoir à Dave Map
BE35010B0 Belgium Vallée du Bocq (Assesse; Hamois; Yvoir) Map
BE35010C0 Belgium Vallée du Bocq Map
BE35011B0 Belgium Vallée de la Molignée (Anhée; Florennes; Mettet; Onhaye) Map
BE35011C0 Belgium Vallée de la Molignée Map
BE35012B0 Belgium Vallée de la Meuse de Dinant à Yvoir (Anhée; Dinant; Yvoir) Map
BE35012C0 Belgium Vallée de la Meuse de Dinant à Yvoir Map
BE35013C0 Belgium Bois calcaires de Nettinne Map
BE35014C0 Belgium Bois de Famenne à Waillet Map
BE35015B0 Belgium Vallée du Flavion (Anhée; Florennes; Onhaye) Map
BE35015C0 Belgium Vallée du Flavion Map
BE35016B0 Belgium Vallée de la Chinelle (Florennes; Philippeville) Map
BE35016C0 Belgium Vallée de la Chinelle Map
BE35017B0 Belgium Vallée du Ruisseau de Féron (Florennes; Hastière; Onhaye) Map
BE35017C0 Belgium Vallée du Ruisseau de Féron Map
BE35018B0 Belgium Bassin de l'Hermeton en aval de Vodelée (Doische; Florennes; Hastière; Philippeville) Map
BE35018C0 Belgium Bassin de l'Hermeton en aval de Vodelée Map
BE35019B0 Belgium Vallée de la Meuse en amont d'Hastière (Beauraing; Doische; Hastière; Houyet) Map
BE35019C0 Belgium Vallée de la Meuse en amont d'Hastière Map
BE35020B0 Belgium Vallée de la Meuse d'Hastière à Dinant (Dinant; Hastière; Onhaye) Map
BE35020C0 Belgium Vallée de la Meuse d'Hastière à Dinant Map
BE35021B0 Belgium Vallée de la Lesse en aval de Houyet (Dinant; Houyet) Map
BE35021C0 Belgium Vallée de la Lesse en aval de Houyet Map
BE35022B0 Belgium Bassin de l'Iwène (Ciney; Houyet; Rochefort) Map
BE35022C0 Belgium Bassin de l'Iwène Map
BE35023C0 Belgium Vallée de la Lesse entre Villers-sur-Lesse et Houyet Map
BE35024B0 Belgium Vallées des Ruisseaux de Fenffe et du Vachau (Ciney; Houyet; Rochefort) Map
BE35024C0 Belgium Vallées des Ruisseaux de Fenffe et du Vachau Map
BE35025B0 Belgium La Famenne entre Eprave et Havrenne (Rochefort) Map
BE35025C0 Belgium La Famenne entre Eprave et Havrenne Map
BE35026B0 Belgium Massif forestier de Cerfontaine (Cerfontaine; Chimay; Couvin; Froidchapelle; Philippeville) Map
BE35026C0 Belgium Massif forestier de Cerfontaine Map
BE35027B0 Belgium Vallée de l'Eau Blanche entre Aublain et Mariembourg (Chimay; Couvin) Map
BE35027C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Eau Blanche entre Aublain et Mariembourg Map
BE35028B0 Belgium Bassin fagnard de l'Eau Blanche en aval de Mariembourg (Couvin; Doische; Philippeville) Map
BE35028C0 Belgium Bassin fagnard de l'Eau Blanche en aval de Mariembourg Map
BE35029B0 Belgium Bassin fagnard de l'Eau Noire (Doische; Hastière; Philippeville) Map
BE35029C0 Belgium Bassin fagnard de l'Hermeton Map
BE35030B0 Belgium La Calestienne entre Frasnes et Doische (Couvin; Doische; Philippeville; Viroinval) Map
BE35030C0 Belgium La Calestienne entre Frasnes et Doische Map
BE35031C0 Belgium Bassin ardennais de l'Eau Noire Map
BE35032B0 Belgium Bassin ardennais du Viroin (Viroinval) Map
BE35032C0 Belgium Bassin ardennais du Viroin Map
BE35033B0 Belgium Vallée du Ruisseau d'Alisse Map
BE35034B0 Belgium Vallées des Ruisseaux de Rempeine et de la Scheloupe (Beauraing) Map
BE35034C0 Belgium Vallées des Ruisseaux de Rempeine et de la Scheloupe Map
BE35035B0 Belgium Vallée de l'Ilèwe (Beauraing; Houyet) Map
BE35035C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Ilèwe Map
BE35037C0 Belgium Vallée de la Wimbe Map
BE35038B0 Belgium Bassin de la Lesse entre Villers-sur-Lesse et Chanly (Nassogne; Rochefort; Tellin; Wellin) Map
BE35038C0 Belgium Bassin de la Lesse entre Villers-sur-Lesse et Chanly Map
BE35039B0 Belgium Vallée de la Houille en aval de Gedinne (Beauraing; Gedinne) Map
BE35039C0 Belgium Vallée de la Houille en aval de Gedinne Map
BE35040B0 Belgium Vallée de la Hulle (Gedinne) Map
BE35040C0 Belgium Vallée de la Hulle Map
BE35041B0 Belgium Bassin de la Houille en amont de Gedinne (Gedinne) Map
BE35041C0 Belgium Bassin de la Houille en amont de Gedinne Map
BE35042B0 Belgium Vallée de l'Almache en amont de Gembes (Bièvre; Daverdisse; Gedinne) Map
BE35042C0 Belgium Vallée de l'Almache en amont de Gembes Map
BE35043C0 Belgium Vallée du Ruisseau de Saint-Jean Map
BE35044C0 Belgium Bassin du Ruisseau du Ru au Moulin Map
BE35045B0 Belgium Vallée de la Semois en aval d'Alle (Bièvre; Vresse-sur-Semois) Map
BE35045C0 Belgium Vallée de la Semois en aval d'Alle Map
BE35046B0 Belgium Vallée du Ruisseau de Gros Fays (Bièvre) Map
BE35046C0 Belgium Vallée du Ruisseau de Gros Fays Map
BE35047C0 Belgium Vallée du Ruisseau de Rebais Map
BE35048B0 Belgium Vallée du Ruisseau de la Goutelle (Vresse-sur-Semois) Map
BE35048C0 Belgium Vallée du Ruisseau de la Goutelle Map
BG0000102 Bulgaria Dolinata na reka Batova Map
BG0000107 Bulgaria Suha reka Map
BG0000113 Bulgaria Vitosha Map
BG0000116 Bulgaria Kamchia Map
BG0000117 Bulgaria Kotlenska planina Map
BG0000133 Bulgaria Kamchiyska i Emenska planina Map
BG0000134 Bulgaria Choklyovo blato Map
BG0000136 Bulgaria Reka Gorna Luda Kamchia Map
BG0000137 Bulgaria Reka Dolna Luda Kamchia Map
BG0000166 Bulgaria Vrachanski Balkan Map
BG0000167 Bulgaria Belasitsa Map
BG0000169 Bulgaria Ludogorie - Srebarna Map
BG0000173 Bulgaria Ostrovche Map
BG0000181 Bulgaria Reka Vit Map
BG0000182 Bulgaria Orsoya Map
BG0000192 Bulgaria Reka Tundzha 1 Map
BG0000199 Bulgaria Tsibar Map
BG0000219 Bulgaria Derventski vazvishenia 2 Map
BG0000220 Bulgaria Dolna Mesta Map
BG0000224 Bulgaria Ograzhden - Maleshevo Map
BG0000230 Bulgaria Fakiyska reka Map
BG0000231 Bulgaria Belenska gora Map
BG0000232 Bulgaria Batin Map
BG0000239 Bulgaria Obnova - Karaman dol Map
BG0000240 Bulgaria Studenets Map
BG0000241 Bulgaria Srebarna Map
BG0000247 Bulgaria Nikopolsko plato Map
BG0000261 Bulgaria Yazovir Koprinka Map
BG0000279 Bulgaria Stara reka Map
BG0000280 Bulgaria Zlatarishka reka Map
BG0000281 Bulgaria Reka Belitsa Map
BG0000282 Bulgaria Dryanovska reka Map
BG0000294 Bulgaria Karshalevo Map
BG0000298 Bulgaria Konyavska planina Map
BG0000308 Bulgaria Verila Map
BG0000313 Bulgaria Ruy Map
BG0000322 Bulgaria Dragoman Map
BG0000334 Bulgaria Ostrov Map
BG0000335 Bulgaria Karaboaz Map
BG0000339 Bulgaria Rabrovo Map
BG0000366 Bulgaria Kresna - Ilindentsi Map
BG0000374 Bulgaria Bebresh Map
BG0000377 Bulgaria Kalimok - Brashlen Map
BG0000396 Bulgaria Persina Map
BG0000399 Bulgaria Bulgarka Map
BG0000421 Bulgaria Preslavska planina Map
BG0000426 Bulgaria Reka Luda Yana Map
BG0000429 Bulgaria Reka Stryama Map
BG0000496 Bulgaria Rilski manastir Map
BG0000497 Bulgaria Archar Map
BG0000498 Bulgaria Vidbol Map
BG0000500 Bulgaria Voynitsa Map
BG0000503 Bulgaria Reka Lom Map
BG0000507 Bulgaria Deleyna Map
BG0000508 Bulgaria Reka Skat Map
BG0000509 Bulgaria Tsibritsa Map
BG0000517 Bulgaria Portitovtsi - Vladimirovo Map
BG0000518 Bulgaria Vartopski dol Map
BG0000522 Bulgaria Vidinski park Map
BG0000523 Bulgaria Shishentsi Map
BG0000524 Bulgaria Orizishteto Map
BG0000525 Bulgaria Timok Map
BG0000529 Bulgaria Marten - Ryahovo Map
BG0000530 Bulgaria Pozharevo - Garvan Map
BG0000532 Bulgaria Ostrov Bliznatsi Map
BG0000533 Bulgaria Ostrovi Kozloduy Map
BG0000534 Bulgaria Ostrov Chayka Map
BG0000552 Bulgaria Ostrov Kutovo Map
BG0000578 Bulgaria Reka Maritsa Map
BG0000608 Bulgaria Lomovete Map
BG0000609 Bulgaria Reka Rositsa Map
BG0000610 Bulgaria Reka Yantra Map
BG0000611 Bulgaria Yazovir Gorni Dabnik Map
BG0000613 Bulgaria Reka Iskar Map
BG0000614 Bulgaria Reka Ogosta Map
BG0000615 Bulgaria Devetashko plato Map
BG0000616 Bulgaria Mikre Map
BG0000617 Bulgaria Reka Palakaria Map
BG0000618 Bulgaria Vidima Map
BG0000625 Bulgaria Izvoro Map
BG0000626 Bulgaria Krushe Map
BG0001001 Bulgaria Ropotamo Map
BG0001007 Bulgaria Strandzha Map
BG0001011 Bulgaria Osogovska planina Map
BG0001012 Bulgaria Zemen Map
BG0001013 Bulgaria Skrino Map
BG0001014 Bulgaria Karlukovo Map
BG0001017 Bulgaria Karvav kamak Map
BG0001021 Bulgaria Reka Mesta Map
BG0001022 Bulgaria Oranovski prolom - Leshko Map
BG0001023 Bulgaria Rupite - Strumeshnitsa Map
BG0001028 Bulgaria Sreden Pirin - Alibotush Map
BG0001030 Bulgaria Rodopi - Zapadni Map
BG0001031 Bulgaria Rodopi - Sredni Map
BG0001032 Bulgaria Rodopi - Iztochni Map
BG0001033 Bulgaria Brestovitsa Map
BG0001034 Bulgaria Ostar kamak Map
BG0001036 Bulgaria Balgarski izvor Map
BG0001037 Bulgaria Pastrina Map
BG0001039 Bulgaria Popintsi Map
BG0001040 Bulgaria Zapadna Stara planina i Predbalkan Map
BG0001042 Bulgaria Iskarski prolom - Rzhana Map
BG0001043 Bulgaria Etropole - Baylovo Map
BG0001307 Bulgaria Plana Map
BG0001386 Bulgaria Yadenitsa Map
BG0001389 Bulgaria Sredna gora Map
BG0001493 Bulgaria Tsentralen Balkan - bufer Map
BG0002018 Bulgaria Ostrov Vardim Map
CZ0210100 Czech Republic Bilichovske udoli Map
CZ0210101 Czech Republic Dymokursko Map
CZ0210152 Czech Republic Polabi u Kostelce Map
CZ0210186 Czech Republic Upor - Cerninovsko Map
CZ0210714 Czech Republic Lzovicke tune Map
CZ0212019 Czech Republic Smradovna Map
CZ0214005 Czech Republic Andelske schody Map
CZ0214007 Czech Republic Karany - Hrbackovy tune Map
CZ0214011 Czech Republic Tyrov - Ouporsky potok Map
CZ0214013 Czech Republic Kokorinsko Map
CZ0214015 Czech Republic Vuznice Map
CZ0214041 Czech Republic Niva Kotelskeho potoka Map
CZ0214045 Czech Republic Prameny Klicavy Map
CZ0310017 Czech Republic Planicsky rybnik-Bobovec Map
CZ0314022 Czech Republic Horni Malse Map
CZ0314023 Czech Republic Trebonsko - stred Map
CZ0314024 Czech Republic Sumava Map
CZ0314123 Czech Republic Boletice Map
CZ0314641 Czech Republic Zlaty potok v Posumavi Map
CZ0320013 Czech Republic Prameniste Presinskeho potoka Map
CZ0324026 Czech Republic Niva Nemanickeho potoka Map
CZ0410020 Czech Republic Ramena Ohre Map
CZ0410150 Czech Republic Soos Map
CZ0410413 Czech Republic Kanon Ohre Map
CZ0414027 Czech Republic Lomnicky rybnik Map
CZ0414127 Czech Republic Hradiste Map
CZ0420012 Czech Republic Zelinsky meandr Map
CZ0420083 Czech Republic Spravedlnost-Chribska Map
CZ0420160 Czech Republic Podmilesy Map
CZ0420171 Czech Republic Udoli Hacky Map
CZ0420416 Czech Republic Milesovka Map
CZ0420451 Czech Republic Bohynska lada, Chmelnik, Lotaruv vrch Map
CZ0420501 Czech Republic Olsovy potok Map
CZ0420507 Czech Republic Udoli Chribske Kamenice Map
CZ0424030 Czech Republic Bezrucovo udoli Map
CZ0424111 Czech Republic Labske udoli Map
CZ0424125 Czech Republic Doupovske hory Map
CZ0424127 Czech Republic Vychodni Krusnohori Map
CZ0424129 Czech Republic Bile strane u Litomeric Map
CZ0510164 Czech Republic Kozlov - Tabor Map
CZ0510441 Czech Republic Binov - Bobri souteska Map
CZ0513506 Czech Republic Horni Ploucnice Map
CZ0520030 Czech Republic Nechanice - Lodin Map
CZ0520178 Czech Republic Brezinka Map
CZ0520511 Czech Republic Zaltman Map
CZ0523267 Czech Republic Zaorlicko Map
CZ0523268 Czech Republic Dubno - Ceska Skalice Map
CZ0524044 Czech Republic Krkonose Map
CZ0524045 Czech Republic Zbytka Map
CZ0524049 Czech Republic Orlice a Labe Map
CZ0530027 Czech Republic Psi kuchyne Map
CZ0530034 Czech Republic Moravska Sazava Map
CZ0530149 Czech Republic Rychnovsky vrch Map
CZ0530174 Czech Republic Lanskrounske rybniky Map
CZ0534051 Czech Republic Anenske udoli Map
CZ0534054 Czech Republic Hubsky-Stradovka Map
CZ0610145 Czech Republic Hroznetinska louka Map
CZ0610412 Czech Republic Ransko Map
CZ0620084 Czech Republic Vranovicky a Plackuv les Map
CZ0620181 Czech Republic Valtrovicky luh Map
CZ0620245 Czech Republic Rakovecke udoli Map
CZ0623004 Czech Republic Brezanka a Brezansky rybnik Map
CZ0623046 Czech Republic Travni dvur Map
CZ0623798 Czech Republic Bozicke rybniky Map
CZ0624068 Czech Republic Straznicka Morava Map
CZ0624070 Czech Republic Hodoninska doubrava Map
CZ0624071 Czech Republic Ocov Map
CZ0624072 Czech Republic Certoryje Map
CZ0624099 Czech Republic Niva Dyje Map
CZ0624103 Czech Republic Musovsky luh Map
CZ0624119 Czech Republic Soutok - Podluzi Map
CZ0624130 Czech Republic Moravsky kras Map
CZ0710007 Czech Republic Lesy u Bezuchova Map
CZ0710182 Czech Republic Chorynsky mokrad Map
CZ0710183 Czech Republic Rychlebske hory - Raci udoli Map
CZ0714073 Czech Republic Litovelske Pomoravi Map
CZ0714085 Czech Republic Morava - Chropynsky luh Map
CZ0714086 Czech Republic Rychlebske hory - Sokolsky hrbet Map
CZ0714133 Czech Republic Libava Map
CZ0720016 Czech Republic Kovaruv zleb - Obora Map
CZ0720185 Czech Republic Rusava - Horansko Map
CZ0720192 Czech Republic Velka Vela Map
CZ0720420 Czech Republic Rudicky les Map
CZ0720422 Czech Republic Valy-Bucnik Map
CZ0720437 Czech Republic Valentova Map
CZ0724089 Czech Republic Beskydy Map
CZ0724090 Czech Republic Bile Karpaty Map
CZ0724091 Czech Republic Chriby Map
CZ0724120 Czech Republic Knezpolsky les Map
CZ0724430 Czech Republic Vlarsky prusmyk Map
CZ0810004 Czech Republic Niva Moravky Map
CZ0810014 Czech Republic Pstruzi potok Map
CZ0813516 Czech Republic Olse Map
CZ0814092 Czech Republic Poodri Map
CZ0814093 Czech Republic Hranicni meandry Odry Map
DE1122391 Germany Niehuuser Tunneltal und Krusau mit angrenzenden Flächen Map
DE1123305 Germany Munkbrarupau- und Schwennautal Map
DE1123393 Germany Küstenbereiche Flensburger Förde von Flensburg bis Geltinger Birk Map
DE1219391 Germany Gewässer des Bongsieler Kanal-Systems Map
DE1220301 Germany Wälder an der Lecker Au Map
DE1224321 Germany Wald südlich Holzkoppel Map
DE1321302 Germany Pobüller Bauernwald Map
DE1322391 Germany Treene Winderatter See bis Friedrichstadt und Bollingstedter Au Map
DE1322392 Germany Wald-, Moor- und Heidelandschaft der Fröruper Berge und Umgebung Map
DE1323355 Germany Rehbergholz und Schwennholz Map
DE1324391 Germany Wellspanger-Loiter-Oxbek-System und angrenzende Wälder Map
DE1325356 Germany Drülter Holz Map
DE1421301 Germany Immenstedter Wald Map
DE1421303 Germany Wälder im Süderhackstedtfeld Map
DE1422301 Germany Wald Rumbrand Map
DE1423302 Germany Tiergarten Map
DE1423394 Germany Schlei incl. Schleimünde und vorgelagerter Flachgründe Map
DE1446302 Germany Nordrügensche Boddenlandschaft Map
DE1447302 Germany Jasmund Map
DE1521391 Germany Wälder der Ostenfelder Geest Map
DE1523381 Germany Busdorfer Tal Map
DE1524391 Germany Großer Schnaaper See, Bültsee und anschließende Flächen Map
DE1525331 Germany Hemmelmarker See Map
DE1547303 Germany Kleiner Jasmunder Bodden mit Halbinseln und Schmaler Heide Map
DE1621301 Germany Wälder bei Bergenhusen Map
DE1623306 Germany Owschlager See Map
DE1624391 Germany Wälder der Hüttener Berge Map
DE1624392 Germany Wittensee und Flächen angrenzender Niederungen Map
DE1629320 Germany Hohenfelder Mühlenau Map
DE1641301 Germany Barther Stadtholz Map
DE1646302 Germany Tilzower Wald Map
DE1721301 Germany Wald bei Welmbüttel Map
DE1721302 Germany Wald bei Hollingstedt Map
DE1722301 Germany Wald westlich Wrohm Map
DE1723301 Germany Gehege Osterhamm-Elsdorf Map
DE1724302 Germany Wehrau und Mühlenau Map
DE1725352 Germany Quellen am Großen Schierensee Map
DE1725353 Germany Niedermoor bei Manhagen Map
DE1725392 Germany Gebiet der Oberen Eider incl. Seen Map
DE1726301 Germany Wald nordwestlich Boksee Map
DE1727305 Germany Klosterforst Preetz Map
DE1727322 Germany Untere Schwentine Map
DE1729391 Germany Dannauer See und Hohensasel und Umgebung Map
DE1729392 Germany Kossautal und angrenzende Flächen Map
DE1730301 Germany Steinbek Map
DE1730326 Germany Tal der Kükelühner Mühlenau Map
DE1739304 Germany Wälder und Moore der Rostocker Heide Map
DE1740301 Germany Wald bei Altheide mit Körkwitzer Bach Map
DE1743301 Germany Nordvorpommersche Waldlandschaft Map
DE1747301 Germany Greifswalder Bodden, Teile des Strelasundes und Nordspitze Usedom Map
DE1821304 Germany Gieselautal Map
DE1821391 Germany Riesewohld und angrenzende Flächen Map
DE1823301 Germany Wälder der nördlichen Itzehoer Geest Map
DE1823304 Germany Haaler Au Map
DE1828392 Germany Seen des mittleren Schwentinesystems und Umgebung Map
DE1830302 Germany Lachsau Map
DE1830391 Germany Gebiet der Oberen Schwentine Map
DE1831321 Germany Kremper Au Map
DE1836302 Germany Kühlung Map
DE1842303 Germany Tal der Blinden Trebel Map
DE1922301 Germany Wälder östlich Mehlbek Map
DE1922391 Germany Iselbek mit Lindhorster Teich Map
DE1923301 Germany Schierenwald Map
DE1924391 Germany Wälder im Aukrug Map
DE1926301 Germany Bönnebütteler Gehege Map
DE1927352 Germany Tarbeker Moor Map
DE1928359 Germany Wälder zwischen Schlamersdorf und Garbek Map
DE1929391 Germany Wälder im Ahrensböker Endmoränengebiet Map
DE1930302 Germany Wälder im Pönitzer Seengebiet Map
DE1936301 Germany Westbrügger Holz Map
DE1936302 Germany Kleingewässerlandschaft südlich von Kröpelin Map
DE1937301 Germany Hütter Wohld und Kleingewässerlandschaft westlich Hanstorf Map
DE1941301 Germany Recknitz- und Trebeltal mit Zuflüssen Map
DE1946301 Germany Wälder um Greifswald Map
DE2018331 Germany Unterelbe Map
DE2023303 Germany Rantzau-Tal Map
DE2024308 Germany Mühlenbarbeker Au und angrenzendes Quellhangmoor Map
DE2024391 Germany Mittlere Stör, Bramau und Bünzau Map
DE2026303 Germany Osterautal Map
DE2028352 Germany Wald bei Söhren Map
DE2028359 Germany Wald nördlich Steinbek Map
DE2029351 Germany Bachschlucht Rösing Map
DE2030303 Germany NSG Aalbeek-Niederung Map
DE2030304 Germany Hobbersdorfer Gehege und Brammersöhlen Map
DE2030328 Germany Schwartautal und Curauer Moor Map
DE2031303 Germany NSG Dummersdorfer Ufer Map
DE2032301 Germany Lenorenwald Map
DE2036301 Germany Züsower Wald Map
DE2037301 Germany Beketal mit Zuflüssen Map
DE2039301 Germany Hohensprenzer, Dudinghausener und Dolgener See Map
DE2044302 Germany Drosedower Wald und Woldeforst Map
DE2045302 Germany Peenetal mit Zuflüssen, Kleingewässerlandschaft am Kummerower See Map
DE2048302 Germany Ostvorpommersche Waldlandschaft mit Brebowbach Map
DE2049302 Germany Peeneunterlauf, Peenestrom, Achterwasser und Kleines Haff Map
DE2126391 Germany Wälder im Kisdorfer Wohld und angrenzende Flächen Map
DE2127333 Germany Leezener Au-Niederung und Hangwälder Map
DE2127391 Germany Travetal Map
DE2129351 Germany Bachschlucht bei Herweg Map
DE2129353 Germany Wüstenei Map
DE2130301 Germany Lauerholz Map
DE2130302 Germany Herrnburger Binnendüne und Duvennester Moor Map
DE2130322 Germany Herrnburger Dünen Map
DE2132302 Germany Bernstorfer Wald Map
DE2132303 Germany Stepenitz-, Radegast- und Maurinetal mit Zuflüssen Map
DE2133303 Germany Wald- und Kleingewässerlandschaft Everstorf Map
DE2136302 Germany Klaas- und Teppnitzbachtal sowie Uferzone Neuklostersee Map
DE2137302 Germany Schlemminer Wälder und Kleingewässerlandschaft Map
DE2138302 Germany Warnowtal mit kleinen Zuflüssen Map
DE2218301 Germany Ahlen-Falkenberger Moor, Seen bei Bederkesa Map
DE2224306 Germany Obere Krückau Map
DE2226302 Germany Wohldorfer Wald Map
DE2226303 Germany Duvenstedter Brook Map
DE2226391 Germany Alstersystem bis Itzstedter See und Nienwohlder Moor Map
DE2227303 Germany Hansdorfer Brook mit Ammersbek Map
DE2227352 Germany Rehbrook Map
DE2228352 Germany Rehkoppel Map
DE2230304 Germany Wälder westlich des Ratzeburger Sees Map
DE2230305 Germany Braken (bei Utecht) Map
DE2230306 Germany Ostufer Großer Ratzeburger See (MV) und Mechower Grenzgraben Map
DE2230381 Germany Trockenflächen nordwestlich Groß Sarau Map
DE2230391 Germany Wälder und Seeufer östlich des Ratzeburger Sees Map
DE2234304 Germany Schweriner Außensee und angrenzende Wälder und Moore Map
DE2236302 Germany Obere Seen und Wendfeld (bei Sternberg) Map
DE2236303 Germany Wariner Seenlandschaft Map
DE2239301 Germany Nebeltal mit Zuflüssen, verbundenen Seen und angrenzenden Wäldern Map
DE2239302 Germany Inselsee Güstrow Map
DE2242302 Germany Stauchmoräne nördlich von Remplin Map
DE2242304 Germany Beekbusch bei Hohen Mistorf Map
DE2245302 Germany Tollensetal mit Zuflüssen Map
DE2316331 Germany Unterweser Map
DE2320331 Germany Westerberge bei Rahden Map
DE2322301 Germany Schwingetal Map
DE2323392 Germany Schleswig-Holsteinisches Elbästuar und angrenzende Flächen Map
DE2327302 Germany Stellmoorer Tunneltal/Höltigbaum Map
DE2328354 Germany NSG Hahnheide Map
DE2328381 Germany NSG Kranika Map
DE2328391 Germany Trittauer Mühlenbach und Drahtmühlengebiet Map
DE2329352 Germany Pantener Moorweiher und Umgebung Map
DE2329353 Germany Quellwald am Ankerschen See Map
DE2329391 Germany Wälder des Hevenbruch und des Koberger Forstes Map
DE2331394 Germany Schaalsee mit angrenzenden Wäldern und Seen Map
DE2334304 Germany Neumühler See Map
DE2334306 Germany Kleingewässerlandschaft am Buchholz (nördlich Schwerin) Map
DE2335301 Germany Pinnower See Map
DE2336301 Germany Schönlager See, Jülchendorfer Holz und Wendorfer Buchen Map
DE2338304 Germany Mildenitztal mit Zuflüssen und verbundenen Seen Map
DE2339303 Germany Cossensee und Siggen Map
DE2341302 Germany Malchiner See und Umgebung Map
DE2342301 Germany Ostpeene und Benz Map
DE2348301 Germany Galenbecker See Map
DE2350303 Germany Uecker von Torgelow bis zur Mündung Map
DE2351301 Germany Ahlbecker Seegrund und Eggesiner See Map
DE2424302 Germany Mühlenberger Loch/Neßsand Map
DE2427302 Germany Talwald Hahnenkoppel Map
DE2427391 Germany Bille Map
DE2428393 Germany Wälder im Sachsenwald und Schwarze Au Map
DE2429304 Germany Kiefholz Map
DE2430391 Germany Seenkette Drüsensee bis Gudower See mit angrenzenden Wäldern u.a. Map
DE2431392 Germany Hakendorfer Wälder Map
DE2442301 Germany Wald- und Kleingewässerlandschaft nördlich von Waren Map
DE2444301 Germany Kuckssee und Lapitzer See Map
DE2446301 Germany Wald- und Kleingewässerlandschaft bei Burg Stargard Map
DE2448302 Germany Wald- und Kleingewässerlandschaft Brohmer Berge Map
DE2450301 Germany Koblentzer See und Zerrenthiner Wiesen Map
DE2451302 Germany Latzigsee bei Borken Map
DE2507331 Germany Unterems und Außenems Map
DE2510331 Germany Ihlower Forst Map
DE2511331 Germany Fehntjer Tief und Umgebung Map
DE2513331 Germany Neuenburger Holz Map
DE2516331 Germany Nebenarme der Weser mit Strohauser Plate und Juliusplate Map
DE2517331 Germany Teichfledermaus-Gewässer im Raum Bremerhaven/Bremen Map
DE2518331 Germany Niederungen von Billerbeck und Oldendorfer Bach Map
DE2519331 Germany Malse Map
DE2519332 Germany Franzhorn Map
DE2520331 Germany Oste mit Nebenbächen Map
DE2522301 Germany Auetal und Nebentäler Map
DE2522302 Germany Braken Map
DE2522331 Germany Hahnenhorst Map
DE2523331 Germany Neuklosterholz Map
DE2524331 Germany Este, Bötersheimer Heide, Glüsinger Bruch und Osterbruch Map
DE2526302 Germany Heuckenlock/Schweenssand Map
DE2526305 Germany Hamburger Unterelbe Map
DE2526331 Germany Seeve Map
DE2526332 Germany Elbe zwischen Geesthacht und Hamburg Map
DE2527302 Germany NSG Dalbekschlucht Map
DE2527391 Germany Besenhorster Sandberge und Elbinsel Map
DE2528331 Germany Elbeniederung zwischen Schnackenburg und Geesthacht Map
DE2529302 Germany Stecknitz-Delvenau Map
DE2531303 Germany Schaaletal mit Zuflüssen und nahegelegenen Wäldern und Mooren Map
DE2533301 Germany Sude mit Zuflüssen Map
DE2538302 Germany Alte Elde bei Kuppentin, Fahrenhorst und Bobziner Zuschlag Map
DE2539301 Germany Plauer See und Umgebung Map
DE2543301 Germany Seen, Moore und Wälder des Müritz-Gebietes Map
DE2545303 Germany Tollensesee mit Zuflüssen und umliegenden Wäldern Map
DE2547301 Germany Damerower Wald - Schlepkower Wald - Jagenbruch Map
DE2547374 Germany Wald- und Kleingewässerlandschaft Helpter Berge Map
DE2548301 Germany Daberkower Heide Map
DE2549302 Germany Köhntoptal Map
DE2549304 Germany Mühlbach Beeke Map
DE2551373 Germany Kiesbergwiesen bei Bergholz (südlich Löcknitz) Map
DE2626331 Germany Gewässersystem der Luhe und unteren Neetze Map
DE2627301 Germany Zollenspieker/Kiebitzbrack Map
DE2628331 Germany Ilmenau mit Nebenbächen Map
DE2628392 Germany Elbe mit Hohem Elbufer von Tesperhude bis Lauenburg mit angr. Fl. Map
DE2630303 Germany Elbtallandschaft und Sudeniederung bei Boizenburg Map
DE2632301 Germany Feldgehölze und Wälder im Raum Pritzier Map
DE2638302 Germany Quaßliner Moor Map
DE2638305 Germany Fließgewässer, Seen und Moore des Siggelkower Sanders Map
DE2645301 Germany Serrahn Map
DE2646304 Germany Schmaler Luzin, Zansen und Carwitzer See Map
DE2650301 Germany Randowhänge bei Schmölln Map
DE2713331 Germany Wittenheim und Silstro Map
DE2713332 Germany Garnholt Map
DE2714331 Germany Mansholter Holz, Schippstroht Map
DE2714332 Germany Elmendorfer Holz Map
DE2715331 Germany Eichenbruch, Ellernbusch Map
DE2715332 Germany Funchsbüsche, Ipweger Büsche Map
DE2716331 Germany Mittlere und Untere Hunte (mit Barneführer Holz und Schreensmoor) Map
DE2718301 Germany Reithbruch Map
DE2718331 Germany Schönebecker Aue Map
DE2718332 Germany Untere Wümmeniederung, untere Hammeniederung mit Teufelsmoor Map
DE2723331 Germany Wümmeniederung Map
DE2725301 Germany Lüneburger Heide Map
DE2726331 Germany Garlstorfer und Toppenstedter Wald Map
DE2737301 Germany Gülitzer Kohlegruben Map
DE2737302 Germany Ruhner Berge Map
DE2738301 Germany Hainholz an der Stepenitz Map
DE2738302 Germany Stepenitz Map
DE2740301 Germany Oberheide Map
DE2741301 Germany Berlinchener See, Berlinchener Luch Map
DE2741302 Germany Mönchsee Map
DE2743304 Germany Kleinseenlandschaft zwischen Mirow und Wustrow Map
DE2744301 Germany Thymen Map
DE2744303 Germany Erweiterung Thymen Map
DE2744308 Germany Wangnitzsee Map
DE2745301 Germany Klapperberge Map
DE2745371 Germany Sandergebiet südlich von Serrahn Map
DE2746301 Germany Hardenbeck-Küstrinchen Map
DE2746302 Germany Krüselinsee und Mechowseen Map
DE2747302 Germany Stromgewässer Map
DE2747303 Germany Kuhzer See/Jakobshagen Map
DE2750301 Germany Randow-Welse-Bruch Map
DE2750302 Germany Blumberger Wald Map
DE2750304 Germany Zichower Wald - Weinberg Map
DE2750306 Germany Randowtal bei Grünz und Schwarze Berge Map
DE2752302 Germany Salveytal Map
DE2809331 Germany Ems Map
DE2814331 Germany Haaren und Wold bei Wechloy Map
DE2817331 Germany Untere Delme, Hache, Ochtum und Varreler Bäke Map
DE2819301 Germany Untere Wümme Map
DE2820301 Germany Wiestetal, Glindbusch, Borchelsmoor Map
DE2832331 Germany Gewässersystem der Jeetzel mit Quellwäldern Map
DE2833301 Germany Werder Besandten Map
DE2833306 Germany Elbtallandschaft und Löcknitzniederung bei Dömitz Map
DE2834301 Germany Untere Löcknitzniederung Map
DE2835301 Germany Rambower Moor Map
DE2835302 Germany Nausdorfer Moor Map
DE2836301 Germany Mittlere und Obere Löcknitz Map
DE2836303 Germany Bootzer Torfloch Map
DE2837301 Germany Schlatbach Map
DE2838301 Germany Großer Horst Map
DE2842304 Germany Uferbereiche Großer Wummsee, Twern- und Giesenschlagsee (MV) Map
DE2843303 Germany Himmelreich Map
DE2843305 Germany Dollgowsee Map
DE2844301 Germany Stechlin Map
DE2844302 Germany Polzowtal Map
DE2844303 Germany Gramzow-Seen Map
DE2845301 Germany Stolpseewiesen-Siggelhavel Map
DE2846301 Germany Kleine Schorfheide - Havel Map
DE2846302 Germany Templiner Kanalwiesen Map
DE2847304 Germany Platkowsee-Netzowsee-Metzelthin Map
DE2848302 Germany Eulenberge Map
DE2848303 Germany Kronhorst-Groß Fredenwalde Map
DE2849301 Germany Hintenteiche bei Biesenbrow Map
DE2849302 Germany Melzower Forst Map
DE2849303 Germany Suckower Haussee Map
DE2916301 Germany Hasbruch Map
DE2916331 Germany Stühe Map
DE2917331 Germany Delmetal zwischen Harpstedt und Delmenhorst Map
DE2923331 Germany Moor am Schweinekobenbach Map
DE2924301 Germany Böhme Map
DE2933301 Germany Werder Kietz Map
DE2934302 Germany Lenzen-Wustrower Elbniederung Map
DE2934304 Germany Werder Mödlich Map
DE2935301 Germany Aland-Elbe-Niederung nördlich Seehausen Map
DE2935303 Germany Gandower Schweineweide Map
DE2935305 Germany Gadow Map
DE2935306 Germany Elbe Map
DE2936301 Germany Perleberger Schießplatz Map
DE2936302 Germany Silge Map
DE2937303 Germany Untere Stepenitzniederung und Jeetzbach Map
DE2938301 Germany Cederbach Map
DE2940301 Germany Mühlenteich Map
DE2940303 Germany Königsberger See, Kattenstieg See Map
DE2941301 Germany Oberes Temnitztal Map
DE2942301 Germany Kunsterspring Map
DE2942303 Germany Revier Rottstiel-Tornow Map
DE2942304 Germany Ruppiner Schweiz Ergänzung Map
DE2943301 Germany Lindower Rhin und Fristower Plagge Map
DE2943302 Germany Rheinsberger Rhin und Hellberge Map
DE2944301 Germany Wolfsluch Map
DE2945301 Germany Zehdenicker - Mildenberger Tonstiche Map
DE2945302 Germany Seilershofer Buchheide Map
DE2949302 Germany Grumsiner Forst/Redernswalde Map
DE2950302 Germany Felchowseegebiet Map
DE2951302 Germany Unteres Odertal Map
DE3018331 Germany Hachetal Map
DE3021331 Germany Aller (mit Barnbruch), untere Leine, untere Oker Map
DE3021333 Germany Dünengebiet bei Neumühlen Map
DE3022331 Germany Lehrde und Eich Map
DE3026301 Germany Örtze mit Nebenbächen Map
DE3031301 Germany Landgraben- und Dummeniederung Map
DE3036301 Germany Elbaue Beuster-Wahrenberg Map
DE3036303 Germany Krähenfuß Map
DE3036304 Germany Elbdeichvorland Map
DE3037301 Germany Jackel Map
DE3037302 Germany Karthan Map
DE3037303 Germany Karthane Map
DE3038301 Germany Plattenburg Map
DE3042302 Germany Wahlendorfer Luch, Klappgraben, Gänsepfuhl Map
DE3043302 Germany Rheinsberger Rhin und Hellberge Ergänzung Map
DE3045302 Germany Liebenberger Bruch Map
DE3046301 Germany Exin Map
DE3048302 Germany Werbellinkanal Map
DE3050303 Germany Lunower Hölzchen Map
DE3110301 Germany Tinner Dose, Sprakeler Heide Map
DE3115301 Germany Bäken der Endeler und Holzhauser Heide Map
DE3117331 Germany Bassumer Friedeholz Map
DE3118331 Germany Geestmoor und Klosterbachtal Map
DE3124301 Germany Moor- und Heidegebiete im Truppenübungsplatz Bergen-Hohne Map
DE3127331 Germany Lutter, Lachte, Aschau (mit einigen Nebenbächen) Map
DE3132301 Germany Landgraben-Dumme-Niederung nördlich Salzwedel Map
DE3132302 Germany Beeke-Dumme-Niederung Map
DE3138301 Germany Elbaue Werben und Alte Elbe Kannenberg Map
DE3138302 Germany Havel nördlich Havelberg Map
DE3139301 Germany Dosseniederung Map
DE3142301 Germany Unteres Rhinluch - Dreetzer See Ergänzung Map
DE3146301 Germany Schnelle Havel Map
DE3147301 Germany Finowtal - Pregnitzfließ Map
DE3148301 Germany Nonnenfließ-Schwärzetal Map
DE3148302 Germany Buckowseerinne Map
DE3149304 Germany Finowtal - Ragöser Fließ Map
DE3210302 Germany Untere Haseniederung Map
DE3224331 Germany Meißendorfer Teiche, Ostenholzer Moor Map
DE3230331 Germany Ohreaue Map
DE3231301 Germany Diesdorfer Wohld Map
DE3232301 Germany Rohrberger Moor Map
DE3233301 Germany Köhe westlich Winterfeld Map
DE3234301 Germany Kalbescher Werder bei Vienau Map
DE3237301 Germany Fasanengarten Iden Map
DE3238301 Germany Jederitzer Holz östlich Havelberg Map
DE3238302 Germany Elbaue zwischen Sandau und Schönhausen Map
DE3238303 Germany Kamernscher See und Trübengraben Map
DE3239301 Germany Untere Havel und Schollener See Map
DE3240301 Germany Unteres Rhinluch - Dreetzer See Map
DE3241301 Germany Friesacker Zootzen Map
DE3241302 Germany Görner See Map
DE3243301 Germany Oberes Rhinluch Map
DE3243303 Germany Oberes Rhinluch Ergänzung Map
DE3244301 Germany Kremmener Luch Map
DE3244303 Germany Behrensbrück Map
DE3246301 Germany Lubowsee Map
DE3246302 Germany Briesetal Map
DE3247301 Germany Biesenthaler Becken Map
DE3247302 Germany Biesenthaler Becken, Erweiterung Map
DE3247303 Germany Oberseemoor Map
DE3249301 Germany Cöthener Fließtal Map
DE3249302 Germany Oderbruchrand Bad Freienwalde Map
DE3250301 Germany Biesdorfer Kehlen Map
DE3250302 Germany Hutelandschaft Altranft-Sonnenburg Map
DE3250303 Germany Sonnenburger Wald und Ahrendskehle Map
DE3250304 Germany Trockenrasen Wriezen Map
DE3252301 Germany Odervorland Gieshof Map
DE3311301 Germany Hahnenmoor, Hahlener Moor, Suddenmoor Map
DE3312331 Germany Bäche im Artland Map
DE3312332 Germany Börsteler Wald und Teichhausen Map
DE3319332 Germany Teichfledermaus-Gewässer im Raum Nienburg Map
DE3321331 Germany Nienburger Bruch Map
DE3324331 Germany Hellern bei Wietze Map
DE3329301 Germany Rössenbergheide-Külsenmoor, Heiliger Hain Map
DE3331301 Germany Hartauniederung zwischen Lüdelsen und Ahlum Map
DE3331302 Germany Ohreaue Map
DE3332301 Germany Tangelnscher Bach und Bruchwälder Map
DE3332302 Germany Jeetze südlich Beetzendorf Map
DE3337302 Germany Stendaler Stadtforst Map
DE3339301 Germany Niederung der Unteren Havel/Gülper See Map
DE3339303 Germany Buckow-Steckelsdorf-Göttlin Map
DE3340302 Germany Rodewaldsches Luch Map
DE3340303 Germany Hundewiesen Map
DE3343301 Germany Leitsakgraben Map
DE3346301 Germany Tegeler Fließtal Map
DE3346302 Germany Eichwerder Moorwiesen Map
DE3346304 Germany Tegeler Fließtal Map
DE3347303 Germany Schlosspark Buch Map
DE3349302 Germany Fängersee und unterer Gamengrund Map
DE3350302 Germany Batzlower Mühlenfließ - Büchnitztal Map
DE3352301 Germany Oderaue Kienitz Map
DE3411331 Germany Pottebruch und Umgebung Map
DE3414331 Germany Dammer Berge Map
DE3415301 Germany Dümmer Map
DE3424331 Germany Quellwald bei Bennemühlen Map
DE3426301 Germany Brand Map
DE3427301 Germany Bohlenbruch Map
DE3427331 Germany Erse Map
DE3431302 Germany Obere Ohre Map
DE3431331 Germany Drömling Map
DE3437302 Germany Elbaue zwischen Derben und Schönhausen Map
DE3442304 Germany Beetzsee-Rinne und Niederungen Map
DE3443301 Germany Heimsche Heide Ergänzung Map
DE3445305 Germany Fließwiese Ruhleben Map
DE3448301 Germany Langes Elsenfließ und Wegendorfer Mühlenfließ Map
DE3448302 Germany Fredersdorfer Mühlenfließ, Breites und Krummes Luch Map
DE3448303 Germany Wiesengrund Map
DE3449301 Germany Herrensee, Lange-Damm-Wiesen und Barnimhänge Map
DE3449302 Germany Lange Dammwiesen und Unteres Annatal Map
DE3450301 Germany Klobichsee Map
DE3450302 Germany Ruhlsdorfer Bruch Map
DE3450303 Germany Stobbertal Map
DE3450304 Germany Gumnitz und Großer Schlagenthinsee Map
DE3450305 Germany Rotes Luch Tiergarten Map
DE3450306 Germany Tornowseen - Pritzhagener Berge Map
DE3450307 Germany Schermützelsee Map
DE3450308 Germany Buckow - Waldsieversdorfer Niederungslandschaft Map
DE3451301 Germany Gusower Niederheide Map
DE3452302 Germany Wilder Berg bei Seelow Map
DE3453301 Germany Oderinsel Kietz Map
DE3513332 Germany Gehn Map
DE3517302 Germany Große Aue Map
DE3520331 Germany Sündern bei Loccum Map
DE3526331 Germany Fuhse-Auwald bei Uetze (Herrschaft) Map
DE3528301 Germany Fahle Heide, Gifhorner Heide Map
DE3533301 Germany Drömling Map
DE3535301 Germany Colbitz-Letzlinger Heide Map
DE3536301 Germany Mahlpfuhler Fenn Map
DE3536302 Germany Tanger-Mittel- und Unterlauf Map
DE3536303 Germany Eschengehege nördlich Tangerhütte Map
DE3537303 Germany Süppling westlich Weißewarte Map
DE3541301 Germany Mittlere Havel Map
DE3542301 Germany Ketziner Havelinseln Map
DE3543302 Germany Obere Wublitz Map
DE3544301 Germany Pfaueninsel Map
DE3544304 Germany Sacrower See und Königswald Map
DE3545301 Germany Grunewald Map
DE3548301 Germany Müggelspree-Müggelsee Map
DE3549301 Germany Löcknitztal Map
DE3549303 Germany Maxsee Map
DE3551301 Germany Matheswall/Schmielensee Map
DE3551302 Germany Lietzener Mühlental Map
DE3552301 Germany Treplin-Alt Zeschdorfer Fließtal Map
DE3552305 Germany Erweiterung Oderhänge Mallnow Map
DE3552306 Germany Oderhänge Mallnow Map
DE3553306 Germany Trockenrasen am Oderbruch Map
DE3553308 Germany Oder-Neiße Ergänzung Map
DE3608302 Germany Bentheimer Wald Map
DE3613332 Germany Düte (mit Nebenbächen) Map
DE3614334 Germany Fledermauslebensraum Wiehengebirge bei Osnabrück Map
DE3616301 Germany Obere Hunte Map
DE3623332 Germany Laubwälder südlich Seelze Map
DE3624331 Germany Leineaue zwischen Hannover und Ruthe Map
DE3625331 Germany Bockmerholz, Gaim Map
DE3629301 Germany Eichen-Hainbuchenwälder zwischen Braunschweig und Wolfsburg Map
DE3631331 Germany Pfeifengras-Wiesen und Binnensalzstelle bei Grasleben Map
DE3634301 Germany Klüdener Pax-Wanneweh östlich Calvörde Map
DE3636302 Germany Erlen-Eschenwald westlich Mahlwinkel Map
DE3637301 Germany Elbaue bei Bertingen Map
DE3637302 Germany Bürgerholz bei Burg Map
DE3638301 Germany Güsener Niederwald Map
DE3640301 Germany Gränert Map
DE3640302 Germany Buckau und Nebenfließe Ergänzung Map
DE3641304 Germany Krahner Busch Map
DE3641305 Germany Stadthavel Map
DE3641306 Germany Plane Ergänzung Map
DE3642301 Germany Lehniner Mittelheide und Quellgebiet der Emster Map
DE3642302 Germany Rietzer See Map
DE3642303 Germany Kolpinsee und Mückenfenn Map
DE3645302 Germany Genshagener Busch Map
DE3646302 Germany Glasowbachniederung Map
DE3649303 Germany Müggelspreeniederung Map
DE3651301 Germany Kersdorfer See Map
DE3651302 Germany Glieningmoor Map
DE3651303 Germany Spree Map
DE3652301 Germany Booßener Teichgebiet Map
DE3653301 Germany Eichwald und Buschmühle Map
DE3653302 Germany Oderwiesen nördlich Frankfurt Map
DE3653305 Germany Oderwiesen am Eichwald Map
DE3711301 Germany Emsaue Map
DE3712302 Germany Sandsteinzug Teutoburger Wald Map
DE3713302 Germany Habichtswald Map
DE3717301 Germany Limberg Map
DE3719331 Germany Unternammer Holz (niedersächsischer Teil) Map
DE3720301 Germany Süntel, Wesergebirge, Deister Map
DE3720331 Germany Teufelsbad Map
DE3729301 Germany Pfeifengras-Wiese bei Schapen, Schapener Forst Map
DE3729331 Germany Wälder und Kleingewässer zwischen Mascherode und Cremlingen Map
DE3730303 Germany Nordwestlicher Elm Map
DE3730332 Germany Roter Berg (mit Lenebruch, Heiligenholz und Fünfgemeindeholz) Map
DE3731331 Germany Dorm Map
DE3732301 Germany Lappwald südwestlich Walbeck Map
DE3732303 Germany Wälder und Pfeifengras-Wiesen im südl. Lappwald Map
DE3733301 Germany Wälder am Flechtinger Höhenzug Map
DE3734301 Germany Olbe- und Bebertal südlich Haldensleben Map
DE3736301 Germany Elbaue südlich Rogätz mit Ohremündung Map
DE3738301 Germany Ringelsdorfer-, Gloine- und Dreibachsystem im Vorfläming Map
DE3740301 Germany Riembach Map
DE3740302 Germany Buckau und Nebenfließe Map
DE3740303 Germany Verlorenwasserbach Map
DE3741301 Germany Bullenberger Bach Map
DE3744301 Germany Nuthe-Nieplitz-Niederung Map
DE3746308 Germany Umgebung Prierowsee Map
DE3746309 Germany Zülow-Niederung Map
DE3747302 Germany Tiergarten Map
DE3748305 Germany Skabyer Torfgraben Map
DE3748306 Germany Förstersee Map
DE3748308 Germany Skabyer Torfgraben Ergänzung Map
DE3749301 Germany Groß Schauener Seenkette Map
DE3749306 Germany Storkower Kanal Map
DE3749309 Germany Groß Schauener Seenkette Ergänzung Map
DE3751301 Germany Schwarzberge und Spreeniederung Map
DE3751302 Germany Drahendorfer Spreeniederung Map
DE3752302 Germany Unteres Schlaubetal Map
DE3752303 Germany Unteres Schlaubetal Ergänzung Map
DE3754303 Germany Mittlere Oder Map
DE3809302 Germany Vechte Map
DE3811301 Germany Eltingmühlenbach Map
DE3813302 Germany Nördliche Teile des Teutoburger Waldes mit Intruper Berg Map
DE3813331 Germany Teutoburger Wald, Kleiner Berg Map
DE3818302 Germany Wald nördlich Bad Salzuflen Map
DE3821331 Germany Rinderweide Map
DE3822331 Germany Hamel und Nebenbäche Map
DE3823301 Germany Ith Map
DE3823331 Germany Hallerbruch Map
DE3824331 Germany Limberg bei Elze Map
DE3824332 Germany Leineaue unter dem Rammelsberg Map
DE3824333 Germany Saale mit Nebengewässern Map
DE3825301 Germany Haseder Busch, Giesener Berge, Gallberg, Finkenberg Map
DE3825331 Germany Beuster (mit NSG 'Am roten Steine') Map
DE3837301 Germany Ehle zwischen Möckern und Elbe Map
DE3838301 Germany Bürgerholz bei Rosian Map
DE3840301 Germany Schlamau Map
DE3841301 Germany Belziger Bach Map
DE3842301 Germany Plane Map
DE3843301 Germany Obere Nieplitz Map
DE3845303 Germany Kummersdorfer Heide/Breiter Steinbusch Map
DE3845307 Germany Nuthe, Hammerfließ und Eiserbach Map
DE3847301 Germany Löptener Fenne-Wustrickwiesen Map
DE3847302 Germany Mühlenfließ-Sägebach Map
DE3847305 Germany Großer und Westufer Kleiner Zeschsee Map
DE3847308 Germany Briesensee und Klingeberg Map
DE3848302 Germany Dahmetal Map
DE3848303 Germany Stintgraben Map
DE3848306 Germany Streganzsee-Dahme und Bürgerheide Map
DE3849303 Germany Kienheide Map
DE3849305 Germany Erweiterung Josinskyluch - Krumme Spree Map
DE3850301 Germany Schwenower Forst Map
DE3850302 Germany Spreebögen bei Briescht Map
DE3851301 Germany Spreewiesen südlich Beeskow Map
DE3852303 Germany Oelseniederung mit Torfstichen Map
DE3852304 Germany Schlaubetal Map
DE3853303 Germany Pohlitzer Mühlenfließ Map
DE3912301 Germany Große Bree Map
DE3915301 Germany Ruthebach, Laibach, Loddenbach, Nordbruch Map
DE3915303 Germany Tatenhauser Wald bei Halle Map
DE3918301 Germany Hardisser Moor Map
DE3919302 Germany Begatal Map
DE3922301 Germany Emmer Map
DE3924331 Germany Duinger Wald mit Doberg und Weenzer Bruch Map
DE3925331 Germany Riehe, Alme, Gehbeck und Subeck Map
DE3926331 Germany Nette und Sennebach Map
DE3927302 Germany Innerste-Aue (mit Kahnstein) Map
DE3928301 Germany Salzgitterscher Höhenzug (Südteil) Map
DE3929331 Germany Harly, Ecker und Okertal nördlich Vienenburg Map
DE3930301 Germany Fallsteingebiet nördlich Osterwieck Map
DE3933301 Germany Hohes Holz bei Eggenstedt Map
DE3936301 Germany Elbaue zwischen Saalemündung und Magdeburg Map
DE3939301 Germany Obere Nuthe-Läufe Map
DE3941301 Germany Planetal Map
DE3943302 Germany Zarth Map
DE3944301 Germany Forst Zinna/Keilberg Map
DE3945304 Germany Stärtchen und Freibusch Map
DE3947304 Germany Glashütte/Mochheide Map
DE3949301 Germany Unterspreewald Map
DE3949302 Germany Pretschener Spreeniederung Map
DE3949303 Germany Meiereisee und Kriegbuschwiesen Map
DE3951301 Germany Stockshof - Behlower Wiesen Map
DE3951302 Germany Alte Spreemündung Map
DE3951303 Germany Dammer Moor Map
DE3953302 Germany Dorchetal Map
DE3954301 Germany Oder-Neiße Map
DE4008301 Germany Berkel Map
DE4008304 Germany Felsbachaue Map
DE4009301 Germany Roruper Holz mit Kestenbusch Map
DE4009303 Germany Sundern Map
DE4010301 Germany Bombecker Aa Map
DE4013301 Germany Emsaue, Kreise Warendorf und Gütersloh Map
DE4014301 Germany Tiergarten, Erweiterung Schachblumenwiese Map
DE4017301 Germany Östlicher Teutoburger Wald Map
DE4018301 Germany Donoperteich-Hiddeser Bent Map
DE4020301 Germany Teiche am Steinheimer Holz Map
DE4021303 Germany Wälder bei Blomberg Map
DE4022302 Germany Burgberg, Heinsener Klippen, Rühler Schweiz Map
DE4023331 Germany Quellsumpf am Heiligenberg Map
DE4023332 Germany Lenne Map
DE4024301 Germany Amphibienbiotope an der Hohen Warte Map
DE4029301 Germany Ecker- und Okertal Map
DE4029302 Germany Stimmecke bei Suderode Map
DE4031301 Germany Huy nördlich Halberstadt Map
DE4037302 Germany Elbaue Steckby-Lödderitz Map
DE4037303 Germany Saaleaue bei Groß Rosenburg Map
DE4039301 Germany Rossel, Buchholz und Streetzer Busch nördlich Roßlau Map
DE4039302 Germany Olbitzbach-Niederung nordöstlich Roßlau Map
DE4040301 Germany Pfaffenheide-Wörpener Bach nördlich Coswig Map
DE4041301 Germany Grieboer Bach östlich Coswig Map
DE4047301 Germany Zützener Busch Map
DE4047302 Germany Prierow bei Golßen Map
DE4047303 Germany Krossener Busch Map
DE4047306 Germany Dahmetal Ergänzung Map
DE4048302 Germany Urstromtal bei Golßen Map
DE4049303 Germany Niederung Börnichen Map
DE4049304 Germany Ellerborn, Riebocka und Ragower Niederungswiesen Map
DE4051301 Germany Lieberoser Endmoräne und Staakower Läuche Map
DE4051302 Germany Dobberburger Mühlenfließ Map
DE4053302 Germany Feuchtwiesen Atterwasch Map
DE4053303 Germany Krayner Teiche/Lutzketal Map
DE4101301 Germany Wyler Meer (Teilfläche des NSG Düffel) Map
DE4102302 Germany NSG Salmorth, nur Teilfläche Map
DE4103301 Germany Dornicksche Ward Map
DE4103302 Germany NSG Emmericher Ward Map
DE4103303 Germany NSG Kellener Altrhein, nur Teilfläche, mit Erweiterung Map
DE4104302 Germany NSG Bienener Altrhein, Millinger u. Hurler Meer u. NSG Empeler M. Map
DE4108401 Germany VSG 'Heubachniederung, Lavesumer Bruch und Borkenberge' Map
DE4109301 Germany Teiche in der Heubachniederung Map
DE4114301 Germany Bergeler Wald Map
DE4117301 Germany Sennebäche Map
DE4117302 Germany Holter Wald Map
DE4118301 Germany Senne mit Stapelager Senne Map
DE4118401 Germany Vogelschutzgebiet Senne mit Teutoburger Wald Map
DE4119301 Germany Externsteine Map
DE4119302 Germany Eggeosthang mit Lippischer Velmerstot Map
DE4119303 Germany Silberbachtal mit Ziegenberg Map
DE4120301 Germany Emmeroberlauf und Beberbach Map
DE4120303 Germany Beller Holz Map
DE4121301 Germany Salkenbruch Map
DE4121302 Germany Schwalenberger Wald Map
DE4123302 Germany Moore und Wälder im Hochsolling, Hellental Map
DE4124302 Germany Ilme Map
DE4129301 Germany Rohnberg, Westerberg und Köhlerholz bei Ilsenburg Map
DE4129302 Germany Nationalpark Harz (Niedersachsen) Map
DE4130301 Germany Zillierbach südlich Wernigerode Map
DE4133301 Germany Bode und Selke im Harzvorland Map
DE4136301 Germany Nienburger Auwald-Mosaik Map
DE4137304 Germany Diebziger Busch und Wulfener Bruchwiesen Map
DE4138301 Germany Kühnauer Heide und Elbaue zwischen Aken und Dessau Map
DE4140304 Germany Dessau-Wörlitzer Elbauen Map
DE4141302 Germany Bresker Forst östlich Oranienbaum Map
DE4142301 Germany Elbaue zwischen Griebo und Prettin Map
DE4143301 Germany Untere Schwarze Elster Map
DE4144301 Germany Korgscher und Steinsdorfer Busch Map
DE4145302 Germany Schweinitzer Fließ Map
DE4145303 Germany Schweinitzer Fließ Ergänzung Map
DE4147301 Germany Schuge- und Mühlenfließquellgebiet Map
DE4147302 Germany Höllenberge Map
DE4147303 Germany Vogelsang Wildau-Wentdorf Map
DE4147305 Germany Gehren-Waltersdorfer Quellhänge Map
DE4148301 Germany Borcheltsbusch und Brandkieten Teil I und II Map
DE4148303 Germany Borcheltsbusch und Brandkieten, Erweiterung Map
DE4150301 Germany Innerer Oberspreewald Map
DE4150302 Germany Byhleguhrer See Map
DE4150303 Germany Vetschauer Mühlenfließ - Teiche Stradow Map
DE4203302 Germany Kalflack Map
DE4203303 Germany NSG Grietherorter Altrhein Map
DE4203401 Germany Vogelschutzgebiet 'Unterer Niederrhein' Map
DE4204301 Germany NSG Reeser Schanz Map
DE4204302 Germany NSG Lohwardt/Reckerfeld, Hübsche Grändort, nur Teilfl., mit Erw. Map
DE4204303 Germany NSG Altrhein Reeser Eyland, mit Erweiterung Map
DE4204306 Germany NSG Gut Grindt u. NSG Rheinaue zw. Km 830,7 - 833,2 , nur Teilfl. Map
DE4206301 Germany Dämmer Wald Map
DE4207301 Germany Lichtenhagen Map
DE4208301 Germany Bachsystem des Wienbaches Map
DE4209302 Germany Lippeaue Map
DE4211301 Germany Wälder Nordkirchen Map
DE4213301 Germany Lippeaue zwischen Hangfort und Hamm Map
DE4213302 Germany Uentroper Wald Map
DE4214303 Germany Liese- und Boxelbachtal Map
DE4219301 Germany Egge Map
DE4220301 Germany Satzer Moor Map
DE4220302 Germany Hinnenburger Forst mit Emder Bachtal Map
DE4222302 Germany Grundlose-Taubenborn Map
DE4222331 Germany Wälder im südlichen Solling Map
DE4223301 Germany Wälder im östlichen Solling Map
DE4226301 Germany Gipskarstgebiet bei Osterode Map
DE4226331 Germany Kalktuffquellen bei Westerhof Map
DE4228331 Germany Sieber, Oder, Rhume Map
DE4229301 Germany Hochharz Map
DE4229331 Germany Bachtäler im Oberharz um Braunlage Map
DE4230301 Germany Stollensystem Büchenberg bei Elbingerode Map
DE4230302 Germany Elendstal im Hochharz Map
DE4230303 Germany Bergwiesen bei Königshütte Map
DE4231301 Germany Laubwaldgebiet zwischen Wernigerode und Blankenburg Map
DE4231303 Germany Bodetal und Laubwälder des Harzrandes bei Thale Map
DE4233302 Germany Burgesroth und Laubwälder bei Ballenstedt Map
DE4235301 Germany Wipper unterhalb Wippra Map
DE4238301 Germany Brambach südwestlich Dessau Map
DE4239301 Germany Taube-Quellen und Auengebiet bei Möst Map
DE4239302 Germany Untere Muldeaue Map
DE4240301 Germany Mittlere Oranienbaumer Heide Map
DE4241301 Germany Fliethbach-System zwischen Dübener Heide und Elbe Map
DE4243301 Germany Klödener Riß Map
DE4244301 Germany Alte Elster und Rohrbornwiesen bei Premsendorf Map
DE4244302 Germany Gewässersystem Annaburger Heide südöstlich Jessen Map
DE4245301 Germany Fluten von Arnsnesta Map
DE4246302 Germany Kremitz und Fichtwaldgebiet Map
DE4247303 Germany Lugkteichgebiet Map
DE4247304 Germany Heidegrund Grünswalde Map
DE4248302 Germany Görlsdorfer Wald Map
DE4248304 Germany Tannenbusch und Teichlandschaft Groß Mehßow Map
DE4248306 Germany Bornsdorfer Teichgebiet Map
DE4250301 Germany Göritzer und Vetschauer Mühlenfließe Map
DE4251301 Germany Glinziger Teich- und Wiesengebiet Map
DE4251302 Germany Koselmühlenfließ Map
DE4252301 Germany Sergen-Katlower Teich- und Wiesenlandschaft Map
DE4252302 Germany Biotopverbund Spreeaue Map
DE4303301 Germany Erlenwälder bei Gut Hovesaat Map
DE4305301 Germany NSG Bislicher Insel, nur Teilfläche Map
DE4305302 Germany NSG Weseler Aue Map
DE4305303 Germany NSG Rheinvorland bei Perrich Map
DE4305305 Germany NSG Droste Woy und NSG Westerheide Map
DE4306301 Germany NSG Lippeaue bei Damm u. Bricht und NSG Loosenberge, nur Teilfl. Map
DE4306302 Germany NSG - Komplex In den Drevenacker Dünen, mit Erweiterung Map
DE4306304 Germany Gartroper Mühlenbach Map
DE4306305 Germany Stollbach Map
DE4307301 Germany Postwegmoore u. Rütterberg-Nord Map
DE4309301 Germany Die Burg Map
DE4311301 Germany In den Kämpen, Im Mersche und Langerner Hufeisen Map
DE4311303 Germany Beversee Map
DE4311304 Germany Wälder bei Cappenberg Map
DE4312301 Germany Lippe zwischen Hamm und Werne Map
DE4314302 Germany Teilabschnitte Lippe- Unna, Hamm, Soest, Warendorf Map
DE4314303 Germany Berkenkamp und Quabbeaue Map
DE4314401 Germany VSG Lippeaue zwischen Hamm und Lippstadt mit Ahsewiesen Map
DE4315301 Germany Lusebredde, Hellinghäuser Wiesen und Klostermersch Map
DE4317303 Germany Heder mit Thüler Moorkomplex Map
DE4318301 Germany Ziegenberg Map
DE4319302 Germany Sauerbachtal Bülheim Map
DE4320302 Germany Gradberg Map
DE4320305 Germany Nethe Map
DE4320306 Germany Talbach östlich Niesen Map
DE4320307 Germany Quellgebiet Bockskopf Map
DE4321303 Germany Lebersiek südlich Dalhausen Map
DE4323331 Germany Schwülme und Auschnippe Map
DE4325301 Germany Göttinger Wald Map
DE4329301 Germany Bergwiesen und Wolfsbachtal bei Hohegeiß Map
DE4329303 Germany Gipskarstgebiet bei Bad Sachsa Map
DE4330301 Germany Harzer Bachtäler Map
DE4330302 Germany Radeweg bei Hasselfelde Map
DE4330305 Germany Beretal mit Seitentälern Map
DE4331301 Germany Bere und Mosebach südwestlich Stiege Map
DE4331302 Germany Regensburger Kopf - Lindischberg Map
DE4332302 Germany Selketal und Bergwiesen bei Stiege Map
DE4334303 Germany Brummtal bei Quenstedt Map
DE4336306 Germany Saaledurchbruch bei Rothenburg Map
DE4337301 Germany Fuhnesümpfe östlich Löbejün Map
DE4338302 Germany Wiesen und Quellbusch bei Radegast Map
DE4340301 Germany Muldeaue oberhalb Pouch Map
DE4340302 Germany Vereinigte Mulde und Muldeauen Map
DE4341301 Germany Buchenwaldgebiet und Hammerbachtal in der Dübener Heide Map
DE4342301 Germany Elbtal zwischen Mühlberg und Greudnitz Map
DE4342302 Germany Lausiger Teiche und Ausreißer-Teich östlich Bad Schmiedeberg Map
DE4342303 Germany Buchenwaldgebiet Kossa Map
DE4342304 Germany Presseler Heidewald- und Moorgebiet Map
DE4342305 Germany Dommitzscher Grenzbachgebiet Map
DE4342306 Germany Dommitzscher Grenzbach Map
DE4344303 Germany Annaburger Heide Map
DE4345301 Germany Alte Elster und Riecke Teil I und II Map
DE4345303 Germany Mittellauf der Schwarzen Elster Ergänzung Map
DE4347302 Germany Kleine Elster und Niederungsbereiche Map
DE4348301 Germany Tanneberger Sumpf - Gröbitzer Busch Map
DE4350301 Germany Teichlandschaft Buchwäldchen-Muckwar Map
DE4352301 Germany Talsperre Spremberg Map
DE4353303 Germany Preschener Mühlbusch Map
DE4354301 Germany Neißeaue Map
DE4404301 Germany Fleuthkuhlen Map
DE4405301 Germany Rhein-Fischschutzzonen zwischen Emmerich und Bad Honnef Map
DE4405303 Germany NSG Rheinvorland im Orsoyer Rheinbogen, mit Erweiterung Map
DE4406301 Germany NSG Rheinaue Walsum Map
DE4407301 Germany Kirchheller Heide und Hiesfelder Wald Map
DE4407302 Germany Köllnischer Wald Map
DE4413301 Germany Ruhrstau bei Echthausen Map
DE4415401 Germany Vogelschutzgebiet Hellwegbörde Map
DE4419301 Germany Schwarzbachtal Map
DE4419303 Germany Bleikuhlen und Wäschebachtal Map
DE4419304 Germany Marschallshagen und Nonnenholz Map
DE4419401 Germany Vogelschutzgebiet Egge Map
DE4420302 Germany Asseler Wald Map
DE4422303 Germany Kalkmagerrasen und Diemelaltwasser bei Lamerden Map
DE4422350 Germany Holzapetal Map
DE4423350 Germany Weserhänge mit Bachläufen Map
DE4424301 Germany Ossenberg-Fehrenbusch Map
DE4426301 Germany Seeanger, Retlake, Suhletal Map
DE4428302 Germany Ellersystem - Weilröder Wald - Sülzensee Map
DE4428303 Germany Waldgebiet um Wenderhütte mit Soolbachtal und Sonnenstein Map
DE4430301 Germany Kammerforst - Himmelsberg - Mühlberg Map
DE4431301 Germany Buchenwälder um Stolberg Map
DE4431302 Germany Alter Stolberg und Heimkehle im Südharz Map
DE4431304 Germany Thyra im Südharz Map
DE4431305 Germany NSG Alter Stolberg Map
DE4431307 Germany Hagen - Heidelberg Map
DE4431320 Germany Pfaffenköpfe Map
DE4432301 Germany Buntsandstein- und Gipskarstlandschaft bei Questenberg im Südharz Map
DE4433301 Germany Wipper im Ostharz Map
DE4433302 Germany Bodenschwende bei Horla im Südharz Map
DE4434301 Germany Gipskarstlandschaft Pölsfeld und Breiter Fleck im Südharz Map
DE4436303 Germany Zaschwitz bei Wettin Map
DE4437302 Germany Porphyrkuppenlandschaft nordwestlich Halle Map
DE4437306 Germany Erlen-Eschen-Wald bei Gutenberg nördlich Halle Map
DE4437307 Germany Nordspitze der Peißnitz und Forstwerder in Halle Map
DE4440302 Germany Leinegebiet Map
DE4442301 Germany Großer Teich Torgau und benachbarte Teiche Map
DE4446301 Germany Mittellauf der Schwarzen Elster Map
DE4447307 Germany Kleine Elster und Niederungsbereiche Ergänzung Map
DE4452301 Germany Spreetal und Heiden zwischen Uhyst und Spremberg Map
DE4453304 Germany Wälder und Feuchtgebiete bei Weißkeißel Map
DE4454302 Germany Neißegebiet Map
DE4504302 Germany Tote Rahm Map
DE4507301 Germany Ruhraue in Mülheim Map
DE4508301 Germany Heisinger Ruhraue Map
DE4512302 Germany Abbabach Map
DE4513301 Germany Luerwald und Bieberbach Map
DE4513302 Germany Waldreservat Moosfelde Map
DE4513303 Germany Röhr zwischen Hüsten und Hachen Map
DE4513304 Germany Weichholzaue Ense Map
DE4513401 Germany Vogelschutzgebiet Luerwald und Bieberbach Map
DE4514302 Germany Arnsberger Wald Map
DE4514303 Germany Waldreservat Obereimer Map
DE4514304 Germany Kleine Schmalenau und Hevesee Map
DE4514401 Germany Vogelschutzgebiet 'Möhnesee' Map
DE4515301 Germany Hamorsbruch und Quellbäche Map
DE4515302 Germany Heveoberlauf Map
DE4515304 Germany Möhne Mittellauf Map
DE4516302 Germany Möhne Oberlauf Map
DE4517301 Germany Wälder und Quellen des Almetals Map
DE4517303 Germany Leiberger Wald Map
DE4518305 Germany Bredelar, Stadtwald Marsberg und Fürstenberger Wald Map
DE4521305 Germany Bachlauf der Warme von Ehlen bis Liebenau Map
DE4521350 Germany Quellgebiet bei Ostheim Map
DE4522302 Germany Rothenberg bei Burguffeln Map
DE4522304 Germany Kelzer Holz und Meßhagen Map
DE4523331 Germany Fulda zwischen Wahnhausen und Bonaforth Map
DE4524302 Germany Buchenwälder und Kalk-Magerrasen zwischen Dransfeld u. Hedemünden Map
DE4525331 Germany Reinhäuser Wald Map
DE4525332 Germany Dramme Map
DE4525333 Germany Leine zwischen Friedland und Niedernjesa Map
DE4528302 Germany Ohmgebirge Map
DE4529302 Germany Bleicheröder Berge Map
DE4530301 Germany Westliche Hainleite - Wöbelsburg Map
DE4535302 Germany Kuckenburger Hagen Map
DE4537301 Germany Saale-, Elster-, Luppe-Aue zwischen Merseburg und Halle Map
DE4540301 Germany Partheaue Map
DE4541301 Germany Kämmereiforst Map
DE4541302 Germany Wölperner Torfwiesen Map
DE4542301 Germany Berge um Hohburg und Dornreichenbach Map
DE4542302 Germany Lossa und Nebengewässer Map
DE4543301 Germany Teiche um Neumühle Map
DE4543302 Germany Laubwälder der Dahlener Heide Map
DE4543303 Germany Dahle und Tauschke Map
DE4544301 Germany Elbtalhänge Burckhardshof Map
DE4545301 Germany Elbtal zwischen Schöna und Mühlberg Map
DE4545302 Germany Elbdeichvorland Mühlberg-Stehla Map
DE4546301 Germany Kleine Röder Map
DE4546303 Germany Große Röder Map
DE4546304 Germany Röderaue und Teiche unterhalb Großenhain Map
DE4547303 Germany Pulsnitz und Niederungsbereiche Map
DE4548302 Germany Teichgebiet Kroppen-Frauendorf Map
DE4549301 Germany Rohatschgebiet zwischen Guteborn und Hohenbocka Map
DE4550301 Germany Dubringer Moor Map
DE4551303 Germany Separate Fledermausquartiere und -habitate in der Lausitz Map
DE4552302 Germany Oberlausitzer Heide- und Teichlandschaft Map
DE4553301 Germany Schwarzer Schöps unterhalb Reichwalde Map
DE4554301 Germany Raklitza und Teiche bei Rietschen Map
DE4603301 Germany Krickenbecker Seen - Kl. De Witt-See Map
DE4603401 Germany Vogelschutzgebiet 'Schwalm-Nette-Platte mit Grenzwald u. Meinweg' Map
DE4605301 Germany Latumer Bruch mit Buersbach, Stadtgräben und Wasserwerk Map
DE4606301 Germany Die Spey Map
DE4607301 Germany Wälder bei Ratingen Map
DE4610301 Germany Gevelsberger Stadtwald Map
DE4613303 Germany Balver Wald Map
DE4615301 Germany Ruhrtal bei Laer u. Schneisenberg Map
DE4617301 Germany Bruchhauser Steine Map
DE4617302 Germany Gewässersystem Diemel und Hoppecke Map
DE4617401 Germany VSG Bruchhauser Steine Map
DE4620304 Germany Twiste mit Wilde, Watter und Aar Map
DE4620401 Germany Vorsperre-Twistetalsperre Map
DE4621303 Germany Wattenberg/Hundsberg Map
DE4621305 Germany Festberg bei Philippinenthal Map
DE4621306 Germany Wälder bei Zierenberg Map
DE4622302 Germany Habichtswald und Seilerberg bei Ehlen Map
DE4622303 Germany Dörnberg, Immelburg und Helfenstein Map
DE4623302 Germany Fuldaschleuse Wolfsanger Map
DE4623331 Germany Bachtäler im Kaufunger Wald Map
DE4623350 Germany Fulda ab Wahnhausen Map
DE4624303 Germany Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen Map
DE4625301 Germany Ebenhöhe-Liebenberg Map
DE4625303 Germany NSG Kelle - Teufelskanzel Map
DE4625331 Germany Mausohr-Jagdgebiet Leinholz Map
DE4626301 Germany Lengenberg - Knappberg - Katzenstein Map
DE4626304 Germany Leinetalhänge westlich Heiligenstadt Map
DE4626306 Germany Röhrsberg - Hasenwinkel - Mühlberg Map
DE4628301 Germany Mittlerer Dün Map
DE4630301 Germany NSG Hotzenberg Map
DE4631301 Germany Dickkopf - Bendeleber Forst - NSG Gatterberge Map
DE4631302 Germany Hainleite - Wipperdurchbruch - Kranichholz Map
DE4632302 Germany Kyffhäuser - Badraer Schweiz - Solwiesen Map
DE4633304 Germany Mönchenried und Helmegräben bei Artern Map
DE4634301 Germany Borntal, Feuchtgebiet und Heide bei Allstedt Map
DE4637301 Germany Geiselniederung westlich Merseburg Map
DE4638302 Germany Elster-Luppe-Aue Map
DE4638304 Germany Wiesengebiet westlich Schladebach Map
DE4639301 Germany Leipziger Auensystem Map
DE4640301 Germany Bläulingswiesen südöstlich Leipzig Map
DE4641301 Germany Teich- und Waldgebiete um Machern und Brandis Map
DE4641302 Germany Laubwaldgebiete zwischen Brandis und Grimma Map
DE4643301 Germany Wermsdorfer Waldteichkette Map
DE4644302 Germany Döllnitz und Mutzschener Wasser Map
DE4645301 Germany Jahnaniederung Map
DE4646301 Germany Elligastbachniederung Map
DE4647301 Germany Große Röder zwischen Großenhain und Medingen Map
DE4648301 Germany Molkenbornteiche Stölpchen Map
DE4648302 Germany Königsbrücker Heide Map
DE4648303 Germany Linzer Wasser und Kieperbach Map
DE4648304 Germany Dammühlenteichgebiet Map
DE4649303 Germany Schwarzwasserniederung Map
DE4649304 Germany Erlenbruch - Oberbusch Grüngräbchen Map
DE4649305 Germany Saleskbachniederung unterhalb Grüngräbchen Map
DE4650302 Germany Jeßnitz und Thury Map
DE4650304 Germany Teichgebiet Biehla-Weißig Map
DE4651302 Germany Klosterwasserniederung Map
DE4651303 Germany Teichgruppen am Doberschützer Wasser Map
DE4651305 Germany Hoyerswerdaer Schwarzwasser Map
DE4654302 Germany Schwarzer Schöps oberhalb Horscha Map
DE4703301 Germany Tantelbruch mit Elmpter Bachtal und Teilen der Schwalmaue Map
DE4706301 Germany Ilvericher Altrheinschlinge Map
DE4707301 Germany Rotthäuser und Morper Bachtal Map
DE4707302 Germany Neandertal Map
DE4709301 Germany Wupper östlich Wuppertal Map
DE4709303 Germany Gelpe und Saalbach Map
DE4712301 Germany Schluchtwälder im Lennetal Map
DE4716301 Germany Hunau, Oberes Negertal, Renautal und Steinberg Map
DE4717306 Germany Oberes Orketal Map
DE4717401 Germany Vogelschutzgebiet 'Medebacher Bucht' Map
DE4720303 Germany Wald nördlich Netze Map
DE4720304 Germany Edersee-Steilhänge Map
DE4721302 Germany Auf den Hesseln bei Naumburg Map
DE4721304 Germany Gudensberger Basaltkuppen und Wald am Falkenstein Map
DE4722304 Germany Dönche Map
DE4723301 Germany Quellgebiet bei Oberkaufungen Map
DE4723302 Germany Heubruchwiesen bei Eschenstruth Map
DE4723304 Germany Lossewiesen bei Niederkaufungen Map
DE4724306 Germany Lossetal bei Fürstenhagen Map
DE4724308 Germany Niestetal und Niestehänge Map
DE4724310 Germany Hirschberg- und Tiefenbachwiesen Map
DE4725302 Germany Jestädter Weinberg / Werraaltarm u. -aue bei Albungen Map
DE4725306 Germany Meißner und Meißner Vorland Map
DE4726320 Germany Stein - Rachelsberg - Gobert Map
DE4727301 Germany Muschelkalkhänge von Großbartloff bis Faulungen Map
DE4727320 Germany Ibenkuppe - Thomasbrücke - Östlicher Westerwald Map
DE4728301 Germany Dörnaer Platz Map
DE4728302 Germany NSG Flachstal Map
DE4729301 Germany Volkenrodaer Teiche Map
DE4730301 Germany Sonder - Oberholz - Großer Horn Map
DE4733301 Germany Westliche Schmücke - Spatenberge Map
DE4734301 Germany Finne-Nordrand südwestlich Wohlmirstedt Map
DE4734320 Germany Hohe Schrecke - Finne Map
DE4739302 Germany Elsteraue südlich Zwenkau Map
DE4740301 Germany Oberholz und Störmthaler Wiesen Map
DE4741301 Germany Laubwaldgebiete der Oberen Partheaue Map
DE4741302 Germany Rohrbacher Teiche und Göselbach Map
DE4743301 Germany Waldgebiet an der Klosterwiese Map
DE4745301 Germany Dolomitgebiet Ostrau und Jahnatal Map
DE4746301 Germany Seußlitzer Gründe Map
DE4746302 Germany Täler südöstlich Lommatzsch Map
DE4746303 Germany Bosel und Elbhänge nördlich Meißen Map
DE4746304 Germany Winzerwiese Map
DE4747301 Germany Hopfenbachtal Map
DE4748301 Germany Teiche um Zschorna und Kleinnaundorf Map
DE4748303 Germany Moorwaldgebiet Großdittmannsdorf Map
DE4749301 Germany Pulsnitz- und Haselbachtal Map
DE4749302 Germany Fließgewässersystem Kleine Röder und Orla Map
DE4750302 Germany Berge bei Ohorn Map
DE4752302 Germany Spreeniederung Malschwitz Map
DE4753301 Germany Feuchtgebiete und Wälder bei Großsaubernitz Map
DE4753302 Germany Täler um Weißenberg Map
DE4754301 Germany Hohe Dubrau Map
DE4754302 Germany Stauwurzel, Teiche und Wälder an der Talsperre Quitzdorf Map
DE4754304 Germany Laubwälder der Königshainer Berge Map
DE4755302 Germany Fließgewässer bei Schöpstal und Kodersdorf Map
DE4803301 Germany Schwalm, Knippertzbach, Raderveekes u. Lüttelforster Bruch Map
DE4803302 Germany Schaagbachtal Map
DE4803303 Germany Helpensteiner Bachtal-Rothenbach Map
DE4806304 Germany NSG Uedesheimer Rheinbogen Map
DE4807301 Germany Urdenbach - Kirberger Loch - Zonser Grind Map
DE4807302 Germany Hilden - Spörkelnbruch Map
DE4808301 Germany Wupper von Leverkusen bis Solingen Map
DE4809301 Germany Dhünn u. Eifgenbach Map
DE4810301 Germany Wupper und Wipper bei Wipperfürth Map
DE4811301 Germany Ehemaliger Truppenübungsplatz Stilleking und Hemecketal Map
DE4811302 Germany Bruchwälder Wöste Map
DE4812301 Germany Ebbemoore Map
DE4813301 Germany Kalkbuchenwälder,Kalkhalbtrockenrasen und-felsen südl. Finnentrop Map
DE4816302 Germany Schanze Map
DE4817301 Germany Hallenberger Wald Map
DE4819301 Germany Kellerwald Map
DE4819303 Germany Ederseeufer bei Herzhausen Map
DE4820302 Germany Zechsteinhänge bei Lieschensruh Map
DE4821307 Germany Ems zwischen Merxhausen und Werkel Map
DE4822304 Germany Untere Eder Map
DE4823301 Germany Riedforst bei Melsungen Map
DE4824301 Germany Reichenbacher Kalkberge Map
DE4824302 Germany Weißbachtal bei Reichenbach Map
DE4824308 Germany Glimmerode und Hambach bei Hessisch Lichtenau Map
DE4825301 Germany Trimberg bei Reichensachsen Map
DE4825302 Germany Werra- und Wehretal Map
DE4826304 Germany Werraaltarm bei Schwebda Map
DE4826305 Germany Kalkberge bei Röhrda und Weißenborn Map
DE4827301 Germany Plesse-Konstein-Karnberg Map
DE4827307 Germany Treffurter Stadtwald nördlich Treffurt Map
DE4828301 Germany Hainich Map
DE4830302 Germany NSG Unstruttal zwischen Nägelstedt und Großvargula Map
DE4830303 Germany Bruchwiesen bei Bad Tennstedt Map
DE4832301 Germany Kahler Berg und Drachenschwanz bei Tunzenhausen Map
DE4832302 Germany Unstrutaue bei Schallenburg Map
DE4832304 Germany Haßlebener Ried - Alperstedter Ried Map
DE4833301 Germany Brembacher Weinberge - Klausberg - Scherkonde Map
DE4835301 Germany Gutschbachtal und Steinbachtal südwestlich Bad Bibra Map
DE4835303 Germany Lichtenburg nordwestlich Eckartsberga Map
DE4836301 Germany Tote Täler südwestlich Freyburg Map
DE4836304 Germany Saale-Ilm-Platten bei Bad Kösen Map
DE4839301 Germany Weiße Elster nordöstlich Zeitz Map
DE4840302 Germany Wyhraaue und Frohburger Streitwald Map
DE4841301 Germany Laubwälder um Beucha Map
DE4841302 Germany Bergbaufolgelandschaft Bockwitz Map
DE4842301 Germany Mittleres Zwickauer Muldetal Map
DE4842302 Germany Muldentäler oberhalb des Zusammenflusses Map
DE4842303 Germany Tiergarten Colditz Map
DE4842304 Germany Kohlbach- und Ettelsbachtal Map
DE4842305 Germany Erlbach- und Auenbachtal bei Colditz Map
DE4844301 Germany Unteres Zschopautal Map
DE4846301 Germany Triebischtäler Map
DE4846302 Germany Linkselbische Täler zwischen Dresden und Meißen Map
DE4847301 Germany Waldteiche bei Mistschänke und Ziegenbusch Map
DE4847302 Germany Moritzburger Teiche und Wälder Map
DE4847303 Germany Teiche und Gründe im Friedewald Map
DE4847304 Germany Lößnitzgrund und Lößnitzhänge Map
DE4848301 Germany Rödertal oberhalb Medingen Map
DE4848304 Germany Prießnitzgrund Map
DE4850301 Germany Obere Wesenitz und Nebenflüsse Map
DE4852301 Germany Spreegebiet oberhalb Bautzen Map
DE4853301 Germany Czorneboh und Hochstein Map
DE4907301 Germany Worringer Bruch Map
DE4913301 Germany Buchen- und Bruchwälder bei Einsiedelei und Apollmicke Map
DE4914301 Germany Krähenpfuhl Map
DE4914302 Germany Dollenbruch, Sellenbruch und Silberbachoberlauf Map
DE4915302 Germany Schwarzbachsystem mit Haberg und Krenkeltal Map
DE4916301 Germany Eder zwischen Erndtebrück und Beddelhausen Map
DE4917308 Germany Haasenblick Map
DE4917350 Germany Obere Eder Map
DE4920301 Germany Bernertsgrund bei Löhlbach Map
DE4920302 Germany Sondertal und Talgraben bei Bad Wildungen Map
DE4920303 Germany Waldgebiet nördlich Fischbach Map
DE4920304 Germany Hoher Keller Map
DE4920305 Germany Urff zwischen Hundsdorf und der Mündung in die Schwalm Map
DE4922302 Germany Efze zwischen Holzhausen und Völkershain Map
DE4923301 Germany Fuldatal bei Konnefeld Map
DE4926304 Germany Wald südöstlich von Netra Map
DE4926305 Germany Wälder und Kalkmagerrasen der Ringgau Südabdachung Map
DE4930301 Germany Fahnersche Höhe - Ballstädter Holz Map
DE4932301 Germany Schwansee Map
DE4932302 Germany Luisenhall Map
DE4933301 Germany Großer Ettersberg Map
DE4935301 Germany Unteres Ilmtal Map
DE4936301 Germany Saalehänge bei Tultewitz südlich Bad Kösen Map
DE4936302 Germany Frauenprießnitzer Holz und Laase Map
DE4940301 Germany Haselbacher Teiche und Pleißeaue Map
DE4940302 Germany Pleißewiesen Windischleuba Map
DE4940303 Germany Nordteil Haselbacher Teiche Map
DE4940304 Germany Kammerforst Map
DE4941301 Germany Prießnitz Map
DE4941302 Germany Stöckigt und Streitwald Map
DE4941303 Germany Leinawald Map
DE4942301 Germany Erlbach- und Aubachtal bei Rochlitz Map
DE4943301 Germany Zschopautal Map
DE4944301 Germany Striegistäler und Aschbachtal Map
DE4945301 Germany Oberes Freiberger Muldetal Map
DE4945302 Germany Pitzschebachtal Map
DE4946301 Germany Bobritzschtal Map
DE4947301 Germany Täler von Vereinigter und Wilder Weißeritz Map
DE4947302 Germany Wälder am Landberg Map
DE4949301 Germany Elbtalhänge zwischen Loschwitz und Bonnewitz Map
DE4949302 Germany Wesenitz unterhalb Buschmühle Map
DE4950301 Germany Polenztal Map
DE4951301 Germany Hohwald und Valtenberg Map
DE5003301 Germany Kellenberg und Rur zwischen Flossdorf und Broich Map
DE5008301 Germany Thielenbruch Map
DE5008302 Germany Königsforst Map
DE5008401 Germany Vogelschutzgebiet Königsforst Map
DE5010302 Germany Loopebach Map
DE5013301 Germany Eulenbruchs Wald Map
DE5014301 Germany Auenwald bei Netphen Map
DE5015301 Germany Rothaarkamm und Wiesentäler Map
DE5016304 Germany Buchenwälder und Wiesentäler bei Bad Laasphe Map
DE5017302 Germany Sackpfeife Map
DE5017305 Germany Lahnhänge zwischen Biedenkopf und Marburg Map
DE5018301 Germany Franzosenwiesen und Rotes Wasser Map
DE5018302 Germany Christenberg Map
DE5018306 Germany Krämersgrund/Konventswiesen Map
DE5018308 Germany Hohe Hardt und Geiershöhe/Rothebuche Map
DE5019301 Germany Wald zwischen Roda und Oberholzhausen Map
DE5020302 Germany Waldgebiet südlich Densberg Map
DE5020303 Germany Wald zwischen Sachsenhausen und Strang Map
DE5021301 Germany Leistwiesen bei Rommershausen Map
DE5021302 Germany Altwässer der Schwalm nordöstlich Schlierbach Map
DE5023301 Germany Roßbachtal bei Völkershain Map
DE5024301 Germ